BYRDS

Event Category Name
44 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Benedikt Toeldte
25 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Matteo Jorgenson
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Ethan Reynolds
DNS Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 Max Toeldte
21 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 William Barta
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 Anders Nystrom
32 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Alec MILLER
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Ian MCCLEARY
14 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Jim Baskin
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Hugh ALESSI
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Jack ALESSI
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Matteo Jorgenson
11 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Ian MCCLEARY
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Jack ALESSI
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Jim Baskin
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Hugh ALESSI
11 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Benedikt Toeldte
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Ethan Reynolds
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 10-14 Grace GREEN
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 10-14 Abby Youngwerth
8 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Hannah GREEN
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Abby Youngwerth
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Dessie WEIGEL
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 Allison SPAIN
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 Hannah GREEN
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Dessie WEIGEL
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 Allison SPAIN
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 Hannah GREEN
6 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 10-14 Grace GREEN
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 10-14 Abby Youngwerth
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 BARTA William
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 17-18 NYSTROM Anders
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Alec MILLER
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Jim Baskin
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Hugh ALESSI
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Benedikt Toeldte
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Matteo Jorgenson
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Jack ALESSI
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Ethan Reynolds
52 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 William Barta
19 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Ethan Reynolds
69 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 William Barta
22 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 William Barta
44 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Ethan Reynolds
49 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Ethan Reynolds
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 William Barta
73 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Ethan Reynolds
24 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 William Barta
41 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 Ethan Reynolds