Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 26, 2014

Part of the Stage 1

Updated August 26, 2014 at 6:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery Masters Men 60+ 1:03:34
2 Gerry Marvin Men Category 4/5 1:05:12
3 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50-59 1:06:07
4 Alex Telitsine Men Pro/1/2 1:07:33
5 Seth Patla Men Pro/1/2 1:07:42
6 Steve Campbell Men Category 3 1:08:53
7 Eric Schuman Masters Men 40-49 1:09:09
8 Patterson/Matson Tandem Tandem - Men 1:09:50
9 Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 1:11:33
10 Walsh Tandem Tandem - Men 1:12:36
11 Jason Whitley Men Category 4/5 1:13:17
12 Rob Schultz Masters Men 40-49 1:13:50
13 Robert Sowers Masters Men 50-59 1:14:11
14 Nikolas Heagy Men Category 4/5 1:14:29
15 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad Cycling Team Women 1/2 1:14:35
16 Ian Penner Masters Men 40-49 1:15:01
17 Laura Coombs Women 3/4 1:16:16
18 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Masters Women 50-59 1:17:17
19 Travis Profit Men Category 4/5 1:18:06
20 Patrick Flanagan Masters Men 40-49 1:18:29
21 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40-49 1:19:45
22 Jon Bero Masters Men 40-49 1:19:55
23 Greg Dufour Men Category 4/5 1:20:53
24 Christopher Dixon Men Category 4/5 1:21:47
24 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50-59 1:21:47
26 Mark Fujii Masters Men 50-59 1:21:54
27 Lori Selby Masters Women 50-59 1:22:20
28 Amy VanTassel Women 3/4 1:22:21
29 Scott Dixon Masters Men 40-49 1:22:41
30 Michael Horwitz Masters Men 40-49 1:22:51
31 Zach Wiens Men Category 4/5 1:23:20
32 John Henry Maurice Masters Men 50-59 1:24:39
33 William Toepper Masters Men 50-59 1:25:21
34 Julie Kowal Women 3/4 1:26:04
35 Sara Slawta Land Shark Women 3/4 1:27:45
36 Carly Heron Masters Women 40-49 1:27:49
37 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men Category 4/5 1:29:25
38 Brett Joyce Masters Men 40-49 1:30:41
39 Kristin Flanagan Masters Women 40-49 1:31:19
40 Dara Ono Women 3/4 1:31:38
41 Stephanie Carlson Masters Women 30-39 1:31:48
42 Erica Heagy Women 3/4 1:33:13
43 Catherine Eastman Women 3/4 1:33:17
44 Joann Symonette Women 3/4 1:33:52
45 Stacy Lambert Masters Women 30-39 1:34:15
46 Linda Johnson Masters Women 40-49 1:36:43
47 Dorothy Mortenson Masters Women 40-49 1:37:11
48 Laura Davies Women 3/4 1:38:05
49 Karon Rakoz Masters Women 50-59 1:40:06
50 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 1:41:32
51 Laura Cullen Masters Women 40-49 1:44:00
52 Leslie Brown Masters Women 30-39 1:44:26
53 Anne Duncan Masters Women 30-39 1:44:28
54 Sara Schmitt Women 3/4 1:47:27
55 Kat Popovich Masters Women 30-39 1:50:53
56 Caroline Sullivan Masters Women 30-39 1:51:31
57 Angela Lawton-Wallesen Masters Women 40-49 1:52:31
58 James Barhite Masters Men 60+ 1:53:14