Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 14, 2013

Part of the Twilight TT Series

Updated July 30, 2013 at 10:57 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 31:06
2 Rob English Midtown Direct Racing Men 1/2 32:01
3 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 3 32:28
4 Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 32:31
5 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 32:33
6 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men 1/2 32:34
7 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 34:14
8 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 34:38
9 Kevin Wythe Lifecycles Men 3 34:39
10 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4 34:39
11 Peter King Lifecycles Men 5 34:55
12 Chris Meddings Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 35:24
13 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 60+ 35:32
14 Zhaolong Wu Men 3 35:46
15 August Frank Lifecycles Men 4 35:49
16 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 35:55
17 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 50+ 36:11
18 Mark Hibbard Michelob Men 1/2 36:18
19 Tim Marcotte Michelob Men 40+ 36:22
20 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 5 36:27
21 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4 36:40
22 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4 36:40
23 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 36:57
24 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 37:03
25 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima Men 5 37:12
26 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 5 37:14
27 cody rushing Men 5 37:29
28 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 50+ 37:31
29 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 37:33
30 John Morehouse University of Oregon Cycling Club Men 4 37:39
31 Adam Ward Men 4 37:45
32 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo Men 50+ 37:51
33 James Noonan ubc Men 5 38:01
34 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Men 60+ 38:25
35 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 38:51
36 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 38:52
37 Andy Libert Men 5 39:05
38 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 39:15
39 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 60+ 39:21
40 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 40:00
41 Alex McCulley Men 5 40:11
42 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 40:28
43 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 50+ 40:35
44 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 40:41
45 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Men 4 41:19
46 Carrie Ward Rolf Prima Women 40+ 41:25
47 David Lafferty Men 5 41:48
48 Alex Bently Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 60+ 41:56
49 John Martin Men 40+ 41:56
50 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 42:50
51 Kim Frank Lifecycles Women 40+ 43:03
52 Tom/Lauren Cordier/Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 43:29
53 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 43:45
54 Trent Sullivan Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 43:53
55 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 40+ 44:32
56 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 44:56
57 Julia Fudge Poplollies Women 40+ 44:57
58 Aaron Huhtala Men 5 45:21
59 Suzanne Meddings Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 45:28
60 Deven Dmith Women 4 46:00
61 Tatiana Davalon Peak Tri Club Women 4 46:11
62 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 40+ 46:12
63 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 46:51
64 Kaylee Jenness Tensegrity PT Cycling Women 4 48:12
65 Robin Forster Women 4 55:48