Pine Mountain Sports

Event Category Name
21 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN MAS 35+, B Bradley Taylor
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed mark campbell
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Henry Abel
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed mark campbell
9 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Bradley Taylor
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed mark campbell
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Amy Mitchell
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Henry Abel
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed mark campbell
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Henry Abel
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed mark campbell
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed mark campbell
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed mark campbell
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B angelina salerno
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Shay Frazier
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tandem Mark/Melanie Campbell/Nelson
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Taylor
10 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Henry Abel
3 Redmond Golf Cross Beginner Women Amy Mitchell
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Greg Miller
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Amy Mitchell
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Taylor
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B angelina salerno
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ mark campbell
18 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Aaron Ogorzalek
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Henry Abel
15 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Henry Abel
2 Future Cross Clydesdale Men Bradley Taylor
29 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Bradley Taylor
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Taylor
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B angelina salerno
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C40+ Taylor Brad
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Amy Mitchell
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Campbell Mark
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Abel Henry
37 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Greg Miller
26 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
97 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Greg Miller
87 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Greg Miller
81 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Greg Miller
65 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Greg Miller
19 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Henry Abel
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Greg Miller
16 NWX Criterium Cat 4/5 Henry Abel
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Henry Abel
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Henry Abel
10 MBSEF Crit Series Women Amy Mitchell
16 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Henry Abel
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Henry Abel
10 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 35+ angelina salerno
19 Sisters Stampede CLYDESDALE 210 LBS mark campbell
18 Sisters Stampede CLYDESDALE 210 LBS Henry Abel
5 Central Oregon STXC B Race Henry Abel
10 Central Oregon STXC B Race Henry Abel
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
3 Cherry Pie Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel