Michelob Ultra

Event Category Name
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
23 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Tim Marcotte
16 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
10 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
21 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Tim Marcotte
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 Mark Hibbard
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Tim Marcotte
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 Mark Hibbard
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 Scott Goldstein
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 Tim Marcotte
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Scott Goldstein
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mark Hibbard
101 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Scott Goldstein
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tim Marcotte
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Scott Goldstein
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 Mark Hibbard
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 Mark Hibbard
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 Tim Marcotte
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 Scott Goldstein
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 Scott Goldstein
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 Mark Hibbard
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 Tim Marcotte
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 3 Tim Marcotte
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mark Hibbard
55 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Tim Marcotte
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 3 Scott Goldstein
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 1/2 Mark Hibbard
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 Scott Goldstein
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 Tim Marcotte
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 Mark Hibbard
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Scott Goldstein
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Marcotte
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Marcotte
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Marcotte
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
49 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Marcotte
2 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 45-49 Tim Marcotte
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
18 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Marcotte
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
DNS Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Men Tim Marcotte
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Marcotte
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Scott Goldstein
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Tim Marcotte
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Marcotte
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Tim Marcotte
13 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Tim Marcotte
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Tim Marcotte
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Marcotte
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
25 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Scott Goldstein
16 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Tim Marcotte
35 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Scott Goldstein
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
13 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
24 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 Scott Goldstein
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein
24 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Goldstein
27 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Scott Goldstein
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Tim Marcotte
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Goldstein