Unattached

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Grayson Szczukowski
21 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men chris kunin
24 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Jeff Brown
1 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Paul Curley
2 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Wayne Gorry
5 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Harold Parker
6 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Steve Lamont
23 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Charlie VanZandt
24 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Erik NORDENSON
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Paul Curley
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Robert Downs
8 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Adam Mills
11 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Brian Holcombe
19 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Keith HEINZELMAN
22 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Jon Mason
34 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Joel Ankeny
37 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Johann Liljengren
5 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Ann Kennedy
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B/Beginner Women Carlie SPENCE
20 USGP of Cyclocross Category B/Beginner Women Mandy Lund
7 USGP of Cyclocross Category B/Beginner Women Tamara Donnelly
33 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Dwight Wyatt
28 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brandon M Wagner
25 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
8 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Kurt Wolfgang
64 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Robert Braddock
53 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Robert Trombley
48 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Phillip Meyer
42 USGP of Cyclocross Category B James Weigand
49 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men chris kunin
18 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Mandy Lund
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Grayson Szczukowski
33 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Kwok Wong
28 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Jeff Brown
6 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Adam Mills
27 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Jon Mason
39 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Joel Ankeny
40 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Phillip Meyer
58 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Robert Trombley
71 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Robert Braddock
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Category B Brian Holcombe
10 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Kurt Wolfgang
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brandon M Wagner
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed JoAnne Anderson
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Carlie SPENCE
28 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Erik NORDENSON
1 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Robert Downs
9 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Steve Lamont
8 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Harold Parker
4 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Wayne Gorry
3 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Paul Curley
26 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Charlie VanZandt
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jonathan Harbin
48 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jonathan Harbin
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 Grayson Szczukowski
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men U14 Grayson Szczukowski
66 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Sam Taylor
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Seth May
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 Grayson Szczukowski
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 U14 Men Grayson Szczukowski
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men David Thielen II
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Grayson Szczukowski
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Grayson Szczukowski
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Jonathan Harbin
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Men David Thielen II
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Sam Taylor
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Grayson Szczukowski
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Grayson Szczukowski
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Bryan Dawson
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jonathan Harbin
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Jonathan Harbin
115 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Sam Taylor
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jonathan Rettmann
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Grayson Szczukowski
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Jake Rosenfeld
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Grayson Szczukowski
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Daniel Lopez
DNF Psycho Cross Men A Brandon Marshall
3 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Seth May
7 Psycho Cross Masters A Jess Palacios
5 Psycho Cross Masters A Jason Crago
DNF Psycho Cross Men A donald Reeb
4 Psycho Cross Masters A Russell Williford
6 Psycho Cross Masters A Todd Dye
6 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Michael Van Domelen
9 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Dannon Canterbury
5 Psycho Cross Men A Jeremy Dunn
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Thomas Wimberly
4 Psycho Cross Men B justus mackintosh
5 Psycho Cross Men B Zane Wheeler
3 Psycho Cross Men A Brett Luelling
2 Psycho Cross Junior Women 17-18 Kara Doescher
11 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Jonathan Harbin
10 Bend Super D Category 2 Men 19-39 Justin Fisher
DNS Bend Super D Category 2 Junior Men Owen Prendergast
6 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men David Thielen II
17 Hood River Double Cross Category B Jonathan Harbin
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Eric Martin
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B Jonathan Harbin
19 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Peter Langston
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Sam Taylor
16 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Seth May
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 john hartnett
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Brian Hansen
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Skye Fitzgerald
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Kevin Chandler
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Eric Nelson
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Josiah Zukowski
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Cameron Holmes Russell
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Jason Weinstein
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Stephan Niquet
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Groner
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Austin
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Matt Aumiller
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Jonathan Harbin
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men David Thielen II
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Andy Barczak
25 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Harbin
10 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Men Andy Barczak
20 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Andy Barczak
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Mark Armstrong
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Pesacretta
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Austin
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cristina Mihaescu
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephan Niquet
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Weinstein
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kevin Chandler
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Patton
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Pauly
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Schommer
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Groner
21 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Brian Hansen
18 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
13 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Kevin Chandler
4 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Stephan Niquet
9 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Josiah Zukowski
8 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
7 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Cameron Holmes Russell
1 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
25 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
20 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
14 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Jason Weinstein
10 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Matt Aumiller
11 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 john hartnett
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andy Barczak
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Chandler
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Jack Mahler
17 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 Kevin Chandler
15 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Jonathan Harbin
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Siwinski
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kevin Chandler
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Pesacretta
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kevin Chandler
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kevin Chandler
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Weinstein
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Studer
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Harbin
67 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Hugh Potter
103 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Nate Spangler
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 30-34 Nate Spangler
8 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 45-49 Hugh Potter
1 National Track Qualifier Men Team Pursuit Derek Dixon
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Siwinski
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Austin
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Campillo
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zack Phillips
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Marain
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Levi Arzie
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Schommer
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Rozanek
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 17-18 Jack Mahler
DNF OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 30-39 christopher bosch
23 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 Guy Fenner
