Unattached

Event Category Name
DNF SSCXWC Geared Races Men 5 Jim Clugston
DNF SSCXWC Geared Races Men 5 Craig Bradford
6 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 5 Adam Peterson
4 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 5 Bruce Irwin
2 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 5 Wendell Walker
DNF SSCXWC Geared Races Men 3/4 Bill Salbador
18 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 3/4 Jared McClintock
15 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 3/4 Charles Barrett
2 SSCXWC Geared Races Women 5 Maria Schur
1 SSCXWC Geared Races Women 5 Shelly Boelter
3 SSCXWC Geared Races Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
5 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 60+ Edward Lanton
5 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 50+ Tim Rathbun
18 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Charlton Shen
12 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Nolan Restivo
10 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Peter Hand
6 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Tom Brougham
5 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Jeff Chochon
3 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Scott Barker
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Sakacsi
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
13 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 5 Andrew Dorphley
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Sakacsi
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ James D Thompson
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 robert meighan
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ James D Thompson
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Sakacsi
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 9 Jack Hampson
12 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 1/2 Dan Werle
23 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 5 Andrew Dorphley
7 Washougal CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Dan Werle
21 Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
8 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 1/2 Dan Werle
24 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Sakacsi
27 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Kate Drennan
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Kate Drennan
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Michael Kender
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Norm Swygert
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Max Erdenberger
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Jack Hampson
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Kate Drennan
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Michael Kender
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Norm Swygert
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Sakacsi
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ethan Fuld
25 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 John Furtado
21 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
18 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
17 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 Ian Harris
16 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 mark mattecheck
15 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 Halsey McGowan
14 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 drew thomas
12 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 Robert Cummings
11 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 Garrett Helm
10 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 Billy Boynton
9 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 Zachary Olson
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 Kieran Harden
31 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Skye Wilson
30 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 sara Davidson
28 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Manda Lo
27 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Kestin Schulz
26 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Frances Cronin
24 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
23 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Rebecca Pool
22 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Nova Swinburne
16 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Mary Louise Warhus
12 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Kate Drennan
11 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Amber Davis
10 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Christine Weber
9 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Jennifer Bonifacio
8 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Rebecca Mellema
5 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Sharon Mathis
4 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Molly Quan
2 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Erin Mensing
20 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
13 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
11 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
23 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 Kevin Jin
21 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 Adam Stewart
17 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 drew thomas
16 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
15 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 David Evans
14 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 Michael Bernal
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
15 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
12 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 3/4 Chizu Ko
3 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 3/4 Sierra Domaille
25 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Bill Klingler
21 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 - -
16 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Michael Bernal
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
19 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 2/3 Iris Dougherty
15 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 2/3 Rebecca Hamilton
10 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 9 Fletcher Hand
27 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Chizu Ko
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Sandra Deeter
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 sara Davidson
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Mary Louise Warhus
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Erin Mensing
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Molly Quan
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Rebecca Mellema
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Eric Meza
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Edward Wright
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Michael Bernal
30 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brian Young
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 David Giraud
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Halsey McGowan
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 drew thomas
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Garett Holbrook
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 David Evans
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Mike Koch
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 John Totten
25 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Tim Lang
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ben Helgren
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Mitchell Johnson
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ted Wachsmuth
19 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Dirk Theisen
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Max Erdenberger
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Copeland Downs
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Brian Wiebke
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Scott Johnston
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ryan Parker
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 mark mattecheck
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Zachary Olson
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Kieran Harden
35 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Lenny Joseph
31 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ian Harris
30 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Chris Bathke
24 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Christopher Landon
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
21 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Hand
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Teisuke Morimoto
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Bill Klingler
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 9 Max Harris
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 9 Fletcher Hand
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Sakacsi
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Norm Swygert
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ethan Fuld
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Dave Otteman
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 John Furtado
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 mark mattecheck
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 Kieran Harden
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 Ian Harris
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 Zachary Olson
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 Halsey McGowan
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 drew thomas
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 Robert Cummings
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 Garrett Helm
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 Billy Boynton
27 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Skye Wilson
25 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Manda Lo
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Kestin Schulz
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Frances Cronin
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Rebecca Pool
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Nova Swinburne
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Molly Quan
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Kate Drennan
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Amber Davis
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Christine Weber
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Jennifer Bonifacio
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Erin Mensing
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Sharon Mathis
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 Kevin Jin
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 Adam Stewart
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 drew thomas
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 Michael Bernal
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 3/4 Sierra Domaille
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 2/3 Michael Bernal
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 2/3 - -
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 2/3 Iris Dougherty
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 2/3 Rebecca Hamilton
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
36 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
31 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Kerry Halligan
31 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Matthew Hutchinson
29 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Johnson Mitchell
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Max Erdenberger
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 luis ramirez
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Dirk Theisen
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Forrest Jeremy
20 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Samuel Morgan-Cleveland
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Adam Yeo
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Dan Franek
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ryan Parker
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Stephen Merz
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Mike Koch
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 John Furtado
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 mark mattecheck
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Zachary Olson
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Garrett Helm
25 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Halsey McGowan
20 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Garett Holbrook
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 David Evans
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Kevin Jin
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 drew thomas
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Jacob Morse
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Michael Bernal
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Manda Lo
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Rebecca Pool
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Erin Mensing
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Molly Quan
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Amber Davis
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Rebecca Hamilton
35 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ian Harris
33 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Lenny Joseph
32 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ethan Fuld
23 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 James Lais
19 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Hand
15 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Geoff Grummon-Beale
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Fred Smelser
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 9 Fletcher Hand
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
44 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Ryan Koger
38 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Kerry Halligan
35 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Zach Horn
27 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Jordan Taylor
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Kestin Schulz
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Erin Mensing
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Christine Weber
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Copeland Downs
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
33 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 David Giraud
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alex Brooking
