Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 28, 2013

Part of the Twilight TT Series

Updated May 29, 2013 at 8:46 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men 1/2 30:35
2 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men1/2 31:05
3 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men 1/2 31:30
4 Rob English English Cycles Men1/2 31:53
5 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men1/2 31:59
6 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men1/2 32:02
7 sam schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men1/2 32:32
8 Adam Kennedy Vertabrata Men 3 32:33
9 Doug Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 3 32:56
10 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men1/2 33:08
11 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team Men1/2 33:31
12 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 33:53
13 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 34:09
14 Ray Fiori Men 5 34:16
15 Cameron Clark Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 3 34:30
16 Lisa/Rachael Turnbull/Sodoris Tandem 34:31
17 Peter King Lifecycles Men 5 34:43
18 Zhaolong Wu Men 3 34:44
19 Tim Marcotte Michelob Men 40+ 34:51
20 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 34:59
21 Daniel Moreno Men 3 34:59
22 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 35:03
23 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 60+ 35:07
24 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 35:52
25 Mark Hibbard Michelob Men1/2 36:03
26 Kevin Wythe Lifecycles Men 3 36:03
27 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 50+ 36:08
28 August Frank Lifecycles Men 4 36:18
29 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4 36:20
30 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 36:44
31 Marty Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4 36:49
32 Tyler Mangum Oregon Men 3 36:54
33 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 36:54
34 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima Men 5 37:03
35 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 37:45
36 cody rushing Men 5 37:53
37 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 50+ 37:57
38 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 60+ 38:19
39 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 38:22
40 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 3 38:25
41 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Men 60+ 38:33
42 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 38:57
43 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 39:10
44 Caroline Dezendorf Women 3 39:41
45 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 40:15
46 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 40:19
47 David Lafferty Men 5 40:44
48 Austin Fisher Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Junior 41:10
49 Carrie Ward Rolf Prima Women 40+ 41:39
50 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Men 4 41:46
51 Todd Wells Men 5 41:50
52 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 50+ 43:00
53 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies Women 4 43:08
54 Julia Fudge Poplollies Women 40+ 43:14
55 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 43:59
56 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 40+ 44:05
57 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 44:34
58 Trent Sullivan Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 44:56
59 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 50+ 45:37
60 Kim Frank Lifecycles Women 40+ 46:26