Blind Date at the Dairy

Portland, OR
September 7, 2016

Part of the Blind Date at the Dairy

For questions contact Candi Murray cmurray@obra.org

Updated September 12, 2016 at 9:06 AM

Junior Men 14-18

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 53 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 18 4
2 54 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 16 4

Junior Men 9-13

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 8 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 13 Portland 4
2 22 Collin Turner PDX Devo 13 Portland 4
3 4 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Portland 4
4 5 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10 4
5 11 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11 Tigard 3
6 19 Halen Harrison PDX Devo 11 3
7 23 Jaack Pringle 12 3
8 7 Max Smith 9 Portland 3
9 10 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 9 Portland 3
10 21 Max Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 10 Milwaukie 3
11 18 Calum pierce 11 Portland 3
12 20 Luke Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Portland 2
13 1 Chance Brown 11 Forest Grove 2
14 3 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 13 Portland 2
15 9 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Portland 2
DNF 2 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 11 West Linn 1

Junior Women 14-18

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 52 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 18 Salem 3
2 17 Anna Rosenberg BBC Bike Gallery Continental 14 Portland 3

Junior Women 9-13

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 13 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 13 Portland 4
2 12 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13 Portland 3
3 15 Madeline Stover PDX Devo 11 Portland 3
4 16 Joelle Thompson 9 Lake Oswego 3
5 14 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10 Portland 3

Masters Men 1/2 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 608 John Weathers Audi 46 Tigard 7
2 609 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 44 Portland 7
3 614 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 49 Portland 7
4 605 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 43 Beaverton 7
5 600 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 42 Portland 7
6 615 Andrew Hawley Mettle Cycling 40 Portland 6
7 612 Jason Musengo ANTHM Collective 44 Portland 6
8 613 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 44 Portland 6
9 603 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 41 Oregon city 6
10 601 Scott Ballard Cyclepath Racing 50 Portland 6
11 611 Jay Wisowaty 6
DNF 610 Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing 46 Portland 2

Masters Men 2/3 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 320 Jesse Lea 6
2 304 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 47 Lake Oswego 6
3 311 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 47 portland 6
4 307 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 40 Hillsboro 6
5 314 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 47 Portland 6
6 303 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club 45 Portland 6
7 317 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 49 Portland 6
8 305 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 45 Beaverton 6
9 302 Troy Nelson Twin Six, KTM Bikes 47 Beaverton 6
10 301 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com 44 Portland 6
11 319 Aaron Even VMR Racing 46 Portland 6
12 321 Mike Abel 47 Portland 6
13 313 Dave Dezellem Olympia Cycling Team 46 Hillsboro 6
14 322 David Spurr 46 Lake Oswego 6
15 308 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 43 Portland 5
16 300 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 42 Portland 5
17 318 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 46 lake oswego 5
DNF 315 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 46 Lake Oswego 2

