Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race

Bend, OR
July 20, 2012

Part of the Cascade Classic

Questions or corrections?
Pro/1 Women - email Lynn Goss
Pro/1 Men - email Stacia Hood
OBRA categories - email Joan Wykoff

Updated July 22, 2012 at 9:04 PM

Masters 35+

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 919 Matthew Carinio Rock Solid Racing 00:00:00 10 2:46:54
2 896 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00:00 6 2:46:54
3 886 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00:23 4 2:47:17
4 881 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 2:47:17
5 892 Sam KRIEG Idaho Kidney ICE ... 2:47:17
6 875 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00:40 2:47:34
7 901 Robert PASCO SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00:00:56 2:47:50
8 878 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:01:06 2:48:00
9 883 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 00:01:12 2:48:06
10 908 Jason Walker Team Specialized Racing Master 00:01:16 2:48:10
11 871 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines ... 2:48:10
12 879 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ... 2:48:10
13 885 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike ... 2:48:10
14 910 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew ... 2:48:10
15 873 Shawn Ongers Audi Cycling Team ... 2:48:10
16 893 Philip Hynes IronData/ThirstyBear ... 2:48:10
17 899 Nick THEOBALD SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles ... 2:48:10
18 887 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike ... 2:48:10
19 920 Daniel Castro Costa Rica ... 2:48:10
20 872 Josh DAPICE Audi Cycling Team ... 2:48:10
21 895 Ken Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:01:45 2:48:39
22 923 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 00:02:03 2:48:57
23 918 Jorge ALPIZAR 00:02:04 2:48:58
24 870 Nate Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:02:23 2:49:17
25 882 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team ... 2:49:17
26 909 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 00:02:25 2:49:19
27 876 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ... 2:49:19
28 904 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside ... 2:49:19
29 902 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus ... 2:49:19
30 922 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:02:42 2:49:36
31 921 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00:04:25 2:51:19
32 888 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:04:45 2:51:39
33 890 Michael Burdo Garage Racing 00:05:06 2:52:00
34 914 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 00:05:16 2:52:10
35 898 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00:05:22 2:52:16
36 877 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:05:41 2:52:35
37 917 Brian KOZELISKI WOLVERINES ACFSTORES.COM 00:05:59 2:52:53
38 874 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team 00:06:27 2:53:21
39 889 Kevin J Masterson Garage 00:06:47 2:53:41
40 884 Alex Telitsine FareStart ... 2:53:41
41 912 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew ... 2:53:41
42 916 Jeff Albert WA&A/TEXmarket-USA.com 00:07:59 2:54:53
43 903 Trent OLSEN Simply MAC Racing 00:08:43 2:55:37
44 906 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW ... 2:55:37
45 891 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 00:09:29 2:56:23
46 905 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 00:09:40 2:56:34
47 897 Corey Scobie IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:10:45 2:57:39
48 894 Ron Castia IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com ... 2:57:39
49 911 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 00:12:22 2:59:16
50 880 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 00:18:01 3:04:55
51 915 Steve Wright Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 00:19:48 3:06:42
52 913 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew ... 3:06:42
53 900 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:23:13 3:10:07
54 924 Gary ROCK Adventures Edge 00:35:24 3:22:18

Masters 45+

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 980 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 00:00:00 10 2:51:01
2 952 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 00:00:00 6 2:51:01
3 984 Travis DIXON Tokyo Joe's-WFM 00:00:00 4 2:51:01
4 949 robert nunes Costa Rica 00:00:20 2:51:21
5 942 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00:25 2:51:26
6 951 John Browning Evolution Racing Team ... 2:51:26
7 962 Tom Lyons IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00:49 2:51:50
8 989 Todd Sanders Treasure Coast ... 2:51:50
9 987 Tim Root Team Sandab Resort 00:01:02 2:52:03
10 960 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 00:01:33 2:52:34
11 973 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates ... 2:52:34
12 944 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:01:38 2:52:39
13 974 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:01:59 2:53:00
14 950 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:02:52 2:53:53
15 983 Greg Canfield 00:02:54 2:53:55
16 969 HARLAN CHAPMAN Morgan Stanley/Specialized 00:02:57 2:53:58
17 977 Steven R Holland United Finance 00:03:11 2:54:12
18 948 Peter SULLIVAN Breakaway from Cancer ... 2:54:12
19 955 Tom Cole Excel Sports ... 2:54:12
20 963 Scot Mclean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:03:16 2:54:17
21 981 Randal WARREN xXx Racing-Athletico 00:03:28 2:54:29
22 970 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley/Specialized 00:03:44 2:54:45
23 954 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 00:03:46 2:54:47
24 964 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:04:02 2:55:03
25 946 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 00:04:09 2:55:10
26 991 William Simmons Boulder Orthopedics 00:04:41 2:55:42
27 961 Scott REMICK ICO 00:04:46 2:55:47
28 975 Peter Brown Team Rhino 00:04:49 2:55:50
29 978 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 00:05:59 2:57:00
30 947 Greg BERLIND Boulder Orthopedics 00:06:01 2:57:02
31 986 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team ... 2:57:02
32 966 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCyclng.com ... 2:57:02
33 956 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:07:15 2:58:16
34 959 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Co-Motion 00:07:16 2:58:17
35 965 Max Thompson IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:07:27 2:58:28
36 967 Tom Peichel Kaladi-Subwau 00:07:44 2:58:45
37 972 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles ... 2:58:45
38 990 Eric Taylor Kaladi Cycling 00:07:57 2:58:58
39 945 Thomas James bicycleattorney.com 00:08:01 2:59:02
40 982 David Bjork Hutch's Bend 00:11:10 3:02:11
41 943 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:11:19 3:02:20
42 976 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 00:14:09 3:05:10
43 979 Rich MULL Velo Club LaGrange 00:17:04 3:08:05
44 958 David Reed Herriott Sports Performance ... 3:08:05
45 971 Tom McLaughlin Mt Adams Cycling 00:29:08 3:20:09
46 985 Jim Gentes 00:30:43 3:21:44
47 968 Brian Laird Labor Power/Indie Hops 00:41:34 3:32:35

