Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 28, 2012

Part of the Deschutes River Valley TT

Updated May 15, 2012 at 12:06 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Damian Hill Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Sr Men 3:37:35
2 Christopher Bagg Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Sr Men 3:37:40
3 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 3:39:36
4 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 3 3:43:01
5 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles Men 1, 2 3:43:33
6 Alex Telitsine FareStart Men 1, 2 3:44:40
7 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Men Masters 40-49 3:46:16
8 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Tandem, Mixed 3:51:24
9 Tim Ellerbruch 1 Error Men Masters 50-59 3:56:38
10 Doug Howe 1 Error Men Masters 40-49 3:57:27
11 Rob Schulz Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men Masters 40-49 4:03:29
12 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 40-49 4:03:33
13 kevin short 1 Error Men 4,5 4:06:21
14 John Caton Life Cycle Racing Team Men Masters 50-59 4:08:16
15 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3,4 4:09:34
16 Jim Ryan RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 4:11:22
17 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 4,5 4:12:46
18 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women Masters 40-49 4:13:46
19 Morgan Simon Apex Men 4,5 4:18:20
20 Rob Miles RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 4,5 4:26:53
21 Keyon Maljai Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 4:27:31
22 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com Men Masters 60-69 4:27:44
23 adam schwind Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 3 4:29:32
24 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific Men 4,5 4:33:47
25 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear Women 3,4 4:34:30
26 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 4:35:50
27 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3,4 4:35:57
28 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3,4 4:37:37
29 James Noonan Vancouver Bicycle Club Men Masters 60-69 4:38:16
30 Gil Sneed RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 60-69 4:39:14
31 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 3,4 4:39:35
32 Chris Gibbs Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 4,5 4:39:48
33 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling Men 4,5 4:40:30
34 Don Moote 1 Error Men Masters 50-59 4:41:07
35 Susan Moote 1 Error Women Masters 40-49 4:41:30
36 David Philbrick 1 Error Men Masters 60-69 4:42:14
37 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error Women 3,4 4:45:36
38 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 4:47:28
39 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 4:49:38
40 Bill Nicolai Hammer Nutrition Men Masters 60-69 4:50:58
41 Sara Schmitt Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 4:57:11
42 ben conte Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 4:57:42
43 William Toepper Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men Masters 50-59 4:58:35
44 Patrick Daugherty 1 Error Men Masters 60-69 5:01:10
45 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 4,5 5:01:55
46 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 3,4 5:02:22
47 Catherine Eastman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 5:02:40
48 Samone Brockett Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 5:08:46
49 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women Masters 50-59 5:17:05
50 Brock Peterson Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 4,5 5:19:22
51 Cathey Lee Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Woman Masters 60-69 5:22:49
52 lucas adkins 1 Error Men 4,5 5:30:25
53 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Woman Masters 60-69 5:30:52
54 Jennifer Gilstrap Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 6:37:18
55 John Hensley Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 6:46:22