Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings

Eugene, OR
June 26, 2012

Part of the Twilight Crit Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:42 PM

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 31
2 981 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 22
3 8025 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 21
4 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 15
5 685 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 14
6 679 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 12
7 876 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 12
8 396 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 11
9 762 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 11
10 161 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Co-Motion 11
11 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 9
12 7340 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 8
13 986 luke demoe Hutch's-Co-Motion 8
14 5832 Kevin Wythe Life Cycle Racing Team 7
15 7343 James Jorgensen 7
16 659 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 7
17 T157 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Co-Motion 5
18 966 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team 3
19 7309 Chris Heron Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 3
20 T1001 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Co-Motion 2
21 695 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5108 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 27
2 5045 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 24
3 5260 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 20
4 4168 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 19
5 5862 Ryan Garner 17
6 414 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11
7 4184 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
8 4248 Thomas McCain 10
9 5837 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 9
10 536 Jordan Ruppert 7
11 5129 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com 7
12 T36 Tom Franek Edge Outdoor 6
13 581 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 6
14 T77 Jordan Ruppert 6
15 5386 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 6
16 5366 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com 5
17 T56 Tyson Lancaster 5
18 4202 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 5
19 T35 james duke Wheelworks 4
20 5479 Jerry Jackson 4
21 T724 Mark Schroeder 3
22 T24 Mark Schroeder OSU Cycling Club 3
23 T73 John Semadeni 2
24 4031 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
25 4395 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 1
26 4254 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Co-Motion 1