Men Category 2

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 519 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00:00 10 2:46:59
2 505 Chris PUTT Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 00:00:00 6 2:46:59
3 526 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 00:00:00 4 2:46:59
4 527 Max O'Neal Herriott Sports Performance 00:00:34 2:47:33
5 547 Bryan DUKE Ritte Development Team 00:00:45 2:47:44
6 539 Matt Lyons Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank ... 2:47:44
7 561 Kurt Wolfgang Squadra SF ... 2:47:44
8 579 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters ... 2:47:44
9 517 William Buick GS Boulder/The Trek Store ... 2:47:44
10 600 Ty Tuttle ... 2:47:44
11 594 Brett Peters ... 2:47:44
12 552 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles ... 2:47:44
13 531 Kaler Marshall L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler ... 2:47:44
14 556 luke demoe Hutch's-Co-Motion 00:00:50 2:47:49
15 521 Alistair EECKMAN Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing 00:00:51 2:47:50
16 529 Mac CASSIN Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:01:02 2:48:01
17 507 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing ... 2:48:01
18 605 Tyler Williams ... 2:48:01
19 555 Darren GOFF Simply MAC Racing ... 2:48:01
20 580 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 00:01:07 2:48:06
21 612 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team ... 2:48:06
22 559 Steven DAVIS SPY BLUE ... 2:48:06
23 514 Luke Ramseth Fremont Bank Cycling Team ... 2:48:06
24 528 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes ... 2:48:06
25 587 Dillon Caldwell 00:01:15 2:48:14
26 573 Adam DRISCOLL Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite ... 2:48:14
27 562 Tosh Clements Stage 17 Racing ... 2:48:14
28 510 jacob berkman Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita ... 2:48:14
29 525 David Kuhns HPC/RPM Mortgage ... 2:48:14
30 513 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team ... 2:48:14
31 524 Kit RECCA GS Panache Horizon Organic ... 2:48:14
32 542 John ROGERS Pro City Racing ... 2:48:14
33 549 Rob EVANS Ritte Development Team ... 2:48:14
34 537 Keith Wong Metromint Cycling ... 2:48:14
35 511 Alex Brookhouse echelon racing development 00:01:37 2:48:36
36 590 Josh LaGrange ... 2:48:36
37 540 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 00:01:39 2:48:38
38 565 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 00:01:49 2:48:48
39 541 Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank ... 2:48:48
40 569 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 2:48:48
41 516 Luis Rodriguez GS Boulder/The Trek Store ... 2:48:48
42 512 Byron Anson Fremont Bank Cycling Team ... 2:48:48
43 530 Daniel Folmar Kaladi-Subway Alaska ... 2:48:48
44 578 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling ... 2:48:48
45 558 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Co-Motion ... 2:48:48
46 501 William Barta BYRDS ... 2:48:48
47 553 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles ... 2:48:48
48 581 Ethan SOPENSKI Webcor Alto Velo 00:01:56 2:48:55
49 502 Hunter HUFFMAN Canyon Bicycles Racing Team ... 2:48:55
50 608 Brad WILLIAMS US Military Cycling Team ... 2:48:55
51 567 John Rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com ... 2:48:55
52 545 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles Racing ... 2:48:55
