Hutch's Eugene

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross #5 Masters A 35+ David Teal
2 Psycho Cross #5 Beginner James Murez
60 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Moffatt Prescott
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Lillian Schiavo
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Singlespeed/Fixed Luke DeMoe
12 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B Zach Gilmour
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Junior Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Junior Adam Oliver
23 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Beginner Men James Murez
10 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Beginner Men James Murez
8 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Masters Men C 35+ David Donielson
17 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Dan Sheerin
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Moffatt Prescott
11 Psycho Cross #4 Men C Mark Hafner
10 Psycho Cross #4 Men C Dan Sheerin
3 Psycho Cross #4 Masters C 35+ Men David Donielson
9 Psycho Cross #4 Beginner James Murez
4 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Lillian Schiavo
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Singlespeed/Fixed Luke DeMoe
12 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men B Zach Gilmour
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Junior Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Junior Adam Oliver
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Beginner Men James Murez
16 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Dan Sheerin
13 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Moffatt Prescott
8 Psycho Cross #3 Beginner Men James Murez
8 Psycho Cross #3 Men C Dan Sheerin
5 Psycho Cross #3 Men C Moffatt Prescott
64 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Moffatt Prescott
56 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Moffatt Prescott
70 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Zach Gilmour
19 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ Lillian Schiavo
26 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Moffatt Prescott
28 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Moffatt Prescott
23 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Men CCX James Murez
80 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Moffatt Prescott
3 Psycho Cross #2 Masters Women 35+ Lillian Schiavo
7 Psycho Cross #2 Men B Zach Gilmour
2 Psycho Cross #2 Junior Adam Oliver
14 Psycho Cross #2 Beginner Men CX Adam Oliver
4 Psycho Cross #2 Beginner Men CX James Murez
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Mark Damon
62 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Mark Hafner
15 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Men CCX Moffatt Prescott
5 Cross Crusade #1 Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
48 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX James Murez
98 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Michael Rosenberg
87 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Mark Damon
17 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
8 Psycho Cross Masters Men A 35+ Teal David
5 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Lillian Schiavo
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed/Fixed Luke DeMoe
12 Psycho Cross Men B Zach Gilmour
4 Psycho Cross Junior Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Junior Adam Oliver
27 Psycho Cross Beginner Men James Murez
3 Psycho Cross Beginner Men James Murez
10 Psycho Cross Masters Men C 35+ David Donielson
19 Psycho Cross Men C Dan Sheerin
3 Psycho Cross Men C Moffatt Prescott
1 Psycho Cross #1 Singlespeed Luke DeMoe
6 Psycho Cross #1 Men B Eric Kytola
DNF Psycho Cross #1 Junior Emma Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross #1 Junior Adam Oliver
2 Psycho Cross #1 Junior Sam Rosenberg
DNF Psycho Cross #1 Beginner Men CCX Sam Rosenberg
9 Psycho Cross #1 Beginner Men CCX Adam Oliver
6 Psycho Cross #1 Beginner Men CCX James Murez
10 Psycho Cross #1 Men C Dan Sheerin
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Ambrose Su
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men B Drew Holmes
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chad Lowe
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Unicycle Adam Oliver
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
12 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B Michael Rosenberg
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Junior Men Adam Oliver
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Eric Kytola
17 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C James Murez
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Dan Sheerin
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Quin Ouarada
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Mark Hafner
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Michael Rosenberg
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ David Tsai
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
22 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Andy Su
12 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Davis Shepherd
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Eric Kytola
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Michael Rosenberg
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ David Tsai
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
24 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C James Murez
16 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C David Donielson
13 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Dan Sheerin
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Quin Ouarada
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Mark Hafner
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Eric Kytola
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Davis Shepherd
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Michael Rosenberg
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ David Tsai
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Junior Emma Rosenberg
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Danielson
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Mark Hafner
60 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Wellington
44 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Zach Gilmour
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jake Keener
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mary Wellington
62 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lillian Schiavo
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
60 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined James Wellington
44 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Zach Gilmour
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Jake Keener
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Mary Wellington
62 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Lillian Schiavo
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
60 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined James Wellington
44 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Gilmour
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Jake Keener
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Mary Wellington
62 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Lillian Schiavo
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Magness
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 50+ Leslie Lunas
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 40+ Russell Holtsberg
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 40+ James Wellington
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 4/5 Zach Gilmour
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 4/5 Jake Keener
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters Women 40+ Mary Wellington
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Women 1/2 Lillian Schiavo
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Women 1/2 Lisa Magness
22 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Ambrose Su
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Andy Su
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Frey
25 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Ambrose Su
26 Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Frey
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Frey
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men B Daniel Gilmour
22 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Andy Su
21 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Drew Holmes
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Frey
13 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
12 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
6 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
4 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 Ron Frerichs
3 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
1 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
4 Renegade Criterium Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
19 PIR September Handicap Series Men Mark Damon
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ Dan Vrijmoet
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 35+ Rick Hammel
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Skenzick
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Davis Shepherd
75 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Stahl
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Davis Shepherd
48 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Hammel
90 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Bourcier
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Vrijmoet
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Tandem Greg/Danica Shepherd/Shepherd
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Davis Shepherd
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ Rick Hammel
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ Dan Vrijmoet
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Davis Shepherd
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 35+ David Tsai
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Rick Hammel
