Unattached

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ A Mark Bradley
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B Mark Bradley
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ A Mark Bradley
5 Redmond Golf Cross Beginner Men Larry Weber
101 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Eric Szczukowski
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Grayson Szczukowski
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Larry Weber
1 Psycho Cross Masters A 35+ Men Mark Bradley
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Singlespeed Brian Gerow
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Grayson Szczukowski
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Brian Gerow
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Hope Williams
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Eric Szczukowski
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Tyler William
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Michael A Shearer
36 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Brett Kelver
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Brian Gerow
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Kathleen Richardson
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Nori La Rue
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
114 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women susan jamison
16 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Brett Kelver
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Brian Gerow
84 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Michael A Shearer
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Eric Szczukowski
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Szczukowski
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women C Kathleen Hellem
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Paul Schoonover
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Michael A Shearer
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Eric Szczukowski
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
101 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Szczukowski
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Szczukowski
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Szczukowski
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Hope Williams
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Grayson Szczukowski
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Tyler William
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Paul Schoonover
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Stephen Ford
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Eric Szczukowski
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
161 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Michael A Shearer
10 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women C Kathleen Hellem
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
22 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Szczukowski
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Kellen Rear
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Grayson Szczukowski
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
112 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Paul Schoonover
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Eric Szczukowski
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men A 35+ Mark Bradley
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Szczukowski
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Tyler William
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Kathleen Richardson
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Michael A Shearer
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Hope Williams
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Nori La Rue
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Eric Szczukowski
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Paul Schoonover
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Szczukowski
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Szczukowski
16 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Szczukowski
42 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Brett Kelver
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Eric Szczukowski
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Kathleen Hellem
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C Michael A Shearer
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men Grayson Szczukowski
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Paul Schoonover
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Szczukowski
2 Psycho Cross Men B Mark Bradley
2 Future Cross Women B Tracey March
1 Future Cross Men C Jon Conway
DNF Fazio Farms Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
8 Future Cross Men C Michael Grass
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Brett Kelver
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Carolyn Daubeny
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Dale Navish
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ Robert Winnenberg
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men Aron Yarmo
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men Jeffrey Olander
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men Larry Weber
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 35+ Kenny Wolford
14 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 50+ David Bowman
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
43 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Carl Steinke
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Michael A Shearer
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Szczukowski
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Kathleen Hellem
47 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Mark Bradley
54 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Brett Kelver
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Kathleen Hellem
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Brett Kelver
58 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
36 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Carl Steinke
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40+ Shawn Kolitch
12 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Shawn Kolitch
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ Ray Anderson
17 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Bre Rue
16 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 4/5 Michael Cole
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35-39 william welch
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Brett Kelver
13 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Eric Szczukowski
14 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 Michael Knapp
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Ray Anderson
144 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined william welch
76 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
112 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Michael Knapp
105 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Eric Szczukowski
131 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Michael Cole
97 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Brett Kelver
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Bre Rue
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 55-59 Allan Wright
8 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Anika Havlik
7 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Ethan Choo
6 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Grayson Szczukowski
126 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Laura Wanker
71 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
85 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Edlen
116 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Gary Jacquot
55 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Allan Wright
81 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Ed Condit
46 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
105 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Ridgeway
109 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Szczukowski
142 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Charles Choo
121 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Tiffonie Carroll
53 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
3 OBRA Time Trial Eddy Men David Prats
59 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Tysoe
3 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Ethan Choo
124 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
127 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Mitch Ridge
133 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined David Allcroft
33 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux
2 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Szczukowski
18 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Loren Russell
101 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined David Prats
3 OBRA Time Trial Women 4/5 Tiffonie Carroll
1 OBRA Time Trial Tandem/Recumbent John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux
14 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 David Allcroft
13 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Mitch Ridge
11 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Michael Richardson
3 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Joe Tysoe
2 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Nick Gilbert
2 OBRA Time Trial Masters Women 50-54 Laura Wanker
3 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 70+ Loren Russell
2 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 70+ Thom Meyers
DNF OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Russell Morton
15 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Gary Jacquot
7 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Mark Edlen
5 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Ray Anderson
2 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 55-59 Ed Condit
117 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Shin-Cheng Tzeng
14 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Eric Szczukowski
13 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Steve Ridgeway
3 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Mark Bradley
7 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 40-44 Charles Choo
4 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 35-39 Shin-Cheng Tzeng
2 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Anika Havlik
17 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Thom Meyers
60 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Lon Getlin
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 60+ Men Lon Getlin
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bennett Shane
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Prats
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 60+ Men Lon Getlin
47 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Lon Getlin
23 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 David Buchler
62 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lon Getlin
68 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Michael Cole
100 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lon Getlin
52 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
6 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Michael Cole
3 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Nick Gilbert
8 Revenge of the Disc Masters 60+ Men Ray Anderson
7 Revenge of the Disc Masters 60+ Men Lon Getlin
6 Revenge of the Disc Eddy Men David Prats
63 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined David Prats
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Eddy Men David Prats
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 60+ Men Ray Anderson
35 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
34 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined David Prats
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 60+ Men Lon Getlin
27 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 Nick Gilbert
18 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 Michael Cole
35 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Michael Cole
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Bre Rue
7 Monday PIR Novice Ethan Fuld
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Jordan Muller
3 Test of Endurance Category 1 Men 19-39 Ryan Storfa
35 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Eduardo Guerrero
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brett Kelver
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Bre Rue
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men Lou Scharpf
18 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Carl Hopwood
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Bre Rue
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Bre Rue
34 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Greg Tyler
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brett Kelver
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Bennett Shane
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Brett Kelver
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Ethan Fuld
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Keith Knowles
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Nick Gilbert
74 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined David Prats
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Eduardo Guerrero
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Men David Prats
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 50+ Mark Bradley
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 60+ Ray Anderson
67 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
32 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
36 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
45 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eduardo Guerrero
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Bennett Shane
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brett Kelver
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ethan Fuld
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Greg Tyler
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Ethan Fuld
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Keith Knowles
53 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Greg Tyler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Bennett Shane
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brett Kelver
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 4/5 Nick Gilbert
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Women susan jamison
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Cole
10 Monday PIR Novice Men Brett Kelver
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Greg Tyler
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Ethan Fuld
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Jordan Muller
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Cole
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 Keith Knowles
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bennett Shane
48 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ethan Fuld
22 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Jordan Muller
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 19-39 angel white
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Nick Gilbert
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyle Hunter
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Squire
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Cole
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 Dana Skriver
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 Jennifer Woodruff
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Bennett Shane
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 Jennifer Woodruff
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 Dana Skriver
4 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5 Mark Bradley
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Davis Hand
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 50+ Merritt Raitt
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Squire
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bennett Shane
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Squire
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Cole
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bennett Shane
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Squire
41 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Michael Squire
44 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Greg Tyler
27 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Eduardo Guerrero
28 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Davis Hand
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Jordan Muller
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Davis Hand
118 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Laura Wanker
20 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 4/5 Michael Richardson
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Don Moote
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 4/5 Michael Cole
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Ray Anderson
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men David Prats
73 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Prats
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 50+ Laura Wanker
42 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
92 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Don Moote
108 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
56 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Michael Cole
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined David Stabler
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carroll Tiffonie
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Mark Bradley
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 Carroll Tiffonie
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Nick Gilbert
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men David Stabler
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Davis Hand
49 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John Crandall
77 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Middleton
122 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4 Women Virginia Xing
6 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men nathaniel wells
11 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Steve Middleton
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined nathaniel wells
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Renata Hahn
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Clark Henry
107 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
3 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men John Crandall
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Haag
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Davis Hand
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Ray Anderson
18 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote
1 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Nick Gilbert
5 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Joe Tysoe
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
5 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Prats
31 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Michael Richardson
11 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Michael Cole
5 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Tiffonie Carroll
113 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Prats
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
152 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Don Moote
149 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tiffonie Carroll
177 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
72 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Cole
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joe Tysoe
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Michael Squire
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Michael Squire
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 3 Men Eduardo Guerrero
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
22 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 David Prats
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Bre Rue
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Men 19-39 Men Eduardo Guerrero