53 606 Alexander YEH 00:01:59 2:48:58
54 560 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling ... 2:48:58
55 509 Jackson LONG CMG Hammer Racing ... 2:48:58
56 523 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance ... 2:48:58
57 597 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 2:48:58
58 595 Andrew RAMAGE ... 2:48:58
59 508 David Mesa Chica Sexy 00:02:09 2:49:08
60 520 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team ... 2:49:08
61 609 Conner SIMMONS GS Panache Horizon Organic 00:02:20 2:49:19
62 589 Luke HARRIS ... 2:49:19
63 574 Dave HOLDEN Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite ... 2:49:19
64 570 Robb Floth Team Sandals Resorts ... 2:49:19
65 603 Taylor WARREN ... 2:49:19
66 518 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 2:49:19
67 506 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles Racing Team ... 2:49:19
68 548 Griffin Easter Ritte Development Team 00:02:41 2:49:40
69 564 Michael VALDEZ Stage 17 Racing ... 2:49:40
70 598 Nick Schaffner ... 2:49:40
71 538 peter young Northern Rockies Orthopedic ... 2:49:40
72 554 Marcus MCMILLAN Round Here Racing ... 2:49:40
73 610 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS ... 2:49:40
74 592 Nick Newcomb Whole Athlete/Specialized 00:02:47 2:49:46
75 585 Matthew Abdalah 00:03:17 2:50:16
76 544 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport ... 2:50:16
77 535 Ricardo Moran Metromint Cycling ... 2:50:16
78 534 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling ... 2:50:16
79 602 Matt VALENCIA ... 2:50:16
80 571 Jeremy Ward Team Sandals Resorts ... 2:50:16
81 532 Dustin Hahn Marc Pro - Strava ... 2:50:16
82 596 Matthew ROSSMAN Form Fitness Cycling Team ... 2:50:16
83 586 Joao ALMEIDA 00:03:58 2:50:57
84 566 Robert HOENE Team Bobs-bicycles.com ... 2:50:57
85 583 Joshua LAPACIK Whole Athlete/Specialized ... 2:50:57
86 522 aaron gallardo Team Helens 00:04:20 2:51:19
87 533 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 00:04:47 2:51:46
88 582 Cody TAPLEY Whole Athlete/Specialized 00:04:54 2:51:53
89 599 Rocky Serna ... 2:51:53
90 504 Logan PHIPPEN Canyon Bicycles Racing Team ... 2:51:53
91 563 Andrew SJOGREN Stage 17 Racing ... 2:51:53
92 591 Matt MIKUL ... 2:51:53
93 611 shawn howard Vertical Earth ... 2:51:53
94 607 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 2:51:53
95 572 Kyle Torres Team Specialized Junior Racing ... 2:51:53
96 557 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 00:05:58 2:52:57
97 536 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling 00:06:39 2:53:38
98 550 Alex HOWARD Ritte Development Team 00:07:45 2:54:44
99 575 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 00:08:11 2:55:10
100 515 Taylor Clements Get Crackin MS Society 00:08:28 2:55:27
101 584 William PANKONIN xXx Racing-Athletico 00:08:31 2:55:30
102 543 Fabrizio VonNacher Quality Post ... 2:55:30
103 551 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Development Team 00:09:14 2:56:13
104 577 Mark SUPRENANT Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite ... 2:56:13
105 568 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:10:05 2:57:04
106 604 Cory WILLIAMS 00:11:28 2:58:27
107 601 Taylor VACCARI 00:23:34 3:10:33
108 593 Brian Parker 00:39:20 3:26:19
109 503 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team ... 3:26:19
DNF 500 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Men Category 3