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Siwinski
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steven Russell
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Austin
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Studer
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Rozanek
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Drach
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephan Niquet
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zack Phillips
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Josiah Zukowski
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Campillo
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Holmes Russell
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Schommer
16 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Harbin
1 Monday PIR Novice Men Andy Barczak
29 Monday PIR Men 4/5 David Thielen II
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Schommer
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Pool
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Brandon Macemon
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Rashid Farooqui
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Christian Deaton
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 chris matteri
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Eric Lagerstrom
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Ian Connors
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Matthew Studer
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Billy Holcomb
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Josiah Zukowski
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Ahmed Zuhairy
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Cameron Holmes Russell
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Robert Lounsbury
25 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Messenheimer
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Josiah Zukowski
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steven Russell
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brandon Macemon
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aubrey Edwards
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Dams
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Campillo
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Barnes
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Gornick
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zack Phillips
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David Austin
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Scalzo
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Studer
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Patton
18 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
5 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
27 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Peter Schwane
130 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Vaughn Aldredge
171 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Lisa Clear
156 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined trish kirchhoff
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Women Lisa Clear
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Women trish kirchhoff
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Women Mary Smart
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Josh Mitchell
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 David Lofstead
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Ryan Francesconi
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Marc Lindsay
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Stephen Campbell
27 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Vaughn Aldredge
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Stephan Niquet
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Joe Tysoe
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Sterling Hill
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Scott Kocher
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 3 Brett williams
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 3 Andy Edick
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 3 Kyle Medlin
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 1/2 Jeffrey Hoppert
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 1/2 Matthew Wolpert
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 1/2 Tyler Stetson
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
129 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mary Smart
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Levi Arzie
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Garrett Stephenson
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Ian Batch
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Scott Potoni
20 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Jason Redman
21 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Bukie Mabayoje
23 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Shane Sipe
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 35+ James Stuckey
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Tyler Stetson
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
21 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jeffrey Hoppert
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyle Medlin
30 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Andy Edick
45 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Brett williams
28 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Scott Kocher
47 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sterling Hill
61 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joe Tysoe
92 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Stephan Niquet
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 35+ Aaron Even
138 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined James Stuckey
166 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Aaron Even
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Peter Stubenrach
65 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Michael Girard
105 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Paul Kanz
119 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Vilim Fundak
60 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Hugh Potter
20 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Michael Grant
53 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mark Schafer
108 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ron Petti
122 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Michael Knapp
142 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Robert Knight
36 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 Christine Smith
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 Valerie Favre-Bonvin
86 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jeff Golden
158 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Valerie Favre-Bonvin
167 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Christine Smith
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ Peter Stubenrach
133 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Douglas Sears
165 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joseph Nadal
44 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Stephen Campbell
52 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Marc Lindsay
58 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ryan Francesconi
68 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined David Lofstead
72 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Josh Mitchell
76 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Colin Daniel
78 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Peter Schwane
88 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Levi Arzie
90 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Garrett Stephenson
96 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ian Batch
110 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Scott Potoni
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Colin Daniel
147 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jason Redman
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women 1/2/3 Catherine Humblet
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Joseph Nadal
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Douglas Sears
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Alan Summers
DNF Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 55+ Dan Jenkins
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 55+ Jeff Golden
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 55+ Ray Anderson
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Robert Knight
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Michael Knapp
152 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
160 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Shane Sipe
125 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Catherine Humblet
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Ron Petti
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Mark Schafer
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Michael Grant
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 45+ Hugh Potter
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ Vilim Fundak
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ Paul Kanz
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard
101 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Alan Summers
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brandon Macemon
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christian Deaton
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cal Stone
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Weinstein
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff LaViolette
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Corinne Prevot
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jon Gornick
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Groner
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Patton
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mico Macri
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 chris matteri
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Studer
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Valenta
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Pool
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Josiah Zukowski
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zack Phillips
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andy Barczak
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ahmed Zuhairy
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Billy Holcomb
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David Austin
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
6 Monday PIR Open Women Daphne Moore
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
15 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men 200m Qualifiers Mike Garrett
20 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Women 200m Qualifier Heather Ross
6 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men Jack Mahler
18 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Heather Ross
