Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Williams
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC SS Men Ryan Gracey
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Women Cat 4 RUTH HILL
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 MED CAT 4/5 Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Men 40-49 CJ Johnson
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Cat 1 Ron Laverty
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Jody Schmidt
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Todd Stumpenhaus
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined RUTH HILL
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Women 40-49 Jody Schmidt
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 JON COTTA
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Chadd Hendrisckson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 CJ Johnson
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 Mark Williams
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Women 40-49 Jody Schmidt
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Women 40-49 Gwen Turos
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined RUTH HILL
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined JON COTTA
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Chadd Hendrisckson
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Mark Williams
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Women 4 RUTH HILL
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Jody Schmidt
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Gwen Turos
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Mark Williams
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Women 40-49 Gwen Turos
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Women 40-49 Jody Schmidt
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Jeff Smith
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Mark Williams
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Rich Julyan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 CJ Johnson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Dave Reitz
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 JON COTTA
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Ryan Gracey
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Teams D SHEPHERD/M WILLIAMS/A HAYES/J COTTA CYCLE SPORT 2
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Ryan Gracey
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined JON COTTA
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Todd Stumpenhaus
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Rich Julyan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Teams C JOHNSON/R LAVERTY/D REITZ/R JULYEN CYCLE SPORT 1
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jeff Smith
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jody Schmidt
55 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Gwen Turos
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined C JOHNSON/R LAVERTY/D REITZ/R JULYEN CYCLE SPORT 1
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined D SHEPHERD/M WILLIAMS/A HAYES/J COTTA CYCLE SPORT 2
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Women 40-49 Jody Schmidt
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Alex Hayes
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 CJ Johnson
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Cotta
6 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Jonathan Cotta
5 Cross Revolution Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
7 Cross Revolution MASTERS A/B 35+ Rich Julyan
4 Cross Revolution MASTERS A/B 35+ Mark Williams
2 Cross Revolution MASTERS A/B 35+ Dave Rietz