Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
August 20, 2013

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Julia Fudge.

Updated August 22, 2013 at 8:11 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 738 sam schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 696 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
3 8000 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
4 719 Lee Ordonez English Cycles
5 171 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team
6 791 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra
7 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
8 t72 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
9 445 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club
10 598 Brady Cottle Life Cycle Racing Team
11 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
12 127 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra
13 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
14 3053 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra
15 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra
16 4030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
17 504 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Notes
1 428 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 5285 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One
3 4325 James Duke Wheelworks
4 t97 Scott Williams
5 5051 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 4363 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team
7 4069 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
8 4307 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
9 t98 Jason Hernandez Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 5797 David Lafferty
11 4022 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 5205 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 5129 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 t58 Raul Gutierrez
15 5940 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
16 4058 Guy Polson
17 5680 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
DNF t86 Nic Patton Number upside down
DNF t70 Michael Pence Wounded Warrior Project
DNF t56 Chris Benson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF 5461 Chapell Miller Team Dirt

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 7053 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 8071 Danielle Curran Poplollies
2 7128 Clara Terrell
3 7201 Neisha Strait Poplollies
4 7044 Deven Smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 7125 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
6 7043 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 8039 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies
8 7184 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
9 t82 Megan Steube
10 8114 Kristin Denmark Poplollies
11 8147 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team
12 7215 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
13 8130 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 t75 Dar Jenkins