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Mike Garrett
15 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Mike Garrett
11 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Heather Ross
11 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Heather Ross
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women Qualifier Heather Ross
22 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m Heather Ross
11 Alpenrose Challenge Men 1K TT Mike Garrett
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff LaViolette
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Horn
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Rozanek
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Garrett Stephenson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lance Nelson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christian Deaton
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rashid Farooqui
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Bartholomaus
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Drach
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Lagerstrom
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Josiah Zukowski
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David Austin
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Kramer
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bryant Howard
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric McMurtry
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jerimiah Hartley
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nathan Etzel
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zack Phillips
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Patton
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
54 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Jack Mahler
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Jeff Garren
2 Cascade Cream Puff Category 2/35-44 Men Kentaro Inoue
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Juan Quintero
46 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Kevin Chandler
30 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Kevin Chandler
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Juan Quintero
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Jack Mahler
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Juan Quintero
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Juan Quintero
5 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women Andrea Fisk
6 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women Elena Larson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
3 Monday PIR Women Daphne Moore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 eric meier
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Daniel Penner
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Michael selinger
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Bradley Whetstone
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Lance Nelson
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Eric Lagerstrom
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin O'Brady
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Cohen
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Patton
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Rozanek
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kelly Cumiskey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Penner
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff LaViolette
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Rozanek
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Siwinski
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christian Deaton
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lance Nelson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael selinger
1 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 45+ Mike Reightley
5 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Andrew Scott
14 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Daphne Moore
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Sam Taylor
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Sam Taylor
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Jones
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David Austin
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Milin Valsara
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Randall
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Pauly
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin O'Brady
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Drach
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brandt Hueser
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Girard
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Valenta
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Rozanek
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 mike meier
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kelly Cumiskey
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Horn
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Holmes Russell
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 eric meier
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael selinger
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Nelson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gus Juffer
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff LaViolette
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Groner
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Rozanek
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lance Nelson
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Taylor
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chip Graeper
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brad McKnight
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Steven Mare
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Beth Ross
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ben Kaufman
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Josh Coughlin
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 marcus Roberts
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Nolan
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Kai Henderson
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Raymond Hill
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Allison Halpin
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathan Rubin
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Tristan Kern
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Finn Rosenfeld
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 John Boyle
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Kevin Craig
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Hans Nussbaum
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Adam Engelmeyer
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matthew Schwartz
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ M.J. Lasof
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ wade palmer
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Robert Kulp
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ john kafrouni
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ corey martin
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Lance Nelson
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nathan McKay
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Doug Minarik
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Erol Chandler
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Rex Larsen
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Anthony Desmond
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mat Barton
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Daniel Evans
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jack Olsen
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristen Marlo Warren
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haunold
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Smith
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Andres
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ wade palmer
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Joe Hamilton
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Wayne Nussbaum
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Boyce
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Droege
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Kunkler
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Rex Larsen
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Randy Nickerson
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Andy Meschke
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Luke Sosnowski
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Gabe Doebler
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Bryn Pearson
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Mat Barton
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Forrest Scott
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Lance Nelson
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Dorena Helm
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Suzy Renn
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Cunningham
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Wendy Daray
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mary Daly
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristi Nolan
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kathryn Weeks
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Chantal Angot
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Flora Field
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Hannah Marron
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Julia Enders
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katherine Smith
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Erol Chandler
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Sarah Cunningham
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Shawn Postera
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jake Rosenfeld
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Shane Beers
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Joel Armstrong
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Anna Streuli
2 Monday PIR Open Women Daphne Moore
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristen Minerik
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Hassinger
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Lawrence Beck
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 christopher isenberg
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 matt allen
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men josip belavic
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Stephen Henry
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Loren Henry
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Henry
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men josh sherven
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sam Bliss
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Juan Quintero
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
131 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined David Henry
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Stephen Henry
