Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside

Event Category Name
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Bart Bowen
41 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A damian schmitt
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Serena Bishop Gordon
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Serena Bishop Gordon
44 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A damian schmitt
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Bart Bowen
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men A damian schmitt
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, A Bart Bowen
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men A Matt Fox
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Serena Bishop Gordon
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Matt Fox
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A damian schmitt
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A damian schmitt
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Serena Bishop Gordon
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Bart Bowen
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Matt Fox
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Serena Bishop Gordon
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Matt Fox
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A damian schmitt
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bart Bowen
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Serena Bishop Gordon
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brig Brandt
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Matt Fox
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A James Williams
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A damian schmitt
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bart Bowen
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Serena Bishop Gordon
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A James Williams
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Matt Fox
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A damian schmitt
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brig Brandt
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Bart Bowen
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Matt Fox
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A damian schmitt
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A James Williams
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A damian schmitt
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Matt Fox
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Serena Bishop Gordon
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A damian schmitt
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Matt Fox
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A James Williams
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brig Brandt
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Stephen Porino
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Fox
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A damian schmitt
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Brig Brandt
16 Battle at Barlow Category A James Williams
20 Battle at Barlow Category A Matt Fox
5 Battle at Barlow Category A damian schmitt
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Category A Matt Fox
2 Redmond Golf Cross Category A Bart Bowen
1 Redmond Golf Cross Women A Serena Bishop Gordon
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Category A Brig Brandt
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Stephen Porino
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Brig Brandt
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Fox
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A damian schmitt
2 Future Cross Women Category A Serena Bishop Gordon
10 Future Cross Men Category A Matt Fox
4 Future Cross Men Category A James Williams
8 Future Cross Men Category A Damian Schmidtt
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Fox
18 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Stephen Porino
2 Double Cross Category A damian schmitt
12 Double Cross Category A James Williams
13 Double Cross Category A Matt Fox
2 GPTB: Double Cross Category A damian schmitt
10 GPTB: Double Cross Category A Matt Fox
7 GPTB: Double Cross Category A James Williams
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Fox
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Porino Steve
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Brig Brandt
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Matt Fox
5 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
4 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Bart Bowen
8 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Bart Bowen
7 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Pro Men Brig Brandt
DNF Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Pro Men James Williams
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Bart Bowen
2 High Cascades 100 Open Women Serena Bishop Gordon
29 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Bart Bowen
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Bart Bowen
28 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Bart Bowen
26 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Pro/1/2 damian schmitt
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men damian schmitt
7 NWX Criterium Category 1/2 Bart Bowen
10 NWX Criterium Category 1/2 damian schmitt
9 NWX Criterium Category 1/2 Brig Brandt
18 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men damian schmitt
1 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Women Serena Bishop Gordon
5 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men Brig Brandt
2 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Women Serena Bishop Gordon
1 Return on the Jedi ST Pro Women Serena Bishop Gordon
1 Return on the Jedi Pro Women Serena Bishop Gordon
1 Return on the Jedi SD Pro Women Serena Bishop Gordon
6 Sisters Stampede Pro Men Brig Brandt
16 Spring Thaw XC Pro Men (Open) James Williams
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Pro Men Matt Fox
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Pro Men damian schmitt
7 Central Oregon STXC A Race James Williams
2 Central Oregon STXC A Race Brig Brandt
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Matt Fox
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Mielle Blomberg
117 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Mielle Blomberg
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Women Mielle Blomberg
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Brig Brandt
4 Echo Red to Red Pro Men Brig Brandt