Collin Turner

Event Category
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 13-14
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
4 Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14
5 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Boys 13-14
32 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
30 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5
5 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 13-14 Omnium
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Junior
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Junior
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Junior
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
5 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men
183 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 6
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 9-13 14
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 12
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 15
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 5
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 6
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 11
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 7
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 11
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 10
4 Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 12
5 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 11
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 5
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 13
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 9
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 7
167

19th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 13
13

6th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Junior 15
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Junior 15
5 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 22
52

67th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 11
11

8th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 11
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior 10
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior 12
33

5th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
7 2016 Overall BAR Junior Men 1425
1425

7th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Junior Men 295
8 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Junior Men 293
19 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Junior Men 282
21 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 280
26 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 275
1425

26th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 13
13

19th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
5 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Junior 1
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Junior 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Junior 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
5 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 1
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 1
30 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 1
32 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Boys 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 1
61

18th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 2
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 4
13

11th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 16
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 12
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10
38

10th — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 14
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 15
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 16
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 14
59

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 12
48

8th — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 15
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 32
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 13
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 16
76

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 12
48

25th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 50
50

5th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 15
15

16th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 50
50

9th — Dirty Circles: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 45
45

14

Portland, OR

M

12711

8029

3

5

5

February 21, 2013

December 31, 2017