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
180 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined christopher isenberg
195 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined matt allen
226 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined josip belavic
225 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Sam Bliss
220 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Loren Henry
190 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined josh sherven
158 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Stephen Henry
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 David Henry
179 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Juan Quintero
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 josh sherven
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Loren Henry
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Sam Bliss
121 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Sean Hassinger
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Taylor Kneuven
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 josip belavic
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 4/5 christopher isenberg
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Sam Bliss
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Loren Henry
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 josip belavic
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 josh sherven
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 matt allen
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 4/5 christopher isenberg
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 4/5 Lawrence Beck
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Sean Hassinger
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Juan Quintero
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 David Henry
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 matt allen
261 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Lawrence Beck
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 4/5 Lawrence Beck
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Stephen Henry
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 matt allen
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men David Henry
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Lawrence Beck
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 4/5 christopher isenberg
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Sam Bliss
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 David Henry
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 josh sherven
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Loren Henry
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Stephen Henry
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 josip belavic
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Sean Hassinger
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Juan Quintero
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Taylor Kneuven
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Sean Hassinger
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Sam Bliss
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 4/5 christopher isenberg
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men josh sherven
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Loren Henry
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Stephen Henry
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3 matt allen
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Benny Dix
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Drach
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mico Macri
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin O'Brady
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Lagerstrom
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Holmes Russell
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bryant Howard
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Rozanek
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matt Edler
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 eric meier
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Horn
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Craig Broughton
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jonathan Perlman
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Golden
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Troy Sexton
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cameron Duff
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Harrison
42 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Marain
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Holmes Russell
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Cohen
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bryant Howard
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric McMurtry
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Casey Ehrman
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Pauly
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colin O'Brady
43 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Rozanek
45 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
48 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bob Daugherty
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Daphne Moore
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Niles Clarke
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Niles Clarke
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men Niles Clarke
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Niles Clarke
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men Niles Clarke
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aubrey Edwards
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gus Juffer
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jonas Tarlan
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Montgomery
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 The Rhys
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Frechette
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Brown
18 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Massimo Larsen
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Jack Mahler
6 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Field
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Gus Juffer
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Craig Bartholomaus
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Sam Taylor
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Lance Nelson
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Kyle Brown
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Michael Scalzo
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Cameron Holmes Russell
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 The Rhys
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Nelson
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Al Nelson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gus Juffer
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
160 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Paul Qualtere-Burcher
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Paul Qualtere-Burcher
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Matt Edler
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Sam Taylor
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Craig Broughton
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Golden
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Groner
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Randall
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rick Boston
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Horn
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cristian Fuentes
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Patton
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 The Rhys
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Rozanek
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Darryl Hanson
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anthony ONeal
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Pauly
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Bartholomaus
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
DNF Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
3 Spring Thaw Pro Women (Open) Laura Winberry
44 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric McMurtry
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matt Edler
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brandt Hueser
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anthony ONeal
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Randall
91 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Pauly
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Taylor
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colin O'Brady
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Mezera
49 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jackson Tabscott
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Groner
41 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Trigg
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Darryl Hanson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Valenta
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Craig Broughton
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Brown
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Horn
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Golden
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Page
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Connors
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Darryl Hanson
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Brian Schnoor
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men Isaiah Merrit
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 The Rhys
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Nelson
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Massimo Larsen
21 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Michael Olson
100 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Michael Olson
28 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Jake Rosenfeld
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ thomas Morris
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brandon Macemon
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Cliff Allen
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Michael Scalzo
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
27 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Troy Sexton
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Christopher Tuttle
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Brandon Macemon
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Darryl Hanson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Julian Deiss
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Kanz
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Rozanek
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bennett Shane
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Allen
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Troy Sexton
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
