Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined

Eagle Creek, OR
July 15, 2012

Part of the Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles Cat 1/2 Men 37:12
2 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters Cat 1/2 Men 37:42
3 Joshua Liberles HPC/RPM Mortgage Cat 1/2 Men 37:55
4 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles Cat 1/2 Men 38:56
5 brad winn Team S+M Cat 1/2 Men 38:58
6 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Cat 3 Men 39:53
7 Alex Telitsine FareStart Cat 1/2 Men 40:02
8 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters Cat 3 Men 40:03
9 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works Cat 3 Men 40:19
10 Cort Buchholz Cat 1/2 Men 40:53
11 David Tarries Portland Velo Cat 5 Men 41:10
12 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters Men 45+ 41:15
13 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Cat 1/2 Men 41:24
14 Mark Bradley Masters Men 50+ 41:31
15 Joe Tysoe Rodeo Clown Ciclismo Cat 4 Men 41:36
16 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com Masters Men 45+ 42:35
17 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Cat 1/2 Men 42:39
18 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 45+ 43:14
19 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Juniors 16-18 43:53
20 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Cat 1/2 Women 44:20
21 Tom Webb Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 44:37
22 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 55+ 45:27
23 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar Cat 4 Men 45:44
24 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 45:57
25 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo Cat 4 Men 46:08
26 Andrew Loscutoff Cat 4 Men 46:16
27 Scott McKnight Team Western Bike Works Masters Men 40+ 46:36
28 Rick Upton Team Western Bike Works Masters Men 50+ 47:27
29 Marc Thompson Masters Men 55+ 48:38
30 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion Cat 1/2 Women 49:20
31 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Masters Men 55+ 49:39
32 Guy Polson Masters Men 45+ 49:58
33 Yuji Sumimoto Masters Men 40+ 50:01
34 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Cat 4 Women 50:48
35 Michael Graham Cat 5 Men 51:00
36 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Cat 3 Men 51:50
37 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 40+ 52:05
38 Roger Nelson Team Western Bike Works Masters Men 60+ 52:29
39 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Men 50+ 52:59
40 Kitt Pratt Masters Women 60+ 53:04
41 Bukie Mabayoje Cat 4 Men 54:25
42 Kristy Huffman Cat 4 Women 56:47
43 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Masters Women 50+ 57:09
44 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 55+ 57:57
45 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Men 55+ 59:03