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brian Ostlind
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Kyle D'Auria
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Kevin Jin
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 drew thomas
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Garett Holbrook
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Marcellus Omer
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Trevor Sehrer
20 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 luis ramirez
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Copeland Downs
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 mark mattecheck
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Halsey McGowan
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Kieran Harden
34 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Chris Bathke
30 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Christopher Landon
28 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ethan Fuld
25 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Lenny Joseph
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 mark mattecheck
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Zachary Olson
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Kieran Harden
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Ian Harris
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Halsey McGowan
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 drew thomas
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Robert Cummings
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Billy Boynton
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Skye Wilson
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Kestin Schulz
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Frances Cronin
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Nova Swinburne
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Erin Mensing
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Kate Drennan
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Christine Weber
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Jennifer Bonifacio
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Sharon Mathis
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Kevin Jin
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Adam Stewart
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 drew thomas
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Michael Bernal
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Sierra Domaille
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 - -
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 2/3 Rebecca Hamilton
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 2/3 Iris Dougherty
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Boys 9 Fletcher Hand
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Dan Werle
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ethan Fuld
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
41 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Zach Horn
40 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Nikko Fujita
38 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Ryan Koger
29 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Austin Loper
18 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Matthew Edwards
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 - -
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Eric Meza
19 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
17 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Sarah Lambert
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Molly Quan
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Erin Mensing
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Skye Wilson
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Frances Cronin
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Christine Weber
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Bonifacio
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Kate Drennan
13 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Paige Huggins
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Sierra Domaille
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Rebecca Hamilton
30 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Trevor Sehrer
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 luis ramirez
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Max Erdenberger
19 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Scott Johnston
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Mike Koch
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ryan Parker
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Copeland Downs
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Aaron Hand
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Zachary Olson
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Halsey McGowan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Billy Boynton
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Stewart
35 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Michael Heywood
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alex Brooking
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brian Ostlind
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Kyle D'Auria
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 drew thomas
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Michael Bernal
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 - -
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
34 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 James Lais
23 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ethan Fuld
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Christopher Landon
19 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Lenny Joseph
16 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Fred Smelser
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Holmes
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
17 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 - -
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 9 Fletcher Hand
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Jeff Sakacsi
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Mark Bradley
11 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Sakacsi
39 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ethan Fuld
26 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Chizu Ko
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Sandra Deeter
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 sara Davidson
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Mary Louise Warhus
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Erin Mensing
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Molly Quan
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Rebecca Mellema
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Eric Meza
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Edward Wright
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Michael Bernal
29 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brian Young
20 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 David Giraud
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 drew thomas
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Garett Holbrook
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 David Evans
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Mike Koch
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 John Totten
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Tim Lang
25 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ben Helgren
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Mitchell Johnson
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ted Wachsmuth
20 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Dirk Theisen
19 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Max Erdenberger
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Copeland Downs
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Brian Wiebke
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Scott Johnston
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ryan Parker
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 mark mattecheck
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Zachary Olson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Kieran Harden
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Halsey McGowan
35 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Lenny Joseph
31 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ian Harris
30 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Chris Bathke
24 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Christopher Landon
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
21 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Hand
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Teisuke Morimoto
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Bill Klingler
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 9 Max Harris
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 9 Fletcher Hand
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
25 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Richard Sparks
22 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Nova Swinburne
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Erin Mensing
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Bonifacio
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Iris Dougherty
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
25 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alex Brooking
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brian Ostlind
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Stewart
29 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 luis ramirez
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
25 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Liam Sweeney
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ryan Koger
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Max Erdenberger
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Cyrus Beedles
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Scott Johnston
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Aaron Hand
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ryan Parker
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ian Harris
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Billy Boynton
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 drew thomas
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Robert Cummings
25 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Sam Swan
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 James Lais
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Lorenzen
1 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt. Category 2/3 Men 19-39 Evan Siroky
1 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt. Category 1/Pro Women 19-39 Lisa Cordova
36 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Rob Cook
32 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Brian Coop
19 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men William Santana
9 High Cascades 100 Open Men Jim Barkow
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Bradley Prouse
DNS Pickett's Charge Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Dan Werle
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Trevor Lane
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Susan Barrows
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Zane Strait
11 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Bradley Prouse
2 Mt. Ashland Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
1 Mt. Ashland Uphill Time Trial Men 40+ Norm Swygert
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Dan Werle
8 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4/5 Deven Smith
5 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4/5 Sophie Russenberger
18 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
13 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Andrew Young
12 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Marty Moran
6 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Jake Akerberg
9 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Duncan Ellinwood
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Conover
8 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 60-69 David Philbrick
41 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Norm Swygert
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Women 50-59 Katherine Valls
124 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
136 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
43 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
67 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Norm Swygert
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Mark Bradley
12 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Bradley
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Norm Swygert
DNF Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Jennifer Woodruff
4 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Michael Kender
1 Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Laura Coombs
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Rich Barrows
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 40-49 Jennifer Woodruff
36 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
63 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
123 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
105 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
14 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 Mark Bradley
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 40-49 Norm Swygert
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 55-59 Mark Bradley
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 45-49 Norm Swygert
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Mark Bradley
14 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
18 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men Norm Swygert
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Mark Bradley
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Norm Swygert
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
195 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
188 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathleen Hellem
103 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Rich Barrows
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Michael Richardson
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Kathleen Hellem
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Rich Barrows
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Norm Swygert