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 780 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 00:00:00 10 3:01:09
2 738 Chris YU Metromint Cycling 00:00:00 6 3:01:09
3 787 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 00:00:00 4 3:01:09
4 807 Joseph WITHERS 00:00:00 3:01:09
5 700 Courtney Wood Adventures Edge 00:00:00 3:01:09
6 740 Nicolas JIMENEZ Mines Cycling 00:00:00 3:01:09
7 732 James herzman Lange Twins p/b GBI 00:00:00 3:01:09
8 753 Nathan SEAFORD SC Velo 00:00:00 3:01:09
9 775 Brady KISS Team Redlands 00:00:00 3:01:09
10 741 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:00:00 3:01:09
11 701 Gregory STROKES AJAX Tavern Cycling Team 00:00:00 3:01:09
12 789 Jared BREWER FFKR Architects 00:00:00 3:01:09
13 762 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 00:00:00 3:01:09
14 769 Scott BROMSTEAD Taleo Racing Team 00:00:00 3:01:09
15 772 Jonathan BRAUNSTEIN Team Click 00:00:00 3:01:09
16 727 Shane SCOGGIN HPC/LIST 00:00:00 3:01:09
17 742 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:00:00 3:01:09
18 755 Skyler TAYLOR Ritte Elite U23 Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling 00:00:00 3:01:09
19 796 kenny mcdaniel 00:00:00 3:01:09
20 765 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 00:00:00 3:01:09
21 783 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 00:00:07 3:01:16
22 784 bryan gallant Triple Crown Racing ... 3:01:16
23 803 Joseph TEYNOR 00:00:14 3:01:23
24 735 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 00:00:38 3:01:47
25 754 Alan JACOB Spokane Rocket Velo 00:00:40 3:01:49
26 793 Brian Gumpert ... 3:01:49
27 720 Nick Pollack Get Crackin'/Rudyfit.com ... 3:01:49
28 751 Randy Fuller RMRC p/b Turin ... 3:01:49
29 768 Chris BECKER Taleo Racing Team ... 3:01:49
30 801 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion ... 3:01:49
31 736 Michael MILLER Metromint Cycling ... 3:01:49
32 703 Taylor Benz Audi Cycling Team 00:00:45 3:01:54
33 731 Adam Artner Land Shark 00:00:47 3:01:56
34 767 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports ... 3:01:56
35 715 Isaac SPARLING Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita ... 3:01:56
36 750 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen ... 3:01:56
37 748 Robert McDaniel Recycled Cycles Racing ... 3:01:56
38 717 normand richard Escape Velocity 00:00:51 3:02:00
39 795 Roger Lee ... 3:02:00
40 746 Michael Fee R4R - Make A Wish ... 3:02:00
41 788 christopher bosch ... 3:02:00
42 757 Theodore SCHWARTZ Stage 17 Racing ... 3:02:00
43 782 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters ... 3:02:00
44 761 Bob EHARDT Stuzio.com ... 3:02:00
45 779 Diego BINATENA Team Specialized Junior Racing ... 3:02:00
46 798 John NOONAN Tokyo Joe's-WFM ... 3:02:00
47 713 Andy Holmwood Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 00:01:20 3:02:29
48 711 William ROSE Chica Sexy 00:01:25 3:02:34
49 778 Jonathan Christensen Team Specialized Junior Racing ... 3:02:34
50 752 Chris LUNDBERG RMRC p/b Turin ... 3:02:34
51 763 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports ... 3:02:34
52 743 Michael Girard Portland Velo ... 3:02:34
53 723 Mark Franks Herriott Sports Performance ... 3:02:34
54 759 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team ... 3:02:34
55 806 Robert Warren ... 3:02:34
56 726 Andrew MOUNT HPC/LIST ... 3:02:34
57 773 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:01:42 3:02:51
58 728 John MCALLISTER Herriott Sports Performance 00:01:44 3:02:53
59 760 Andreas Schulten Stuzio.com ... 3:02:53
60 776 Zane Dees Team Sandals Resorts ... 3:02:53
61 794 andrew harris 00:01:48 3:02:57
62 739 Brandon BORTH Michael David Winery Cycling Team 00:01:50 3:02:59
63 734 Kevin Wythe Life Cycle Racing Team ... 3:02:59
64 745 Jeffrey DOYLE Pro-city racing ... 3:02:59
65 722 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:02:59
66 744 Ben Johnson Portland Velo ... 3:02:59
67 758 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 00:01:55 3:03:04
68 808 Avery Wilson HPC/LIST ... 3:03:04
69 719 Nicholas MOROZ-KOOPS Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team ... 3:03:04
70 781 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters ... 3:03:04
71 718 Jed Barden FareStart ... 3:03:04
72 766 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports ... 3:03:04
73 804 ryan thompson 00:02:03 3:03:12
74 714 Jackson PICKELL PDX Devo Junior Cycling 00:02:34 3:03:43
75 790 Derek Brown Team Sandals Resorts ... 3:03:43
76 791 Kenneth Gonzales TEAM SWIFT 00:03:06 3:04:15
77 733 James JORGENSEN Life Cycle Racing Team ... 3:04:15
78 777 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts 00:03:36 3:04:45
79 702 Edward Rosenberg Apex 00:03:38 3:04:47
80 705 Mark Bales Bikesale.com ... 3:04:47
81 797 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 00:03:41 3:04:50
82 706 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:03:43 3:04:52
83 710 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:03:59 3:05:08
84 707 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:04:10 3:05:19
85 802 Stephen Szufnarowski ... 3:05:19
86 730 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes ... 3:05:19
87 716 Zachry STARNES Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita ... 3:05:19
88 709 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:05:08 3:06:17
89 785 Stephen Kocher University of Oregon Cycling Club 00:05:46 3:06:55
90 708 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:06:38 3:07:47
91 800 seth phillips 00:06:58 3:08:07
92 805 Zachary Utz 00:07:19 3:08:28
93 792 Dave GROVES Team Click 00:07:37 3:08:46
94 770 Scott COX Taleo Racing Team 00:09:34 3:10:43
95 764 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 00:10:58 3:12:07
96 799 Casey PAXTON Austin Bikes 00:11:13 3:12:22
97 774 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:12:33 3:13:42
98 704 Spence PETERSON Britte Development 00:14:34 3:15:43
99 729 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 00:21:56 3:23:05
100 756 Murat Ozgur Squadra SF 00:26:18 3:27:27
101 712 Forrest Murphy CicloSpeed 00:35:53 3:37:02
DNF 749 Matthew BIGOS RIDE Cyclery

