Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings

OR
October 20, 2012

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw CX

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:42 PM

Jr Men C 14 & under

Num Name Team Points
1 5914 Peyton Logue Pistis 10
2 4651 Kealan Connors 9
3 286 Haley Mullane Eugene United 8

Jr Men C 18 & under

Num Name Points
1 5934 Sean Connors 10

MASTERS A 35+

Num Name Team Points
1 610 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10
2 5206 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 9
3 4042 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 8
4 29 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
5 22 Jason Allen Visenka 6
6 432 jon burrill 5
7 21 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 4
8 4283 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 3
9 4116 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2
10 4318 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 1
11 19 Mike Paula
DNF 503 Michael Moody
DNF 23 Eric Teel Service Course Velo
DNF ? Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
DNF 4453 Brian Davis Team Cycle Sport
DNF 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Master Men B 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 166 Frank Nelsen 10
2 163 Bob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 9
3 5358 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 8
4 5286 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 7
5 172 Bill Myers Service Course Velo 6
6 158 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 5
7 5488 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo 4
8 4352 Eric Culver Barberie Racing 3
9 167 Cliff McCann Pistis 2
DNF 5840 Kevin Connors

Master Men B 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 162 Jeff Quinn 10
2 160 Gary Hull 9
3 164 paul wertzberger 8
4 165 Bob Bennett Cycle Analysis 7
5 171 Curt Dooley 6
DNF 4029 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles

Master Men C 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 285 Shane Settle 10
2 19 Rod Dowse JMBA/Siskiyou 9
DNF 284 Chad Harris JMBA/Siskiyou
DNF 287 Tiago Reis

Master Men C 50 +

Num Name Points
1 290 Derek Budd 10
2 292 Dave Parsons 9

Master Women C 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 283 Jill Harris JMBA/Siskiyou 10
2 7362 Barbara Culver Barberie Racing 9
3 497 Sharon Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8
DNF 288 Erin Reis

SR Men C

Num Name Points
1 289 Brian Malloy 10
2 282 Aaron Hoppe 9
3 291 Ben Matts 8

SR Women B

Num Name Team Points
1 453 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 168 Jennifer Bartloff 9

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Points
1 3436 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 4175 Tim Turk Land Shark 9
3 5973 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 8

Sr Men Cat A

Num Name Team Points
1 77 John Merrill Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10
2 4179 Zach Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 9
3 20 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 186 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 7
5 142 Richard Hogan Land Shark 6
6 5612 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 5

Sr Men Cat B

Num Name Team Points
1 159 Kurt Holtzclaw 10
2 4364 Cody Ames 9
3 169 Eric McKee Cyclocrocs 8
4 5616 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 7
5 173 Michael Smelser Team Flannel 6

Women B 35+

Num Name Team Points
1 7121 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 10
2 170 Beth Stelz 9

Women B 50+

Num Name Points
1 174 Michelle Gill 10

Women C 50+

Num Name Points
1 161 Mary Hull 10

Women Cat A

Num Name Team Points
1 643 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 10
2 485 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 9
3 295 Kristi Green DeSlavo Custom Cycles 7