Unattached

Event Category Name
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Felipe Nystrom
41 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed andrew dorphley
1 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4 Men Felipe Nystrom
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Felipe Nystrom
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Barney
38 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed andrew dorphley
DNS Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 40-44 William Welch
15 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Felipe Nystrom
7 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Criterium Felipe Nystrom
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Felipe Nystrom
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Felipe Nystrom
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Lorenzen
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed andrew dorphley
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Barney
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Felipe Nystrom
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Lorenzen
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Felipe Nystrom
40 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed andrew dorphley
17 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Troy Meeker
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jennifer Woodruff
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Barney
183 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
181 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
17 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-69 Michael Richardson
8 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-64 Michael Richardson
45 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed andrew dorphley
42 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Barney
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jennifer Woodruff
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
4 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Felipe Nystrom
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Ryan Wolfe
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Ryan Wolfe
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
1 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Felipe Nystrom
17 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed andrew dorphley
9 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale andrew dorphley
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Dan Werle
6 Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Shimahara
5 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Felipe Nystrom
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Joe Llona
44 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Mara Spriggs
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Kristen Yax
38 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Victor Trucco
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Christopher Dixon
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 60+ Tom Kelly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 60+ Joe Llona
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Women 4/5 Mara Spriggs
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Women 4/5 Kristen Yax
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men 4/5 Victor Trucco
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men 4/5 Christopher Dixon
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joe Llona
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kristen Yax
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Victor Trucco
38 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Christopher Dixon
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 60+ Tom Kelly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 60+ Joe Llona
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Women 4/5 Kristen Yax
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men 4/5 Victor Trucco
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men 4/5 Christopher Dixon
9 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 40+ andrew dorphley
137 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
132 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
10 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 60-69 Michael Richardson
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Joe Llona
47 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Mara Spriggs
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Kristen Yax
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Victor Trucco
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Christopher Dixon
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
24 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Joe Llona
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Kristen Yax
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Victor Trucco
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Christopher Dixon
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 60+ Tom Kelly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 60+ Joe Llona
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Mara Spriggs
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Kristen Yax
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Victor Trucco
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Christopher Dixon
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 60+ Joe Llona
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Women 4/5 Mara Spriggs
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Women 4/5 Kristen Yax
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men 4/5 Victor Trucco
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men 4/5 Christopher Dixon
DNF Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Felipe Nystrom
6 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 60-64 Michael Richardson
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Felipe Nystrom
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 andrew dorphley
11 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Felipe Nystrom
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Felipe Nystrom
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathleen Richardson
160 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Nori La Rue
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 60-69 Kathleen Richardson
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Nori La Rue