Men Category 4

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 675 Cameron Clark 00:00:00 10 3:11:05
2 678 Michael Finley Shuksan Velo Club 00:00:02 6 3:11:07
3 642 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 00:00:38 4 3:11:43
4 683 Mickey Mcdonald ... 3:11:43
5 662 Gary WILLEY SLO Nexus Gym One 00:00:57 3:12:02
6 681 Gwenael LAYEC ... 3:12:02
7 652 Peter DAVIS Florida Velo 00:00:59 3:12:04
8 685 Scott Proost 00:01:01 3:12:06
9 668 Jeffrey BUSCHECK University of California-Davis 00:01:16 3:12:21
10 691 Lance Haag ... 3:12:21
11 665 Andrew SHIMIZU Team City 00:01:19 3:12:24
12 658 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport ... 3:12:24
13 688 Steve WEILER ... 3:12:24
14 693 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 3:12:24
15 657 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 00:01:37 3:12:42
16 647 Andrew LAWRENCE CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 00:01:46 3:12:51
17 646 Joshua RENICK Columbia University-NYC 00:02:01 3:13:06
18 670 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works ... 3:13:06
19 666 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 3:13:06
20 645 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 00:02:03 3:13:08
21 694 Winter Lewis In Focus 00:02:05 3:13:10
22 679 Davis Hand 00:02:19 3:13:24
23 663 Vitaly GASHPAR SquadraSF 00:02:30 3:13:35
24 651 John CLOUSE Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team ... 3:13:35
25 649 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team ... 3:13:35
26 669 David Caplan WebCyclery.com ... 3:13:35
27 686 Sangwon SON 00:02:40 3:13:45
28 676 Mason Cooley 00:02:41 3:13:46
29 674 Benjamin Brainard 00:02:49 3:13:54
30 660 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates ... 3:13:54
31 653 Mark ROGERS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:13:54
32 661 Bernhard STURM Rocknasium 00:03:03 3:14:08
33 667 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 00:03:06 3:14:11
34 640 Sky McKinley Adventure's Edge 00:03:10 3:14:15
35 659 Jordan BRESSLER Old Town Bicycles 00:03:11 3:14:16
36 643 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:03:21 3:14:26
37 654 Christopher Carter Herriott Sports Performance 00:03:45 3:14:50
38 650 Joseph BACALA Extreme Pita Racing 00:03:56 3:15:01
39 692 Seth Taylor The Center 00:04:09 3:15:14
40 682 Justin LEONG 00:04:54 3:15:59
41 648 Gabriel Holmes Cycle U 00:04:57 3:16:02
42 677 Tim Farrell FareStart 00:05:00 3:16:05
43 680 Felix Jaramillo 00:05:04 3:16:09
44 664 Brett STEWART Taleo Racing Team 00:05:10 3:16:15
45 655 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 00:05:41 3:16:46
46 644 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:06:02 3:17:07
47 673 Kyle BERLIND Boulder Junior Cycling 00:06:17 3:17:22
48 690 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:07:37 3:18:42
49 656 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 00:08:02 3:19:07
50 641 Morgan Simon Apex Racing Team 00:10:40 3:21:45
51 689 Eugene ELSEA HPC/LIST 00:20:29 3:31:34
52 695 Gantt GURLEY 00:32:01 3:43:06
53 684 John Paden 00:32:02 3:43:07
DNF 671 Jorge ALPIZAR
DNF 672 Sam ASHLEY

