Ironclad Cycling Team

Event Category Name
22 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Rob Thompson
47 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Ira Ryan
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ira Ryan
6 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Sharon Anderson
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Dave Dezellem
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter Lara Kessler
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints Lara Kessler
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin Lara Kessler
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-34 Kilo Lara Kessler
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 30-39 Pursuit Lara Kessler
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Lara Kessler
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ira Ryan
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
4 PDW Omnium Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
30 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Anna Christiansen
4 PDW Omnium Women 1/2/3 Lara Kessler
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 Anna Christiansen
2 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Anna Christiansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Susannah Nelson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
19 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jenn Levo
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Dave Davis
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Rob Thompson
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Joel Crouch
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Alana Armstrong
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Mark Crawford
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Joel Crouch
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Daniel Penner
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Sydney Running
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Susannah Nelson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Lara Kessler
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Susannah Nelson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Vivian Satterfield
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Senior Women Lara Kessler
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Ira Ryan
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Robert Carver
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ira Ryan
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
20 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Erik Bakker
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Susannah Nelson
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Sydney Running
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Alana Armstrong
3 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
5 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
14 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Erik Bakker
4 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 Jenn Levo
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Dave Davis
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Bakker
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Thompson
1 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
1 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Rob Thompson
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Bekah Cohen
14 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Rob Thompson
3 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Jenn Levo
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Women Sharon Anderson
3 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
5 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Rob Thompson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Lara Kessler
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Susannah Nelson
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Erik Bakker
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
9 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
1 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Alana Armstrong
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Sydney Running
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Erik Bakker
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rob Thompson
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Erik Bakker
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Lara Kessler
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Erin Goodall
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Thompson
86 High Cascades 100 Open Men benjamin weaver
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Jack Lindquist
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Jack Lindquist
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin Jack Lindquist
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Pursuit Erin Goodall
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Senior Women Lara Kessler
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Sydney Running
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
8 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Susannah Nelson
4 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
1 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Women Category 3 Lara Kessler
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Senior Women Erin Goodall
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Time Trial Lara Kessler
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Jack Lindquist
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Lara Kessler
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Lara Kessler
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Vivian Satterfield
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jenn Levo
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dave Davis
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Erik Bakker
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
11 Monday PIR Women Lana Pressey
4 Monday PIR Women Susannah Nelson
3 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
2 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Robert Carver
1 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Erik Bakker
11 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
26 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Joel Crouch
10 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
16 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
6 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Craig Armstrong
9 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Rob Thompson
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Jack Lindquist
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lana Pressey
12 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
10 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
8 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
3 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen
4 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
6 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
5 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Susannah Nelson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Susannah Nelson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Lara Kessler
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Rob Thompson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Erik Bakker
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Vivian Satterfield
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lara Kessler
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Susannah Nelson
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
9 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
1 Monday PIR Women Susannah Nelson
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Robert Carver
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Dave Davis
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Ira Ryan
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Dave Davis
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Robert Carver
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Susannah Nelson
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Susannah Nelson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Ira Ryan
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Robert Carver
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Dave Davis
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ira Ryan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Susannah Nelson
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Susannah Nelson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Robert Carver
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Dave Davis
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ira Ryan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Bekah Cohen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Cristina Mihaescu
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ira Ryan
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Dave Davis
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Robert Carver
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sydney Running
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Dave Davis
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Robert Carver
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Rob Thompson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lara Kessler
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lara Kessler
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 benjamin weaver
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
3 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Susannah Nelson
57 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Alana Armstrong
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Susannah Nelson
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men Jack Lindquist
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 1/2 Jack Lindquist
15 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Dave Davis
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Cristina Mihaescu
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 1/2 Erin Goodall
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Lana Pressey
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Lara Kessler
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Women Erin Goodall
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Ira Ryan
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Robert Carver
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Susannah Nelson
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Alana Armstrong
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Lara Kessler
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Susannah Nelson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Vivian Satterfield
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Robert Carver
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Erik Bakker
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Dave Davis
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ira Ryan
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jenn Levo
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Mark Crawford
6 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Jenn Levo
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lara Kessler
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Lara Kessler
9 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Lara Kessler
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Lara Kessler
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Erik Bakker
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Dave Davis
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 rachel bagley
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ira Ryan
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Lara Kessler
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
6 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Jenn Levo
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Alana Armstrong
6 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
8 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Lara Kessler
5 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Alana Armstrong
5 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Dave Davis
10 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
17 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
8 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
2 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Suzanna Nelson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Alana Armstrong
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Lara Kessler
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Susannah Nelson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Robert Carver
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Dave Davis
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Anna Christiansen
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Robert Carver
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Mark Crawford
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Erik Bakker
