Revenge Of The Disc: Combined

Brownsville, OR
April 9, 2017

Part of the Revenge Of The Disc

Updated April 10, 2017 at 6:11 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Men Category 1/2 0:54:53
2 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Men Category 1/2 0:55:25
3 Greg Steele Audi Masters Men 45-49 0:55:49
4 Andrew Neill English Cycles Men Category 3 0:55:52
5 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Men 45-49 0:56:05
6 Miller Peter Men Category 3 0:57:01
7 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Men 50-54 0:57:12
8 Ron Babcock Masters Men 45-49 0:57:27
9 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Men Category 1/2 0:58:22
10 Jens Heycke Masters Men 55-59 0:58:31
11 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene Men Category 3 0:58:47
12 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Men Category 1/2 0:59:14
13 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50-54 0:59:19
14 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 55-59 0:59:48
15 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Men 40-44 0:59:55
16 Adam Goulet Men Category 4/5 1:00:32
17 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50-54 1:00:33
18 Kyle Kotwica Masters Men 50-54 1:00:48
19 Michael Longmire Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) Masters Men 60-64 1:01:04
19 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Category 1/2 1:01:04
21 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 55-59 1:01:14
22 David Prats Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) Men Category 3 1:01:54
23 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing Men Category 4/5 1:02:08
24 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo Men Category 3 1:02:29
25 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 55-59 1:02:46
26 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Women 45-49 1:02:47
27 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 55-59 1:03:00
28 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Masters Men 40-44 1:03:11
29 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Women Category 1/2 1:03:34
30 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Masters Men 50-54 1:04:38
31 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 60-64 1:04:43
32 Jodie Bolt Masters Women 50-54 1:04:53
33 Sean P McBurney Men Category 4/5 1:06:24
34 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Eddy Men 1:06:32
35 Jeff Maurer Masters Men 60-64 1:08:26
36 Helen Kennedy Women Category 4/5 1:08:46
37 Monica Emerick Masters Women 40-44 1:09:08
38 James Bell Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 60-64 1:12:09
39 Guy Polson Eddy Men 1:13:41
40 Jules DJ Allison Olympia Cycling Team Eddy Women 1:13:51
41 Steven Bateman Masters Men 45-49 1:13:55
42 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Category 4/5 1:14:13
43 Lisa George Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Masters Women 50-54 1:14:23
44 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental Men Category 3 1:15:33
45 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 50-54 1:16:01
46 Stephanie Wilson Eddy Women 1:18:37
47 Jenifer Justus Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women Category 4/5 1:19:18
48 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Bike Gallery Continental Masters Men 55-59 1:22:16
49 julie Leffler Women Category 4/5 1:23:39
50 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 45-49 1:29:59