Pro/1 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 48 Jasper STUYVEN Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:00 10 3:16:17
2 43 Gregory CRADDOCK Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:00 6 3:16:17
3 46 Gavin MANNION Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:00 4 3:16:17
4 52 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:00:00 3:16:17
5 22 chris BALDWIN Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00 3:16:17
6 26 Carter Jones Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00 3:16:17
7 1 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:00:00 3:16:17
8 44 Joseph Dombrowski Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:00 3:16:17
9 41 Ian Boswell Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:00 3:16:17
10 6 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:00:20 3:16:37
11 51 Andy Jacques-Maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 3:16:37
12 53 Nate English Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:00:22 3:16:39
13 17 Peter VanDijk Jamis Sutter Home 00:00:38 3:16:55
14 66 Matthew Cooke Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:16:55
15 63 Serghei TVETCOV Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:16:55
16 4 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 3:16:55
17 85 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing ... 3:16:55
18 82 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing ... 3:16:55
19 184 Josh YEATON GS Panache Horizon Organic ... 3:16:55
20 181 Chris Winn GS Panache Horizon Organic ... 3:16:55
21 165 travis mccabe Landis/Trek ... 3:16:55
22 201 Eder Frayre Calimax ... 3:16:55
23 42 Joshua ATKINS Bontrager LIVESTRONG ... 3:16:55
24 67 Freddie Rodriguez Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:16:55
25 113 Yannick ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 3:16:55
26 172 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 3:16:55
27 151 Rob Britton TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 3:16:55
28 8 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 3:16:55
29 27 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 3:16:55
30 92 Lee Muse Cashcall Mortgage ... 3:16:55
31 136 Erik SLACK Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear ... 3:16:55
32 47 James ORAM Bontrager LIVESTRONG ... 3:16:55
33 76 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefiting Globalbike ... 3:16:55
34 25 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 3:16:55
35 35 Michael Creed Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:16:55
36 127 Larry Warbasse BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 3:16:55
37 28 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 3:16:55
38 205 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale ... 3:16:55
39 31 Andrew Bajadali Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:16:55
40 112 Robin ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 3:16:55
41 114 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 3:16:55
42 104 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team ... 3:16:55
43 68 Morgan Schmitt Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:16:55
44 15 Carson Miller Jamis Sutter Home ... 3:16:55
45 38 Tom ZIRBEL Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:01:03 3:17:20
46 145 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:17:20
47 226 Oscar Clark United Healthcare U25 00:01:17 3:17:34
48 2 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 3:17:34
49 189 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson ... 3:17:34
50 95 Devan Dunn Cashcall Mortgage ... 3:17:34
51 156 Michael Woods TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 3:17:34
52 58 Robert Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:01:20 3:17:37
53 16 Luis ROMERO Jamis Sutter Home ... 3:17:37
54 197 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team ... 3:17:37
55 11 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home ... 3:17:37
56 122 Ty MAGNER BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 3:17:37
57 61 Andres Diaz Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:17:37
58 91 Stefano BARBERI Cashcall Mortgage ... 3:17:37
59 243 Ian McKissick ... 3:17:37
60 75 Jimmy SCHURMAN Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:01:40 3:17:57
61 177 Tim RUGG Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 00:01:42 3:17:59
62 54 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 3:17:59
63 214 Fabrizio VonNacher Quality Post 00:01:45 3:18:02
64 106 Scott TIETZEL Juwi Solar Cycling Team ... 3:18:02
65 217 Samuel Grove Southern California Velo ... 3:18:02
66 105 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team ... 3:18:02
67 111 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 3:18:02
68 229 Taylor BERTRAND-BARRETT Wonderful Pistachio's U25 ... 3:18:02
69 96 David Santos Cashcall Mortgage ... 3:18:02
70 3 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 3:18:02
71 222 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM ... 3:18:02
72 202 Cortlan BROWN Canyon Bicycles Racing Team ... 3:18:02
73 57 James Stemper Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 3:18:02
74 147 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:18:02
75 208 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team ... 3:18:02
76 175 Gavi EPSTEIN Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes ... 3:18:02
77 115 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 3:18:02
78 249 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off Road Team ... 3:18:02
79 236 Nick BAX XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO ... 3:18:02
80 65 Kirk Carlsen Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:18:02
81 223 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes ... 3:18:02
82 36 Michael FRIEDMAN Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:18:02
83 88 Ryan WILLS Elbowz Racing ... 3:18:02
84 55 Paul Mach Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 3:18:02
85 32 Jesse ANTHONY Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:18:02
86 93 Connor McCutcheon Cashcall Mortgage 00:02:08 3:18:25
87 206 Ben BERDEN Raleigh/Clement ... 3:18:25
88 73 Winston David Athletix Benefiting Globalbike ... 3:18:25
89 239 Pablo CRUZ ... 3:18:25
90 5 David WILLIAMS Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 3:18:25
91 24 Andrew Dahlheim Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 3:18:25
92 125 Mike STONE BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 3:18:25
93 203 Tyler REIDESEL Canyon Bicycles Racing Team ... 3:18:25
94 218 Diego SANDOVAL Southern California Velo ... 3:18:25