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Dan Vrijmoet
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters Men 35+ David Tsai
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters Men 35+ Rick Hammel
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Davis Shepherd
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Dan Vrijmoet
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Luke DeMoe
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ Dan Vrijmoet
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 35+ Rick Hammel
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Skenzick
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Davis Shepherd
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Zach Gilmour
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Jake Keener
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Zach Gilmour
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Jake Keener
21 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
20 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 David Tsai
19 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Luke DeMoe
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Ron Frerichs
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Tsai
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ron Frerichs
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
24 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Chris Clemow
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Damon
38 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Shepherd
94 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
56 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Jackson
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Davis Shepherd
114 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Danica Shepherd
38 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Shepherd
94 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
56 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Jackson
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Davis Shepherd
114 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Danica Shepherd
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 40-44 Greg Shepherd
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 55-59 Leslie Lunas
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 55-59 David Jackson
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 17-18 Davis Shepherd
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Women U12 Danica Shepherd
30 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lillian Schiavo
30 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lillian Schiavo
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Women 4 Lillian Schiavo
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Luke DeMoe
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Chris Clemow
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Damon
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Paul Bourcier
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Nick Skenzick
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Paul Bourcier
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ Andy Stahl
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 Davis Shepherd
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 10-12 Danica Shepherd
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Tandem Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Paul Bourcier
10 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
25 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Tsai
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Luke DeMoe
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ron Frerichs
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Greg Shepherd
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Chris Clemow
15 Monday PIR Masters Men Mark Damon
10 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chris Clemow
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Davis Shepherd
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Danica Shepherd
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
57 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Hammel
23 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Rosenberg
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
113 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Davis Shepherd
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Combined Danica Shepherd
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Skenzick
57 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Hammel
23 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Bourcier
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Rosenberg
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Vrijmoet
113 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men Nick Skenzick
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 40-44 Rick Hammel
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 40-44 Paul Bourcier
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49 Michael Rosenberg
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49 Dan Vrijmoet
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 50-54 James Bell
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 55-59 Leslie Lunas
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Davis Shepherd
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 Davis Shepherd
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Rosenberg
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Combined Danica Shepherd
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Women 10-12 Danica Shepherd
37 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lillian Schiavo
37 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lillian Schiavo
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Women 4 Lillian Schiavo
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Tsai
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ron Frerichs
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
19 Monday PIR Masters Men Mark Damon
77 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
39 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Jackson
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
77 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
39 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined David Jackson
9 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 David Jackson
6 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Leslie Lunas
3 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 David Jackson
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Rosenberg
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Michael Rosenberg
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Jurgen Fennerl
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
17 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Zach Gilmour
21 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 Lee Baker
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Luke DeMoe
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Tsai
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
24 Monday PIR Masters Men Mark Damon
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandem C Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandem C Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandem B Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandem A Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandem A Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem A Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem A Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem C Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem C Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
7 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Men Nick Skenzick
2 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Men Dan Vrijmoet
6 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 35+ Dan Vrijmoet
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandem C Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandem C Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandem B Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandem A Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandem A Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Greg Shepherd
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Luke DeMoe
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sam Schartz
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Greg Shepherd
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
11 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Bradley Taylor
13 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Bradley Taylor
391 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bradley Taylor
21 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Bradley Taylor
27 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Bradley Taylor
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Zach Gilmour
11 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Bradley Taylor
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Tsai
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Greg Shepherd
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
5 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
23 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Hammel
8 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
5 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Skenzick
23 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Hammel
8 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Vrijmoet
3 Firecracker TT Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
6 Firecracker TT Masters 35+ Rick Hammel
3 Firecracker TT Masters 35+ Dan Vrijmoet
5 Firecracker Criterium Tandem Peggy M./ChrisMartin/Clemow
1 Firecracker Criterium Tandem Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
11 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 Rick Hammel
9 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 Eric Kytola
3 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
DNF Firecracker Criterium Masters 35+ Matthew Erdelt
9 Firecracker Criterium Masters 35+ David Tsai
