Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes

Event Category Name
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Cathy Jensen
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ashley Toner
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Nadege Dubuisson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Nicole Davenport
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Megan Horst
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Adam Nicholas
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Cathy Jensen
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Stacey Stromberg
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ashley Toner
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Nadege Dubuisson
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Nicole Davenport
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Frank Wu
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Isaac Zak
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Nicole Villegas
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Stacey Stromberg
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Saralinka Rejholec
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ashley Toner
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Nadege Dubuisson
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Megan Horst
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Stacey Stromberg
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Maggi MacQuilliam
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ashley Toner
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Nadege Dubuisson
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Megan Horst
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Frank Wu
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Women 5 Cathy Jensen
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Women Rachel Palmer
18 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 5 Isaac Zak
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 5 Cathy Jensen
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Cathy Jensen
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Nicole Villegas
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ashley Toner
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Nadege Dubuisson
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Megan Horst
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Adam Nicholas
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Jeniffer Tunay
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Stacey Stromberg
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Saralinka Rejholec
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ashley Toner
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Elizabeth Williams
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Adam Nicholas
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Cathy Jensen
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ashley Toner
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Nadege Dubuisson
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Megan Horst
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Rachel Palmer
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Isaac Zak
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Adam Nicholas
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Jeniffer Tunay
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Elizabeth Williams
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Nichole Swanberg
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Nicole Villegas
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Maggi MacQuilliam
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ashley Toner
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Nadege Dubuisson
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Frank Wu
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Adam Nicholas
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Rachel Palmer
32 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Stacey Stromberg
29 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Elizabeth Clarkson
25 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Ashley Toner
21 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Maggi MacQuilliam
18 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Saralinka Rejholec
15 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Brigid Gormley
24 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 3/4 Nicole Davenport
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Nicholas
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 5 Cathy Jensen
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 5 Stacey Stromberg
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Rachel Palmer
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Stacey Stromberg
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Elizabeth Clarkson
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Ashley Toner
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Maggi MacQuilliam
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Saralinka Rejholec
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Brigid Gormley
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 3/4 Nicole Davenport
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
32 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Nicholas
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Elizabeth Clarkson
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Saralinka Rejholec
15 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nadege Dubuisson
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nicole Davenport
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 5 Frank Wu
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 5 Nichole Swanberg
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Rachel Palmer
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 Megab Horst
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 Nicole Davenport
15 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nicole Davenport
16 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jen Tunay
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Nicole Villegas
13 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Elizabeth Clarkson
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Stacey Stromberg
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Ashley Toner
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Maggi MacQuilliam
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Brigid Gormley
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Nicholas
19 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Stacey Stromberg
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Elizabeth Clarkson
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Ashley Toner
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Maggi MacQuilliam
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Brigid Gormley
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 5 Cathy Jensen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Rachel Palmer
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Isaac Zak
16 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Elizabeth Clarkson
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nicole Davenport
30 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Nicholas
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 5 Jeniffer Tunay
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 5 Cathy Jensen
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 5 Nichole Swanberg
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 5 Elizabeth Williams
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Frank Wu
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Isaac Zak
25 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Nicholas
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Elizabeth Clarkson
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nicole Davenport
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Nicholas