Unattached

Event Category Name
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 mark mattecheck
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Zachary Olson
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Kieran Harden
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Ian Harris
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Halsey McGowan
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 drew thomas
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Robert Cummings
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Billy Boynton
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Skye Wilson
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Kestin Schulz
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Frances Cronin
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Nova Swinburne
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Erin Mensing
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Katie Drennan
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Christine Weber
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Jennifer Bonifacio
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Sharon Mathis
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Kevin Jin
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Adam Stewart
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 drew thomas
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Michael Bernal
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Sierra Domaille
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 - -
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 2/3 Rebecca Hamilton
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 2/3 Iris Dougherty
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Boys 9 Fletcher Hand
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
44 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Ryan Koger
38 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Kerry Halligan
35 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Zach Horn
27 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Jordan Taylor
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Kestin Schulz
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Erin Mensing
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Christine Weber
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Copeland Downs
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
33 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 David Giraud
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alex Brooking
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brian Ostlind
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Kyle D'Auria
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Kevin Jin
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 drew thomas
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Garett Holbrook
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Marcellus Omer
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Trevor Sehrer
20 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 luis ramirez
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Copeland Downs
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 mark mattecheck
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Halsey McGowan
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Kieran Harden
34 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Chris Bathke
30 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Christopher Landon
28 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ethan Fuld
25 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Lenny Joseph
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Dan Werle
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ethan Fuld
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
41 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Zach Horn
40 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Nikko Fujita
38 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Ryan Koger
29 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Austin Loper
18 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Matthew Edwards
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 - -
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Eric Meza
19 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
17 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Sarah Lambert
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Molly Quan
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Erin Mensing
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Skye Wilson
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Frances Cronin
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Christine Weber
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Bonifacio
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Katie Drennan
13 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Paige Huggins
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Sierra Domaille
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Rebecca Hamilton
30 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Trevor Sehrer
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 luis ramirez
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Max Erdenberger
19 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Scott Johnston
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Mike Koch
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ryan Parker
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Copeland Downs
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Aaron Hand
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Zachary Olson
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Halsey McGowan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Billy Boynton
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Stewart
35 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Michael Heywood
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alex Brooking
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brian Ostlind
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Kyle D'Auria
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 drew thomas
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Michael Bernal
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Robert Cummings
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 - -
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
34 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 James Lais
23 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Ethan Fuld
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Christopher Landon
19 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Lenny Joseph
16 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Fred Smelser
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Holmes
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
17 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 - -
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 9 Fletcher Hand
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Jeff Sakacsi
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Mark Bradley
11 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Sakacsi
39 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ethan Fuld
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Werle
25 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Richard Sparks
22 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Eddie Barksdale
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Anderson
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Nova Swinburne
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Erin Mensing
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Jennifer Bonifacio
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Norrene Godfrey
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Iris Dougherty
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Brian Meyer
25 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alex Brooking
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brian Ostlind
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Adam Stewart
29 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 luis ramirez
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher McCarthy
25 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Liam Sweeney
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ryan Koger
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Max Erdenberger
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Cyrus Beedles
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Scott Johnston
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Aaron Hand
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ryan Parker
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Eric Hogenboom
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Christopher Lindholm
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Ian Harris
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Billy Boynton
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 drew thomas
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Robert Cummings
25 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Nolan Restivo
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Sam Swan
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 James Lais
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeremy Zane
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Ethan Fuld
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Lorenzen
1 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt. Category 2/3 Men 19-39 Evan Siroky
1 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt. Category 1/Pro Women 19-39 Lisa Cordova
36 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Rob Cook
32 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Brian Coop
19 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men William Santana
9 High Cascades 100 Open Men Jim Barkow
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Bradley Prouse
DNS Pickett's Charge Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Dan Werle
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Trevor Lane
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Susan Barrows
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Junior Zane Strait
11 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Bradley Prouse
2 Mt. Ashland Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
1 Mt. Ashland Uphill Time Trial Men 40+ Norm Swygert
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Dan Werle
8 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4/5 Deven Smith
5 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4/5 Sophie Russenberger
18 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
13 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Andrew Young
12 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Marty Moran
6 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Jake Akerberg
9 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Duncan Ellinwood
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Conover
8 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 60-69 David Philbrick
41 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Norm Swygert
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Women 50-59 Katherine Valls
124 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
136 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
43 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
67 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Norm Swygert
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Mark Bradley
12 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Bradley
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Norm Swygert
DNF Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Jennifer Woodruff
4 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Michael Kender
1 Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Laura Coombs
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Rich Barrows
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 40-49 Jennifer Woodruff
36 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
63 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
123 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
105 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
14 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 Mark Bradley
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 40-49 Norm Swygert
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 55-59 Mark Bradley
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 45-49 Norm Swygert
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Mark Bradley
14 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
18 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men Norm Swygert
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Mark Bradley
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Norm Swygert
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
195 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
188 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathleen Hellem
103 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Rich Barrows
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Norm Swygert
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Michael Richardson
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Kathleen Hellem
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Rich Barrows
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Norm Swygert