Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined

Coburg, OR
May 8, 2012

Part of the Twilight Time Trial Series

Updated May 25, 2012 at 11:18 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Men 1/2 31:56
2 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion Men 1/2 32:42
3 Doug Turnbull Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men 3 32:57
4 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion Juniors 33:47
5 Kevin Wythe Life Cycle Racing Team Men 4/5 34:23
6 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Race Team Men 50+ 34:26
7 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion Men 1/2 34:27
8 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra Men 40+ 34:39
9 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Co-Motion Men 1/2 34:57
10 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 35:01
11 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 35:14
12 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 60+ 35:22
13 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team Men 40+ 35:23
14 Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2 35:58
15 Brett Caldwell Men 4/5 36:16
16 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 40+ 36:36
17 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 36:43
18 brian schnoor Men 4/5 37:16
19 Chris Meddings Men 4/5 37:23
20 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 50+ 37:29
21 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 50+ 37:35
22 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 40+ 37:36
23 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 37:57
24 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team Men 4/5 38:01
25 Brian Roddy Men 4/5 38:02
26 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4/5 38:19
27 cody rushing Men 4/5 38:21
28 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com Men 60+ 38:21
29 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 4/5 38:26
30 Peter King Men 4/5 38:29
31 James Noonan VBC Men 60+ 38:42
32 David Prats Men 4/5 39:21
33 steve klump Men 4/5 39:23
34 Jim Brogden Men 60+ 39:25
35 Paul Brown Men 4/5 39:53
36 Roger Johnson Men 60+ 39:58
37 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 50+ 40:27
38 James Bell Hutch's-Co-Motion Men 50+ 40:40
39 Doug Spencer Men 4/5 40:43
40 Carrie Ward Women 40+ 40:44
41 Garth McKay Men 4/5 40:52
42 Kathryn Bork Poplollies Women 40+ 40:54
43 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent Men 50+ 40:58
44 Hollis Brake Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 4/5 41:02
45 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 41:07
46 Tom Williams Men 4/5 42:20
47 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 42:28
48 Aaron Huhtala Men 4/5 42:36
49 Eric Taylot Hutch's-Co-Motion Men 4/5 42:47
50 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 50+ 42:57
51 Guy Polson Men 4/5 43:50
52 Guy Polson Men 4/5 43:50
53 John Prada Men 50+ 44:23
54 Laura Wanker Women 40+ 44:24
55 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 60+ 44:46
56 Jeff West Men 4/5 45:04
57 Harriet Cherry Women 4 45:08
58 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team Women 40+ 45:14
59 Jeff Sharman Men 4/5 45:41
60 steve lamper Men 40+ 46:09
61 deven smith Women 4 46:26
62 Tatiana Davalon Women 4 47:08
63 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 40+ 47:28
64 Suzanne Meddings Women 4 47:47
65 Gwyn Bachtle Women 40+ 47:57
66 Bernadette Warwick Women 40+ 49:33
67 Deana Schnoor Women 4 58:12
68 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky Juniors 59:41