NWX Criterium

Bend, OR
June 29, 2012

If you have questions or corrections, please email Matt Plummer.

Updated June 30, 2012 at 12:43 PM

Cat 1/2

Num Name Team
1 710 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 759 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports
3 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
4 153 Josh LaGrange Form Fitness Cycling Team
5 5859 David Robinson
6 622 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
7 186 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
8 157 Sam Schartz Steep Planet
9 740 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
10 657 damian schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
11 985 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team
12 663 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 674 Austin Line Trinity Bikes
2 3452 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team
3 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
4 3001 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
5 795 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
6 3060 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team
7 3447 Greg Freyberg The Center
8 3041 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports
9 7100 Cole Sprauge StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team
10 3097 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
11 3424 Justin Serna StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team
12 3429 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports
13 3083 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
14 5798 Turner Waskom
15 347 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team
1 8012 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Co-Motion
2 4444 Seth Taylor Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
3 4260 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
4 4491 Brad Kent Stadium Capital
5 5331 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
6 4043 Winter Lewis InFocus
7 4025 Brandon Gallagher
8 618 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
9 5601 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
10 5002 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
11 4418 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team
12 4070 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
13 4389 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
14 4414 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
15 5048 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
16 3091 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
17 8010 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy
18 5402 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
19 619 Andy Hayes Boneyard Cycling
20 620 Sean Wisdom
21 4644 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling

Juniors

Num Name Team
1 8012 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Co-Motion
2 4260 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
3 8010 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy
4 5331 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
5 7290 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team
6 528 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center

Women

Num Name Team
1 350 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training
2 7380 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports
3 623 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
4 224 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports
5 299 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
6 1948 Molly Cogswell-Kelley MBSEF Cycling Team