Masters Men 3/4 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 657 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 42 Portland 6
2 665 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 46 Portland 6
3 650 Marc Angelo Marc Angelo 45 Portland 6
4 673 Bryce Jenkinson 41 Hood River 6
5 707 David Rosen Sage Factory Racing 43 Beaverton 6
6 674 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 43 West Linn 6
7 688 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 44 lake oswego 6
8 690 joel West 41 Lake Oswego 6
9 661 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 47 portland 6
10 681 Christopher Moore Christopher Moore 42 Salem 6
11 718 David Hewett The Spokesmen 41 Vancouver 6
12 662 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 41 Portland 6
13 709 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 46 Portland 5
14 717 Don McKie Stumptown Cycling Club 5
15 695 Racer Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 49 Hillsboro 5
16 712 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43 portland 5
17 652 Brandon Bohling 46 Forest Grove 5
18 714 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 5
19 708 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 55 Portland 5
20 711 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 46 Saint Helens 5
21 683 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42 Portland 5
22 677 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 44 Portland 5
23 660 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 47 Portland 5
24 667 Scott Goodrich HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 41 Camas 5
25 713 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 45 Portland 5
26 696 Beau Burggraff Team Longshanks 44 Portland 5
27 685 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 45 Wilsonville 5
28 672 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 50 Portland 5
29 702 Dave Torrance 46 Portland 5
30 715 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
31 656 David Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 52 Canby 5
32 699 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
33 691 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 41 portland 5
34 668 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 43 Portland 5
35 686 Jason Skelton Word-RCB by Cyclisme 42 Portland 5
36 659 Jeff Chochon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 51 Portland 5
37 666 Ethan Fuld Unattached 51 Portland 5
38 701 Grant Rochelle 49 Lake Oswego 5
39 693 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 53 Portland 5
40 653 Brandon Bruins Velofix 43 Portland 5
41 703 Sean McCarthy Team 10 Barrel 50 Tigard 5
42 671 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 42 Portland 5
43 705 Andy Platt Columbia Sportswear 46 Portland 5
44 655 Todd Burnette Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 40 Portland 5
45 706 Dan McKenna ANTHM Collective 44 Portland 5
46 676 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 40 beaverton 5
47 684 Barry Rich BBC Bike Gallery Continental 58 Portland 5
48 700 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5
49 697 Travis Kubicek 42 Portland 5
50 658 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 49 Washougal 5
51 689 tl valencia 48 5
52 664 Geir Eide 44 Portland 5
53 565 Wes Woosley 5
54 651 Tom Bird Portland Juice Company Racing Team 48 Tigard 5
55 720 Doug Bredall 5
56 687 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 41 Portland 5
57 704 Peter Chapman 5
58 710 Bjoern Brunner 47 Portland 5
59 719 Jeff Garrett Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
60 670 Ryan Hicks 42 Beaverton 4
61 675 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 47 Beaverton 4
62 698 Paul Formiller 47 Portland 4
DNF 678 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 47 Portland 4
DNF 669 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 57 Tigard 4
DNF 692 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 50 Portland 3
DNF 716 Scott Oitto 2
DNF 310 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 46 Portland 0

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 515 Jeff Otto Audi 54 Beaverton 6
2 508 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 50 Gresham 6
3 512 Jeffrey Whitaker 50 Portland 6
4 511 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 51 Portland 6
5 509 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 50 Portland 6
6 513 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 53 Portland 6
7 517 Greg Talbert 54 Portland 6
8 518 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 50 West Linn 6
9 507 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 50 Tigard 6
10 519 Ian Kennedy 6
11 514 Tim Rathbun 6
12 502 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 50 Beaverton 5
13 503 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 60 Vancouver 5
14 504 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 58 Portland 5
15 501 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 50 Washougal 5
16 520 Jason Bietz 5
17 500 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 51 Portland 5
18 516 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 58 Portland 5
DNF 522 4 unknown
DNF 505 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 50 Portland 0
DNF 506 Chris Nelson 50 0
DNF 510 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 55 Portland 0
DNF 521 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 59 Portland 0

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 2 Dave Burnard 60 Forest Grove 5
2 10 Ed Locke Cyclepath Racing 60 Wilsonville, 5
3 3 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 60 Vancouver 5
4 7 Ron Strasser Team S+M 67 Portland 5
5 11 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 65 Portland 5
6 4 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 60 Tigard 5
7 5 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 61 portland 5
8 1 Terry Atwood Team Velo Cult 70 Portland 5
9 9 Gary Holm 62 Fairview 4
10 8 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 73 Portland 4
DNF 6 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing 70 Portland 3

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 802 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 43 Portland 7
2 803 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycle Repair 33 Portland 7
3 811 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 32 Portland 7
4 800 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 37 Portland 7
5 807 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 34 Portland 7
6 810 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 38 Portland 7
7 809 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 18 Salem 7
8 806 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37 Portland 7
9 801 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28 Portland 7
10 804 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 39 vancouver, 7
11 805 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 28 Portland 7
DNF 808 Josiah Zukowski Portland Bicycle Studio 31 Portland 2

Men 2/3

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 164 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 33 Vancouver 6
2 167 Brian Meyer 34 Portland 6
3 168 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 18 Tigard 6
4 159 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 28 Portland 6
5 160 Scott Conover 6
6 153 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 32 Beaverton 6
7 150 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 36 Beaverton 6
8 163 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 37 Portland 6
9 158 Jared Holm Mettle Cycling 30 Portland 6 number difficult to read
10 156 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 18 Portland 6
11 151 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 33 Portland 6
12 162 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 31 vancouver 6
13 166 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 34 Portland 6
DNF 152 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 32 Portland 5
DNF 165 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 4

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 157 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 34 Portland 6 wrong number for category
2 554 Adam Valls BBC Bike Gallery Continental 17 Portland 6
3 559 Eric Hoffman Berger Hardware Bikes 6
4 544 Dustin Henderson 6
5 555 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 34 Portland 6
6 517 Ben iwasa Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 32 Portland 6
7 540 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 36 Portland 6
8 566 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 28 Portland 6
9 510 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 38 Portland 6
10 545 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 39 Portland 6
11 562 Brian Ostlind 31 Portland 6
12 502 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Bike Gallery Continental 32 Lake Oswego 6
13 508 Kyle D'Auria 28 Portland 6
14 553 Timothy Breault 35 Portland 6
15 561 Nicholas Horvath 6
16 548 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 6
17 550 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6
18 563 Charlie Douthwaite 30 Portland 6
19 570 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 45 Portland 6
20 539 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA 25 Portland 6
21 533 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 35 Beaverton 6
22 560 Andrew Slater BeerMongers Cycle Club 29 Portland 6
23 547 Michael Kolb Team Mudman 6
24 546 James Bender bicycleattorney.com 45 West Linn 6
25 538 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 32 Portland 6
26 571 Jared Lathrop 42 West Linn 5
27 526 Scott Miyako 31 Portland 6
28 524 Robert McCoy 32 Beaverton 6
29 537 Travis White 26 Portland 6
30 535 Casey Varnum 30 portland 6
31 501 Jeff Baertsch Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 24 Portland 6
32 556 Jordan Ward 6
33 520 Scott LaPlante Indy 43 Tualatin 6
34 519 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 31 Tigard 6
35 536 Bret Waldron 34 Portland 5
36 530 Quinn Rohlf 23 Portland 5
37 515 Eric Hagen 36 Portland 5
38 516 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 29 West Linn 5
39 525 James Mitchell 32 Beaverton 5
40 512 Joseph French Mettle Cycling 42 Portland 5
41 541 Tanner Schulz 36 Portland 5
42 542 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 38 Portland 5
43 529 Spencer Roedel 27 PORTLAND 5
44 506 Ryan Coons 30 Portland 5
45 557 Brian Lunt 5
46 521 5 unknown rider
47 551 Nate McKeown 5
48 549 Ian Gleason 5
49 568 Jeff Maslow 5
50 507 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 30 Portland 5
51 552 Raul Bonifacio Yakima Products Inc 32 PORTLAND 5
52 503 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 36 Portland 5
53 558 Philip Allen 5
54 514 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 38 Canby 5
55 518 Lenny Joseph 41 Portland 4
56 523 Jared McClintock 39 portland 4
DNF 567 Russell Walker 29 Portland 2
DNF 500 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles Wilsonville 2
DNF 527 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 35 Wilsonville 1
DNF 534 Evan Tufte BBC Bike Gallery Continental 20 West Linn 1

Men 5

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 219 Maxwell Southam 19 Portland 4
2 234 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta 31 Portland 4
3 228 Halsey McGowan 33 Portland 4
4 202 Scott Chamberlain 36 Portland 4
5 224 Pascal Chureau 4
6 236 John Hughes Cyclenow NW 47 Canby 4
7 221 Matt Wilkin 4
8 233 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty powered by Fairweather Roofing Co. 35 Saint Helens 4
9 230 Owen Rogers BBC Bike Gallery Continental 13 Portland 4
10 209 matthew giem CVC Racing 31 coupeville 4
11 208 Jason Fleming Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 35 Portland 4
12 204 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 46 Beaverton 4
13 235 Tony Tellache Bikes & More 4
14 239 Steve Bernard 53 Beaverton 4
15 203 Kevin Claggett Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 49 Canby 4
16 201 Matthew Boelter 37 Hillsboro 4
17 215 Matthew Martinez 31 PORTLAND 4
18 238 Joshua Hogg 4
19 223 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44 Portland 4
20 232 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 55 Portland 4
21 237 Brian Dessinger 48 Milwaukie 4
22 216 Ryan Nyberg 29 Portland 4
23 243 Jeff Irwin 51 Canby 4
24 225 Matt Erdman 36 Portland 4
25 212 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy 33 Portland 4
26 207 Copeland Downs 26 Portland 4
27 210 Matthew Guinn Team Velo Cult 50 Portland 4
28 217 Michael Tarbert 44 Wilsonville 4
29 214 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 38 4
30 226 Lyle Gates 4
31 213 Eric Kimble 47 Portland 4
32 244 Josh hamilton 4
33 241 Mitchell Johnson 23 lafayette 4
34 227 Joseph Michael Edelen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 55 Vancouver 3
35 242 Ben Helgren 3
36 229 Eron Riddle Block Bikes 3
37 222 Isaac Zak Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 38 Portland 3
38 231 Scott Work 51 Tualatin 3
39 206 Lewis Dixon 33 Portland 3
40 240 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 48 Aloha 2
DNF 200 Fabio Bellini 35 Keizer 2

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 28 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 34 Portland 7
2 16 Brian Kesselman Audi 40 Portland 7
3 11 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40 Portland 7
4 15 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 38 Portland 7
5 1 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 35 Portland 7
6 2 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 38 Portland 7
7 32 Peter Rubijono 7
8 12 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 28 Portland 7
9 31 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
10 9 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 40 Portland 6
11 33 Ryan Barrett 6
12 22 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 40 Portland 6
13 21 Scott Jerger Field Jerger Cycling 47 Portland 6
14 20 Joshua DeGraff 6
15 17 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 39 Portland 6
16 5 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 34 PORTLAND 6
17 23 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 29 Portland 6
18 26 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio 42 portland 6
19 6 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 41 lake oswego 6
20 18 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 49 Portland 6
21 4 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 40 Tigard 6
22 10 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 37 Portland 6
23 25 David Hewett The Spokesmen 41 Vancouver 6
24 24 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 44 Portland 6
25 30 Chris Sautter 6
26 3 Ryan cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 33 Vancouver 6
27 27 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles 40 Portland 6
28 19 Elizabeth Parry Sample 27 Portland 5
29 29 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 34 Portland 5

Stampede

Num Name Team City
1 543 Rubin Field
2 801 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
3 656 David Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles
4 800 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
5 454 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Portland
6 rolf
7 406 Colleen Douglas Team Cats
8 533 Josh Sutton
9 237 Brian Dessinger
10 407 Rachel Cameron Team Cats
11 507 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
12 416 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing
13 8 Einar Trass Portland Velo Racing Team
14 uni Joseph Borguiren Hammer Velo

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 456 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 47 Portland 6
2 458 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 33 Portland 6
3 453 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 37 Vancouver 6
4 454 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 36 Portland 6
5 462 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 39 Portland 6
6 451 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 34 Beaverton 6
7 450 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 45 Portland 6
8 459 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 36 Portland 6
9 457 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 31 Portland 6
10 452 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 30 Portland 6
11 455 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 39 Lake Oswego 6
12 460 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 37 Portland 6
DNF 461 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50 Portland 4

Women Category 3

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 462 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 37 4
2 464 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 37 4
3 463 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 35 4
4 461 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40 4

Women Category 4

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 416 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 4
2 415 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 40 Portland 4
3 412 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 13 Portland 4
4 419 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling 39 portland 4
5 402 Kristen Dahlquist 42 Portland 4
6 414 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 39 PORTLAND 4
7 409 Alana McDonough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 31 portland 4
8 408 lyndsay Price Team 10 Barrel 40 Portland 3
9 411 Gwen Hryciw 3
10 403 Brittany Stover 42 Portland 3
11 405 steve shaw Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 3
12 401 Milli Chennell 34 Portland 3
13 400 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 37 Portland 3
14 410 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 43 Oregon city 3
15 413 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 48 Happy Valley 3
16 417 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 44 Portland 3
17 418 Erin Corcoran Trusty Switchblade 3
18 406 Colleen Douglas The Cats 3
19 407 Rachel Cameron 25 Portland 3
20 404 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 48 Lake Oswego 3

Women Category 5

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 101 Leah Iwasa 27 Portland 4
2 109 tina Shaner Bicycle Village 47 West Linn 3
3 107 Katie Linton 42 Washougal 3
4 108 Kathryn Lewis 54 Gladstone 3
5 100 Cassie Capone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 27 Portland 3
6 104 Jannel Waldron 34 Portland 3
7 111 Elizabeth Parry Sample 27 Portland 3
8 112 Megan Horst Gladiators 3
9 113 Elizabeth McKnight Trusty Switchblade 18 Gresham 3
10 106 Reagan Mergen 35 Portland 3
dnf 103 Rachel Palmer 31 Portland 3
DNF 110 Holly Baird River City Bicycles 1