2 Bike Fest DH Category 1 Men Junior 13-18 Scott Punt
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rick Boston
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cristian Fuentes
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Allen
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brandon Macemon
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 The Rhys
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Tuttle
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anita Dilles
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Kanz
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brandt Hueser
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Thomas
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 The Rhys
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Patton
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anthony ONeal
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Pauly
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Randall
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brandon Macemon
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 mike meier
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Allen
49 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jed Brintzenhoff
47 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dipendra Rana
45 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Todd Bauch
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thaddeus Kaczmarek
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cristian Fuentes
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Cole
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Gornick
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 eric meier
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Thomas Royce
50 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
14 King's Valley Women 3 Daphne Moore
27 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Daphne Moore
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 The Rhys
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brian Muck
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Valenta
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Scalzo
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 mike meier
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Patton
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anthony ONeal
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Julian Deiss
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerroll Lackey
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ thomas Morris
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Matthew Gilbo
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Christopher Tuttle
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Chris Thomas
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Greg Thompson
60 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Daphne Moore
4 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Edward Timmerman
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Leal Yong-Sung
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Rees
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Alex Weinman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Jon Gornick
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Gary Hopkins
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Aaron Slick
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Steve Heinrichs
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Chris Thomas
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Rob Bingham
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Mark Radford
6 As the Raven Flies TT Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
8 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Sarah Bamberger
6 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Steve Heinrichs
4 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Ian Rogers
28 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Jake Rosenfeld
18 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Scott Powell
19 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Robert Lownsbury
14 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Tom Scales
3 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
23 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Aubrey Edwards
26 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Rob Bingham
31 Banana Belt Series Men 5 david kurushima
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Aaron Slick
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Jeffrey Chicoine
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Tracy Marks
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Edward Timmerman
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Sarah Bamberger
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Jeff LaViolette
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Joel Crouch
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Bamberger
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Chris Thomas
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Andre Farci
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Preston Roth
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B david kurushima
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Rob Bingham
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Aubrey Edwards
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Robert Lownsbury
170 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Ron Magnus
271 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Andrew Kreps
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jill Martinez
184 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jill Martinez
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Hugh jazz
104 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined kevin short
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Robert Burney
285 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Caine Medina
273 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined David Philbrick
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
54 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Caine Medina
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles Junior Men 10-12 Grayson Szczukowski
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Jill Martinez
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Jill Martinez
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Eric Szczukowski
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Hugh jazz
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 kevin short
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Robert Burney
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ David Philbrick
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Andrew Kreps
25 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Nic Eldridge
35 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Peter Langston
35 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Don Bailey
13 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Joseph Hoerner
DNS Cherry Pie Men 4 Jason Pope
58 Cherry Pie Men 4 Jason Ford
52 Cherry Pie Men 4 Nic Eldridge
51 Cherry Pie Men 4 Kevin Mansker
45 Cherry Pie Men 4 Stephan Niquet
31 Cherry Pie Men 4 Isaac Sullivan
21 Cherry Pie Men 4 Daniel LUECKE
10 Cherry Pie Men 4 Andrew Buswell
2 Cherry Pie Men 4 Kyle Murphy
29 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open John Lockman
19 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Mark Rasmussen
14 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Fred Herlitz
DNS Cherry Pie Men 3 matt allen
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Gerry Ellis
DQ Cherry Pie Men 3 Michael Palmer
77 Cherry Pie Men 3 Joshua Hanselman
73 Cherry Pie Men 3 David Sherman
5 Cherry Pie Men 3 Sean Babcock
DQ Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
37 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Matt Russell
33 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Cory Domingues
DNS Cherry Pie Women 4 Jennifer Morgan
DNF Cherry Pie Women 4 Kevin Mansker
DNF Cherry Pie Women 4 Bethany Candelaria
33 Cherry Pie Women 4 Julie Sowell
29 Cherry Pie Women 4 Rachel Dana
18 Cherry Pie Women 4 Erica Ramsing
16 Cherry Pie Women 4 Toni Decker
15 Cherry Pie Women 4 Kendra Seniow
12 Cherry Pie Women 4 AlexAnn Westlake
DNF Cherry Pie Men 5 B james Wright
DNF Cherry Pie Men 5 B Cameron Templeton
DNF Cherry Pie Men 5 B Jon Gornick
44 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Peter Staiger
42 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Tom Bird
41 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Chris Renfrow
40 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Lee Bauck
39 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Arcellus Sykes
38 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Kevin Bernstein
8 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Lyra Love
30 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Alex Fitch
28 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Andy Libert
22 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Tim Schulze
20 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Todd Fleischmann
18 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Niles Clarke
17 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Bennett Shane
16 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Rob Bingham
11 Cherry Pie Men 5 B bryan richardson
10 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Liberty Olson
5 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Kevin Pinkstaff
6 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 60+ David Gustafson
12 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 50+ Marc Manley
11 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 50+ Myron Burr
DNS Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
DNS Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Joe Cadwell
DNF Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ John Burton
38 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Jeff Horn
37 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Bukie Mabayoje
36 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ John Fricker
30 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Eric McMurtry
25 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ David MacFarlane
24 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ kevin short
23 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Jeff Digenova
3 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Andrea Correani
DNF Cherry Pie Men 5 A Kyle Medlin
48 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Ian Crawford
45 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Mike Reitmajer
38 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Matt Meskill
29 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Scott McKnight
26 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Nicholas Brown
20 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Cristian Fuentes
19 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Chris Depner
18 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Patrick Ramsing
17 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Alexander Emrie
11 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Daniel Miller