GVH Bikes

Event Category Name
81 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Carly Heron
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
26 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Carly Heron
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Carly Heron
12 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Carly Heron
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
16 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Tom Letsinger
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Cassie Nobbs
30 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Cassie Nobbs
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Cassie Nobbs
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Carly Heron
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Tom Letsinger
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Tom Letsinger
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Carly Heron
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Women 40-49 Carly Heron
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Women 40-49 Carly Heron
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Carly Heron
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Carly Heron
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Carly Heron
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined Carly Heron
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Women 40-49 Carly Heron
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Women 40-49 Carly Heron
15 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Dan Grijalva
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Dan Grijalva
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Dan Grijalva
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Dan Grijalva
26 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Dan Grijalva