Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 29, 2012

Part of the Stage Two

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:41 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Damian Hill Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Sr Men 0:30:04
2 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:30:54
3 Christopher Bagg Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Sr Men 0:31:40
4 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 3 0:31:40
5 Alex Telitsine FareStart Men 1, 2 0:31:55
6 Doug Howe 1 Error Men Masters 40-49 0:32:02
7 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Men Masters 40-49 0:32:54
8 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3,4 0:33:57
9 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 40-49 0:34:20
10 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles Men 1, 2 0:34:22
11 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Tandem, Mixed 0:34:27
12 Tim Ellerbruch 1 Error Men Masters 50-59 0:34:31
13 John Caton Life Cycle Racing Team Men Masters 50-59 0:35:15
14 Rob Schulz Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men Masters 40-49 0:35:16
15 Morgan Simon Apex Men 4,5 0:35:34
16 Jim Ryan RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 0:37:11
17 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women Masters 40-49 0:37:48
18 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 4,5 0:38:20
19 adam schwind Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 3 0:38:32
20 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear Women 3,4 0:38:42
21 kevin short 1 Error Men 4,5 0:38:48
22 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com Men Masters 60-69 0:39:10
23 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3,4 0:39:17
24 Rob Miles RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 4,5 0:39:53
25 Keyon Maljai Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 0:40:15
26 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling Men 4,5 0:41:20
27 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 0:41:25
28 Gil Sneed RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 60-69 0:41:29
29 Don Moote 1 Error Men Masters 50-59 0:42:03
30 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 3,4 0:42:24
31 David Philbrick 1 Error Men Masters 60-69 0:42:27
32 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 3,4 0:42:29
33 James Noonan Vancouver Bicycle Club Men Masters 60-69 0:42:33
34 William Toepper Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men Masters 50-59 0:42:40
35 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 0:42:51
36 Susan Moote 1 Error Women Masters 40-49 0:43:14
37 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific Men 4,5 0:43:16
38 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 4,5 0:43:26
39 Chris Gibbs Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 4,5 0:43:41
40 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3,4 0:43:41
41 Bill Nicolai Hammer Nutrition Men Masters 60-69 0:43:55
42 Samone Brockett Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 0:44:21
43 ben conte Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 0:44:30
44 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error Women 3,4 0:44:32
45 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Men Masters 50-59 0:44:42
46 Brock Peterson Athlete Lounge/1K2GO Men 4,5 0:45:17
47 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women Masters 50-59 0:45:47
48 Sara Schmitt Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 0:46:42
49 Catherine Eastman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 0:48:19
50 Cathey Lee Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Woman Masters 60-69 0:48:48
51 Patrick Daugherty 1 Error Men Masters 60-69 0:49:05
52 Debra Windus Team Rose City Women Masters 50-59 0:50:35
53 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Woman Masters 60-69 0:51:17
54 Heidi Schulz Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 0:51:56
55 lucas adkins 1 Error Men 4,5 0:57:27
56 Jennifer Gilstrap Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Women 3,4 1:04:19
57 John Hensley Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 4,5 1:12:48
58 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling Women Masters 50-59 1:14:15