3 Firecracker Criterium Masters 35+ Rick Hammel
14 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
12 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Greg Shepherd
6 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Davis Shepherd
3 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Matthew Erdelt
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined Andy Su
38 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined Carla Pfund
26 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined Pat Sagers
10 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined Ambrose Su
9 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Seaton
6 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined Erik Huston
5 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Rogers
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Junior Andy Su
38 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Carla Pfund
26 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Pat Sagers
10 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Ambrose Su
9 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Scott Seaton
6 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Erik Huston
5 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Bruce Rogers
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Zach Gilmour
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Stuart Allen
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lee Baker
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Men U14 Leif Kytola
DNF Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Expert Women Nicole Strong
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Expert Men 40+ James Wellington
28 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Rick Hammel
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Pro, Expert Women Nicole Strong
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Expert Women Nicole Strong
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors: Combined Combined Andy Su
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Junior Andy Su
20 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Carla Pfund
4 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Ambrose Su
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Scott Seaton
44 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Zach Gilmour
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Jake Keener
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Kytola
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lee Baker
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Stuart Allen
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Tsai
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 40 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 40 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
2 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Men U14 Leif Kytola
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 40 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 40 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 40 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
23 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Carla Pfund
15 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Pat Sagers
4 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Ambrose Su
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Zach Gilmour
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Keener
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Kytola
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lee Baker
4 12 Mile Super D Sport Men 40+ Steve West
4 12 Mile Super D Expert Men 40+ Rick Jackson
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 16-18 Davis Shepherd
7 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 13-15 Sam Rosenberg
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
9 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ David Jackson
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Davis Shepherd
23 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Michael Rosenberg
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Paul Bourcier
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Davis Shepherd
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
37 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Michael Rosenberg
35 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Jurgen Fennerl
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 David Jackson
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men Nick Skenzick
4 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Paul Bourcier
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lee Baker
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
15 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Dan Vrijmoet
26 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ David Jackson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jurgen Fennerl
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Davis Shepherd
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lee Baker
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men U14 Leif Kytola
8 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Allen Stewart
14 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 50+ Andy Stahl
11 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 35+ David Jackson
24 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Michael Rosenberg
2 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
36 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Kytola
14 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
16 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
15 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Rosenberg
36 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Kytola
14 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Vrijmoet
16 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Skenzick
15 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Bourcier
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Rosenberg
6 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Eric Kytola
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Dan Vrijmoet
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Nick Skenzick
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 200-239 Michael Rosenberg
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Rosenberg
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Woodrich
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Vrijmoet
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Bourcier
3 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Dan Vrijmoet
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
13 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
8 Albany Criterium Masters 40-49 Michael Rosenberg
3 Albany Criterium Masters 40-49 Paul Bourcier
4 Albany Criterium Masters 50+ Andy Stahl
25 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
23 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Michael Rosenberg
21 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
20 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Eric Kytola
1 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
7 Albany Criterium Junior Sam Rosenberg
29 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Dan Vrijmoet
14 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
52 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 David Jackson
46 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Allen Stewart
55 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Mayer
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Olof Sohlberg
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
29 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lee Baker
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Truelove
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
55 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Rosenberg
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Mayer
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Olof Sohlberg
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Woodrich
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Vrijmoet
29 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lee Baker
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Truelove
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior 10 Sam Rosenberg
11 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
7 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
8 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Mayer
7 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Olof Sohlberg
5 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Dan Vrijmoet
8 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Lee Baker
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Billy Truelove
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Nick Skenzick
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro, Expert Women Nicole Strong
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Expert Women Nicole Strong
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Expert Men 40+ Gregg Strome
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Bradley Taylor
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Bradley Taylor
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Bradley Taylor
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 45+ Bradley Taylor
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Bradley Taylor
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
65 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrea/Emma Woodrich/Rosenberg
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lee Baker
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Rosenberg
65 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrea/Emma Woodrich/Rosenberg
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Woodrich
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Vrijmoet
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lee Baker
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Andrea/Emma Woodrich/Rosenberg
13 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
7 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Dan Vrijmoet