95 86 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing ... 3:18:25
96 131 Christian VARLEY Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear ... 3:18:25
97 237 Orion BERRYMAN SPY/SKLZ-Swamis ... 3:18:25
98 103 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team ... 3:18:25
99 246 Michael JASINSKI Wonderful Pistachio's U25 ... 3:18:25
100 194 Marshall Opel Hammer Nutrition ... 3:18:25
101 161 Chris Aten Landis/Trek ... 3:18:25
102 81 heath BLACKGROVE Elbowz Racing ... 3:18:25
103 207 Steven PEREZLUHA Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay ... 3:18:25
104 245 Arthur Rand ... 3:18:25
105 182 Craig Magee GS Panache Horizon Organic ... 3:18:25
106 21 Eric Young Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 3:18:25
107 84 Eric MARCOTTE Elbowz Racing ... 3:18:25
108 74 Shawn Gravois Athletix Benefiting Globalbike ... 3:18:25
109 33 Alex Candelario Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:18:25
110 64 Carlos Alzate Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:18:25
111 97 Michael WEICHT Cashcall Mortgage ... 3:18:25
112 179 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes ... 3:18:25
113 116 Torey PHILIPP California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 3:18:25
114 34 Marsh Cooper Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:18:25
115 117 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 3:18:25
116 224 Bailey McKnight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:02:32 3:18:49
117 187 Anton VARABEI Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta ... 3:18:49
118 204 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles U25 00:02:34 3:18:51
119 138 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear ... 3:18:51
120 142 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:18:51
121 152 Alexander CATAFORD TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 3:18:51
122 153 Kristofer DAHL TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 3:18:51
123 148 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:18:51
124 178 Ricky GARGIULO Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes ... 3:18:51
125 137 Julio Mollinedo Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear ... 3:18:51
126 13 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home ... 3:18:51
127 158 Mike Sidic TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 3:18:51
128 128 Jovan ZEKAVICA BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 3:18:51
129 143 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:18:51
130 232 Keck BAKER XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO ... 3:18:51
131 163 Michael DZIEDZIC Landis/Trek 00:02:39 3:18:56
132 94 Wes Holloway Cashcall Mortgage ... 3:18:56
133 248 Dylan Jones VW Boise ... 3:18:56
134 157 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 3:18:56
135 7 Tommy NANKERVIS Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 3:18:56
136 219 Lucas BINDER SPY/SKLZ-Swamis ... 3:18:56
137 228 Luis Zamudio Velo Club LaGrange ... 3:18:56
138 102 Colt Peterson Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:02:46 3:19:03
139 62 sam johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:02:52 3:19:09
140 227 Spencer Gaddy United Healthcare U25 00:02:56 3:19:13
141 225 Ryan SULLIVAN United Healthcare of Georgia ... 3:19:13
142 87 Sean SULLIVAN Elbowz Racing ... 3:19:13
143 233 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO ... 3:19:13
144 241 Joe Dickerson ... 3:19:13
145 211 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah/Minerva Design/Basso 00:03:08 3:19:25
146 146 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:19:25
147 135 Adam Carr Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear ... 3:19:25
148 221 Tucker OLANDER Tokyo Joe's-WFM 00:03:13 3:19:30
149 166 Ben BERTIGER Stage 17 Racing 00:03:29 3:19:46
150 235 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 3:19:46
151 196 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis ... 3:19:46
152 12 Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home ... 3:19:46
153 123 Alder MARTZ BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 3:19:46
154 56 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 3:19:46
155 168 Cory Greenberg Stage 17 Racing ... 3:19:46
156 162 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 00:03:42 3:19:59
157 212 Nathaniel BEAMS Park Place p/b Sun and Ski ... 3:19:59
158 169 Bryan LARSEN Stage 17 Racing 00:04:33 3:20:50
159 173 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:04:36 3:20:53
160 144 Jesse REAMS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:05:16 3:21:33
161 234 Adam FARABAUGH XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO ... 3:21:33
162 209 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava ... 3:21:33
163 216 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 00:06:20 3:22:37
164 134 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear ... 3:22:37
165 132 Patrick CARO Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear ... 3:22:37
166 23 Chris Barton Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 3:22:37
167 133 Austin CARROLL Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:07:21 3:23:38
168 231 Sterling MAGNELL Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 00:08:29 3:24:46
169 126 Edison TURNER BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 3:24:46
170 171 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:09:18 3:25:35
171 118 Benny SWEDBERG California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:09:52 3:26:09
172 18 Phil MOONEY Jamis Sutter Home ... 3:26:09
173 186 Jamie RIGGS Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta ... 3:26:09
174 185 Evan MUNDY Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta ... 3:26:09
175 167 Daniel HARM Stage 17 Racing 00:10:26 3:26:43
176 14 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 00:15:01 3:31:18
177 121 Matt LIPSCOMB BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 3:31:18
DNF 71 Simon BENNETT Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
DNF 72 Shane BRALEY Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
DNF 98 Justin WILLIAMS Cashcall Mortgage
DNF 164 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek
DNF 174 Colby Wait-Molyneux Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF 176 Ariel MENDEZ-PENATE Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
DNF 183 Austin ALLISON GS Panache Horizon Organic
DNF 188 Matt Brandt Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF 191 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley Davidson
DNF 199 Juan ALDAPA Calimax
DNF 251 Paul Warner Team Bobs-bicycles.com

