Sam Rosenberg

Event Category
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 15-16
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men A
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 15-16
12 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Boys High School
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Boys High School
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Boys High School
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Unicycle
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Boys High School
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16
2 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Boys High School
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men
24 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A
11 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16
17 Psycho Cross Series Men A
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16
5 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16
DNF Double Cross Singlespeed
2 Double Cross Junior Men
1 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men
7 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A
27 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2
13 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2
32 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
21 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2
17 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3
3 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men
12 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men
12 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men
23 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men
4 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3
7 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16
6 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3
63 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3
24 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3
30 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3
64 Cascade Classic Men Category 3
7 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men 1K
5 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 3 Men
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Men
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
3 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3
2 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men
1 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 1/2/3
9 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3
27 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: May Series Standings Junior
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior Men
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
10 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3
7 Bend Don't Brake Men 3
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
DNF Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior
4 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men
17 Piece of Cake RR Men 3
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 15-18
DNF Banana Belt Men 3
26 Banana Belt Men 3

8th — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

4th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Points
26 Banana Belt Men 3 1
DNF Banana Belt Men 3 1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 15-18 1
17 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 1
4 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men 1
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior 1
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior 1
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 1
DNF Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ 1
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 1
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior 1
7 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 1
10 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 1
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior Men 1
27 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 1
9 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men 1
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 1
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men 1K 1
7 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men 1
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 1
30 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 1
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 1
24 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 1
63 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 1
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men 1
12 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 1
3 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
17 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
21 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 1
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 1
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 1
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 1
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 1
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A 1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 1
1 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 1
7 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed 1
2 Double Cross Junior Men 1
DNF Double Cross Singlespeed 1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 1
5 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
24 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A 1
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 1
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Unicycle 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 1
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 1
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 1
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 1
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men A 1
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 15-16 1
85

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
6 2012 Overall BAR Junior Men 1423
1423

38th — 2012 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
66 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 235
54 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 247
482

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 298
29 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR Junior Men 272
31 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 270
10 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR Junior Men 291
9 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 292
1423

27th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
68 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 233
20 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR Category 3 Men 281
76 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 225
739

10th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
41 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Men A 260
24 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR Senior Men 277
102 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR Senior Men 199
124 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 177
86 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Senior Men 215
1128

54th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
12 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men 4
4

86th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men 1K 10
10

9th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: May Series Standings Junior 15
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 30
45

76th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Men 6
6

124th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 1
1

2nd — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 30
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 28
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 30
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 28
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 26
170

20th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men 12
7 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 9
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 13
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 14
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 3 Men 1
49

102nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 3
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 4
7

31st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 15-18 15
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 11
26

29th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 15
15

68th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men 9
9

24th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 0.375
3 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 13.000
6 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 10.000
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 4.000
27.375

41st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A 13
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A 15
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men A 6
34

66th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed 9
5 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 11
20

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 15
2 Double Cross Junior Men 14
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 15
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 14
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 15
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 13
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 14
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 14
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 12
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 28
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 15-16 15
247

10th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 15
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 30
45

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 26
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Unicycle 26
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 26
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 26
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 26
130

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 20
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 16
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 16
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 20
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 15
107

17

Eugene, OR

M

1337

110

1

1

A

2

5

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014