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Susanna Nelson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alana Armstrong
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sydney Running
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bekah Cohen
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Cristina Mihaescu
9 Monday PIR Women Lara Kessler
4 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Susannah Nelson
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Jack Lindquist
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Susannah Nelson
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Vivian Satterfield
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Erin Goodall
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Susannah Nelson
52 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Doug Ollerenshaw
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Bekah Cohen
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Dave Aldersebaes
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Joel Crouch
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Rob Thompson
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Erik Bakker
50 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Dave Dezellem
42 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Erik Bakker
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Jenn Levo
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Vivian Satterfield
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Daniel Penner
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Mark Crawford
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Rob Thompson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Women Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Women Vivian Satterfield
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Vivian Satterfield
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Erin Goodall
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bekah Cohen
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Davis
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Madeline Kovacs
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Catherine Cooper
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Sydney Running
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Vivian Satterfield
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
23 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Madeline Kovacs
14 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Mark Crawford
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Erik Bakker
1 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
8 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
17 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Vivian Satterfield
1 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
2 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Cristina Mihaescu
8 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Susannah Nelson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Vivian Satterfield
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Bekah Cohen
14 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Catherine Cooper
16 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Erik Bakker
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Bekah Cohen
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Catherine Cooper
18 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Madeline Kovacs
10 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Sydney Running
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Vivian Satterfield
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jack Lindquist
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Co-ed Open Lara Kessler
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Robert Carver
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A Cristina Mihaescu
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A Sharon Anderson
4 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Erik Bakker
4 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Mark Crawford
4 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Joe Martin
4 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Rob Thompson
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Bekah Cohen
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Catherine Cooper
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 kiran sarkar
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Kovaks Madline
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rob Thompson
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joe Martin
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Crawford
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Erik Bakker
95 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kovaks Madline
95 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Bekah Cohen
95 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Catherine Cooper
95 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined kiran sarkar
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Lara Kessler
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Erin Goodall
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
68 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lana Pressey
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Vivian Satterfield
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
11 Monday PIR Women Erin Goodall
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
2 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
4 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
6 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Vivian Satterfield
1 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Susannah Nelson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Robert Carver
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Craig Armstrong
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Susannah Nelson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Cristina Mihaescu
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Sydney Running
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Dave Davis
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Sydney Running
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rob Thompson
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Erik Bakker
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Joe Martin
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Joel Crouch
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Dave Davis
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Craig Armstrong
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Erik Bakker
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rob Thompson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Robert Carver
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
83 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
63 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Catherine Cooper
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
9 Monday PIR Women Vivian Satterfield
1 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
13 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Dave Davis
11 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Susannah Nelson
8 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Cristina Mihaescu
7 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Sydney Running
6 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Robert Carver
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Craig Armstrong
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Erik Bakker
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Rob Thompson
5 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Craig Armstrong
2 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Robert Carver
25 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rob Thompson
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Erik Bakker
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Dave Davis
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
27 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Cristina Mihaescu
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Erin Goodall
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Susannah Nelson
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ira Ryan
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
93 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alana Armstrong
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
10 Monday PIR Women Erin Goodall
9 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
5 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
65 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Martin
23 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
20 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Robert Carver
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Davis
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 Sydney Running
57 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
70 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sydney Running
75 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Men Dave Aldersebaes
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Davis
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lana Pressey
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
8 Monday PIR Women Sharon Anderson
4 Monday PIR Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
7 Monday PIR Women Sydney Running
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Vivian Satterfield
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Dave Davis
30 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
25 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
23 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Bekah Cohen
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Sharon Anderson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Lara Kessler
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Erin Goodall
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Alana Armstrong
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Cristina Mihaescu
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Jenn Levo
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
33 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Joe Martin
32 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Joel Crooch
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Sydney Running
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Davis
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Alana Armstrong
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men Dave Davis
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 rachel bagley
13 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Catherine Cooper
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Sydney Running
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Sharon Anderson
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Alana Armstrong
16 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Madeline Kovacs
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Cristina Mihaescu
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Dave Davis
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Ira Ryan
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong
8 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
1 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Sydney Running
18 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Madeline Kovacs
17 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
35 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Anna Christiansen
16 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
9 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
13 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
11 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
15 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Larry Hiday
5 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
7 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
22 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
11 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Larry Hiday
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Larry Hiday
49 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Rob Thompson
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Erik Bakker
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
7 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
8 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
13 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
18 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
10 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Catherine Cooper
13 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Bakker
10 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
5 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
4 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Sydney Running
103 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
84 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sydney Running
3 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Sydney Running