Ian Penner

Event Category
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed
39 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open
36 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 40-44
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined

533rd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 1
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 1
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 1
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 1
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 1
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men 1
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 1
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 1
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 40-44 1
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 1
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open 1
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 1
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 1
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 1
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 1
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
39 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 1
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 1
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
24

238th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
188 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 113
113

257th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
258 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 43
34 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 267
310

52nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
257 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 310
310

369th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 1
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 1
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 1
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 1
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 1
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 1
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 1
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 40-44 1
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 1
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open 1
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 1
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 1
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 1
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 1
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 1
39 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 1
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 1
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 1
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
25

258th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 2
2

188th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 2
2

442nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 2
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open 7
9

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 11.0
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 12.0
5 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 5.5
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 28.0
56.5

24th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Points
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 11
11

44

Portland, OR

M

942

3051

2

3

B

3

4

January 29, 2005

December 31, 2014