11 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Lee Baker
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Paul Bourcier
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
13 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 50+ Amory Cheney
67 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
54 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
37 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lee Baker
36 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Hood
12 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Truelove
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
5 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Dan Vrijmoet
2 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior 10 Sam Rosenberg
67 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
54 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Rosenberg
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Woodrich
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Vrijmoet
37 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lee Baker
36 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Hood
12 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Truelove
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
11 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
9 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
5 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Dan Vrijmoet
8 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Lee Baker
7 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men Chuck Hood
5 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Billy Truelove
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Paul Bourcier
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Michael Rosenberg
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
28 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
27 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Eric Kytola
13 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
3 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Junior Men U14 Leif Kytola
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Tandem Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Tandem Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Tandem Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Tandem Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Men 50+ James Bell
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Men 40+ Pete Piva
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18 Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18 Davis Shepherd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Junior 10-12 Danica Shepherd
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Junior 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 5 Greg Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 3/4 Luke DeMoe
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
8 Eugene Roubaix Pro/1/2 Eric Kytola
5 Eugene Roubaix Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
21 Eugene Roubaix Masters Dan Vrijmoet
20 Eugene Roubaix Masters Bradley Taylor
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Davis Shepherd
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pete Piva
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Davis Shepherd
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Pete Piva
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16 Davis Shepherd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Pete Piva
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Rosenthal
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Davis Shepherd
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Rosenthal
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Davis Shepherd
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16 Sam Rosenthal
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16 Davis Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Tandem Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
5 Icebreaker Criterium Tandem Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
2 Icebreaker Criterium Tandem Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
17 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Michael Rosenberg
14 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Rick Hammel
8 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Eric Kytola
7 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
5 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
17 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Dan Vrijmoet
4 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Rick Hammel
22 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 Lee Baker
9 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 Peter Kaspar
5 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
28 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Eric Kytola
16 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
70 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
24 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Andy Stahl
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Davis Shepherd
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Mayer
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Davis Shepherd
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Woodrich
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Mayer
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16-18 Davis Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 50+ Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 50+ James Bell
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3 Tim Mayer
7 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ Michael Rosenberg
2 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
8 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Michael Rosenberg
2 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Eric Kytola
62 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Eric Kytola
5 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men Michael Rosenberg
2 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men Paul Bourcier
68 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Eric Kytola
9 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ Michael Rosenberg
4 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
51 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Eric Kytola
4 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Michael Rosenberg
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
52 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Eric Kytola
61 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Kytola
61 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Eric Kytola
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
38 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Danica Shepherd
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Davis Shepherd
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Shepherd
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pete Piva
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lee Baker
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Mayer
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
38 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Danica Shepherd
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Davis Shepherd
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Leslie Lunas
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Shepherd
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Pete Piva
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Woodrich
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lee Baker
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Mayer
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 10-12 Danica Shepherd
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16+ Davis Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Greg Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Pete Piva
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Lee Baker
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3/4 Men Tim Mayer
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 10-12 Sam Rosenberg
42 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Eric Kytola
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Michael Rosenberg
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Davis Shepherd
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lillian Schiavo
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lillian Schiavo
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters 35+ Women Lillian Schiavo
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jurgen Fennerl
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Michael Rosenberg
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Eric Kytola
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Lillian Schiavo
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lillian Schiavo
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lillian Schiavo
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Lillian Schiavo
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters 35+ Women Lillian Schiavo
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Davis Shepherd
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50 Greg Ausland
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
52 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lillian Schiavo
52 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lillian Schiavo
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Lillian Schiavo
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters 35+ Women Lillian Schiavo
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 James Bell
47 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Kurt Eisele
17 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Andy Stahl
9 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ David Jackson
14 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Pete Piva
7 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Eric Kytola
27 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Brick Lantz
46 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A James Bell
37 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A James McGladrey