Pro/1 Women

Num Name Team Time Down Points Time
1 308 Lex ALBRECHT Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:00 10 2:53:26
2 327 Andrea Dvorak Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00:04 6 2:53:30
3 313 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis For MS 00:00:34 4 2:54:00
4 387 Rachel Warner FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:37 2:54:03
5 437 Veronique FORTIN Team TIBCO 00:01:12 2:54:38
6 303 Carmen Small Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:01:25 2:54:51
7 431 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO ... 2:54:51
8 304 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 2:54:51
9 312 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis For MS ... 2:54:51
10 391 Flavia Oliveira Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 2:54:51
11 324 Kristin Armstrong Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 2:54:51
12 421 Lorena VARGAS 1 Error 00:01:28 2:54:54
13 335 Jackie KURTH Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:01:32 2:54:58
14 317 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis For MS 00:01:33 2:54:59
15 321 Kristin MCGRATH Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 2:54:59
16 434 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO ... 2:54:59
17 386 Lauren STEPHENS FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore ... 2:54:59
18 346 Katheryn Mattis Vanderkitten-Focus ... 2:54:59
19 433 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO ... 2:54:59
20 305 Miranda GRIFFITHS Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 2:54:59
21 382 Kathryn Donovan FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:01:40 2:55:06
22 355 Laura RALSTON Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:01:48 2:55:14
23 302 Courteney LOWE Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 2:55:14
24 435 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO ... 2:55:14
25 374 Amber GAFFNEY SC Velo - Empower Coaching ... 2:55:14
26 385 Anna Sanders FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore ... 2:55:14
27 301 Janel Holcomb Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 2:55:14
28 397 Amy THORNQUIST Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 2:55:14
29 333 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:02:05 2:55:31
30 344 Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus 00:02:12 2:55:38
31 336 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r ... 2:55:38
32 364 Heather FISCHER Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:02:14 2:55:40
33 334 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:02:26 2:55:52
34 407 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear ... 2:55:52
35 393 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 2:55:52
36 409 anne perry Revolution Café Rio ... 2:55:52
37 341 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus ... 2:55:52
38 411 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes ... 2:55:52
39 311 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis For MS ... 2:55:52
40 332 Kelly Crowley Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r ... 2:55:52
41 338 Alisha Welsh Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r ... 2:55:52
42 373 Lisa Campbell SC Velo - Empower Coaching ... 2:55:52
43 422 Indgrid DREXEL 1 Error 00:03:12 2:56:38
44 371 Melina Bernecker SC Velo - Empower Coaching ... 2:56:38
45 365 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 2:56:38
46 375 Jenny RIOS SC Velo - Empower Coaching ... 2:56:38
47 414 Jessica CHONG Morgan Stanley Cycling Team ... 2:56:38
48 394 Jessica PRINNER Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 2:56:38
49 342 Kate CHILLCOTT Vanderkitten-Focus ... 2:56:38
50 331 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r ... 2:56:38
51 348 Ruth WINDER Vanderkitten-Focus ... 2:56:38
52 432 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 00:03:16 2:56:42
53 412 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing Team U25 00:03:31 2:56:57
54 362 Kimberley TURNER Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 2:56:57
55 405 Nury TORRES INDERCAS Colombia 00:03:44 2:57:10
56 361 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 2:57:10
57 343 Emilly COLLINS Vanderkitten-Focus ... 2:57:10
58 351 Lauren DeCrenszo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder ... 2:57:10
59 416 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals p/b Penny Sheldon Travel ... 2:57:10
60 381 Amy DOMBROSKI FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore ... 2:57:10
61 366 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 2:57:10
62 395 Loren ROWNEY Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 2:57:10
63 413 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes ... 2:57:10
64 436 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO ... 2:57:10
65 306 Emma GRANT Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 2:57:10
66 323 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 2:57:10
67 325 Theresa CLIFF-RYAN Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:04:28 2:57:54
68 326 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 2:57:54
69 376 Beatrice Rodriquez SC Velo - Empower Coaching ... 2:57:54
70 352 Amity Elliot Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:04:45 2:58:11
71 383 Amy McGuire FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:04:46 2:58:12
72 316 Christina GOKEY-SMITH NOW and Novartis For MS 00:05:25 2:58:51
73 392 Kate FINEGAN Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 2:58:51
74 354 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:06:03 2:59:29
75 315 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis For MS ... 2:59:29
76 322 Tayler WILES Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:06:31 2:59:57
77 318 Olivia DILLON NOW and Novartis For MS ... 2:59:57
78 328 Heather Logan-Sprenger Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 2:59:57
79 388 Joy MCCULLOCH FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore ... 2:59:57
80 372 Holly BRECK SC Velo - Empower Coaching ... 2:59:57
81 353 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:07:12 3:00:38
82 347 Bridie O'DONNELL Vanderkitten-Focus 00:10:38 3:04:04
83 307 Anna Barensfeld Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:04:04
84 314 Ashley JAMES NOW and Novartis For MS 00:11:49 3:05:15
85 401 Anne Donley Boulder Orthopedics 00:25:06 3:18:32
86 417 Kaytie SCOTT 00:26:47 3:20:13
87 402 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team ... 3:20:13
88 384 Nicole MITCHELL FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:35:52 3:29:18