Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies

Event Category Name
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A Jade Wilcoxson
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Tristan SCHOUTEN
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Jade Wilcoxson
32 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Mike SHERER
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Alex Candelario
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Amanda Miller
DNS Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Carmen MCNELLIS SMALL
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Jade Wilcoxson
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Amanda Miller
31 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Mike SHERER
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Alex Candelario
11 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Tristan SCHOUTEN
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men A Jade Wilcoxson
1 Psycho Cross Series Women A Jade Wilcoxson
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Jade Wilcoxson
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jade Wilcoxson
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jade Wilcoxson
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Category A Jade Wilcoxson
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Women Category A Jade Wilcoxson
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Jade Wilcoxson
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Alex Candelario
1 Battle at Barlow Women A Jade Wilcoxson
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women A Jade Wilcoxson
22 Psycho Cross Series Men A Jade Wilcoxson
2 Psycho Cross Series Women A Jade Wilcoxson
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
56 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Michael FRIEDMAN
66 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Anna Barensfeld
4 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Carmen Small
29 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
33 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Miranda GRIFFITHS
37 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Lex ALBRECHT
41 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Janel Holcomb
65 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Emma GRANT
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Courteney LOWE
1 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Jesse ANTHONY
20 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Alex Candelario
29 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
35 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
77 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Bajadali
88 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Marsh Cooper
72 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Jesse ANTHONY
1 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Carmen Small
6 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
39 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Miranda GRIFFITHS
40 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Lex ALBRECHT
59 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Anna Barensfeld
64 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Janel Holcomb
76 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Emma GRANT
78 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Courteney LOWE
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Alex Candelario
6 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Michael FRIEDMAN
23 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
28 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
30 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Andrew Bajadali
112 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Marsh Cooper
65 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Emma GRANT
35 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
39 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Bajadali
45 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
82 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Michael FRIEDMAN
85 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Jesse ANTHONY
109 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Alex Candelario
23 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Courteney LOWE
114 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Marsh Cooper
1 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Lex ALBRECHT
6 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Carmen Small
8 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Miranda GRIFFITHS
27 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Janel Holcomb
83 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Anna Barensfeld
6 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
3 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
41 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Miranda GRIFFITHS
36 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Anna Barensfeld
35 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Lex ALBRECHT
31 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Emma GRANT
25 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Janel Holcomb
5 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
3 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Carmen Small
124 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Alex Candelario
113 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Marsh Cooper
77 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Andrew Bajadali
26 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Michael FRIEDMAN
9 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Jesse ANTHONY
46 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Courteney LOWE
22 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
34 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Anna Barensfeld
7 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Bajadali
15 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
26 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
29 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Jesse ANTHONY
56 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Marsh Cooper
98 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Michael FRIEDMAN
99 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Alex Candelario
145 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Chad Haga
4 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
7 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Carmen Small
9 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Miranda GRIFFITHS
13 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Lex ALBRECHT
68 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Courteney LOWE
45 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Emma GRANT
24 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Janel Holcomb
23 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Janel Holcomb
12 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Lex ALBRECHT
9 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Miranda GRIFFITHS
6 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Carmen Small
3 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
145 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Chad Haga
98 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Michael FRIEDMAN
97 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Alex Candelario
52 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Marsh Cooper
29 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Jesse ANTHONY
37 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Anna Barensfeld
11 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
7 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Andrew Bajadali
69 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Courteney LOWE
44 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Emma GRANT
8 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
6 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
64 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Women Anna Barensfeld
62 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Women Emma GRANT
23 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Women Janel Holcomb
10 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Women Miranda GRIFFITHS
8 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Women Lex ALBRECHT
4 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
2 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Women Carmen Small
77 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Marsh Cooper
59 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Alex Candelario
48 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Andrew Bajadali
47 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Michael FRIEDMAN
21 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Jesse ANTHONY
95 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Michael FRIEDMAN
92 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Andrew Bajadali
5 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Jade Wilcoxson
39 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Marsh Cooper
37 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Alex Candelario
29 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Jesse ANTHONY
11 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
1 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Chad Haga
67 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Courteney LOWE
32 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Miranda GRIFFITHS
22 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Emma GRANT
11 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Lex ALBRECHT
9 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Janel Holcomb
8 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Anna Barensfeld
6 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Carmen Small
44 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Michael Creed
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
1 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson