PDX TI

Event Category Name
14 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 1/2 Seth Patla
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Seth Patla
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Seth Patla
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Seth Patla
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Seth Patla
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Seth Patla
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 Washougal CX Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
1 Washougal CX Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Seth Patla
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Seth Patla
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Seth Patla
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Seth Patla
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Seth Patla
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed John Walrod
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
2 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 1/2 Seth Patla
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
4 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
3 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed John Walrod
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Seth Patla
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Seth Patla
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Seth Patla
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed John Walrod
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Seth Patla
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed John Walrod
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 Seth Patla
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed John Walrod
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitchell Trux
7 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
9 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 1 Seth Patla
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 1 Seth Patla
6 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
9 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 John Walrod
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 1 Seth Patla
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 1 Seth Patla
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitchell Trux
10 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Walrod
13 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 John Walrod
8 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Senior Men Andrew Coe
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 1 Seth Patla
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 John Walrod
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Faris
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Patla
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed Seth Patla
2 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
1 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
1 Skibowl XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
31 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Seth Patla
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
32 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla