Unattached

Event Category Name
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Dan Werle
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Daniel Rohlf
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 Hope Williams
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Hope Williams
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
104 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Men A 35+ Dan Werle
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Hope Williams
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12 Hope Williams
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Daniel Rohlf
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Daniel Rohlf
26 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Dan Werle
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hope Williams
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Hope Williams
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jay Battleson
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B Dan Werle
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jay Battleson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Hope Williams
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Carl Steinke
105 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
38 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Daniel Rohlf
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 Hope Williams
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Men Carl Steinke
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Daniel Rohlf
110 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
155 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ryan Van Dusen
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Dan Werle
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Daniel Rohlf
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jay Battleson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nick Gilbert
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ethan Fuld
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Dan Werle
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Norm Swygert
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Norm Swygert
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Dan Werle
26 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Dan Werle
52 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Nick Gilbert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Christine MacKenzie
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nick Gilbert
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ethan Fuld
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Dan Werle
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Dan Werle
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Norm Swygert
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Norm Swygert
50 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
44 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ethan Fuld
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nick Gilbert
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Norm Swygert
50 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Dan Werle
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Jay Battleson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nick Gilbert
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Christine MacKenzie
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Norm Swygert
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Norm Swygert
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Dan Werle
DNF Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mark Bradley
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Christine MacKenzie
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ethan Fuld
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Norm Swygert
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Norm Swygert
3 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Michael A Shearer
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Women Kirsten Rudberg
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Mark Bradley
15 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Eric Szczukowski
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Szczukowski
63 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Eric Szczukowski
98 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Grayson Szczukowski
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Mark Bradley
DNS OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 Scott Toll
8 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 Michael Richardson
12 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Eric Szczukowski
2 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Szczukowski
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 65+ Thom Meyers
DNS OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Scott Toll
35 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
62 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Eric Szczukowski
86 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
6 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined Grayson Szczukowski
14 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Thom Meyers
16 OBRA TT Masters Men 60+ Thom Meyers
17 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Bradley
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Michael Richardson
12 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Eric Szczukowski
7 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Men 65+ Thom Meyers
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Szczukowski
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Mark Bradley
20 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Michael Richardson
65 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Woodruff
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Woodruff
33 OUCH: Combined Combined kyle roberts
24 OUCH: Combined Combined Ron Wooding
45 OUCH: Combined Combined william welch
62 OUCH: Combined Combined Michael Knapp
3 OUCH Men Category 4 kyle roberts
42 OUCH: Combined Combined Steve Scheel
5 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Steve Scheel
6 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Michael Knapp
3 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Ron Wooding
1 OUCH Masters Men 35-39 william welch
54 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
10 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Michael Richardson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Woodruff
5 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Mark Bradley
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
30 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Eric Szczukowski
16 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men James Buckroyd
11 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Mark Bradley
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50-54 Eric Szczukowski
7 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) James Buckroyd
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brett Kelver
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Woodruff
17 Monday PIR Novice Kathleen Richardson
16 Monday PIR Novice Nori La Rue
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Kim Neve
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women Jennifer Woodruff
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Kim Neve
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brett Kelver
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Woodruff
16 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Greg Tyler
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Lorenzen
50 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eric Szczukowski
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 Mark Bradley
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Greg Tyler
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Greg Tyler
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Nori La Rue
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Kathleen Richardson
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Jennifer Woodruff
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Kathleen Richardson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Nori La Rue
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Greg Tyler
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Eric Szczukowski
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Nick Gilbert
12 Monday PIR Masters Novice Kathleen Richardson
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Kathleen Richardson
11 Monday PIR Masters Novice Nori La Rue
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Nori La Rue
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Greg Tyler
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Eric Szczukowski
7 Monday PIR Masters Novice Nori La Rue
8 Monday PIR Masters Novice Kathleen Richardson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Eric Szczukowski
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Eric Szczukowski
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Women 3/4 Dara Ono
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Christopher Dixon
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Men Category 4/5 Gerry Marvin
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Robert Sowers
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 William Toepper
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 50-59 Robert Sowers
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Gerry Marvin
47 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Dorothy Mortenson
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Women 3/4 Dara Ono
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Women 40-49 Linda Johnson
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Women 40-49 Dorothy Mortenson
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Women 3/4 Laura Coombs
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Women 40-49 Linda Johnson
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Women 40-49 Dorothy Mortenson
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Gerry Marvin
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Robert Sowers
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Dara Ono
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Gerry Marvin
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Dorothy Mortenson
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Linda Johnson
45 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Dara Ono
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Robert Sowers
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Linda Johnson
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Gerry Marvin
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Christopher Dixon
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Robert Sowers
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined William Toepper
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Laura Coombs
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Dara Ono
47 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Linda Johnson
49 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Dorothy Mortenson
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ Mark Bradley
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ Michael Richardson
49 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
7 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Women 40-49 Dorothy Mortenson
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Women 40-49 Linda Johnson
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Women 3/4 Dara Ono
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Women 3/4 Laura Coombs
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Christopher Dixon
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Robert Sowers
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 William Toepper
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Gerry Marvin
49 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Greg Tyler
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Eric Szczukowski
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Eric Szczukowski
10 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Mark Bradley
1 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Nick Gilbert
14 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Michael Richardson
7 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
61 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 50+ Eric Szczukowski
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Greg Tyler
264 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kathleen Richardson
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nori La Rue
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Szczukowski
234 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keith Knowles
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60+ Kathleen Richardson
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Nori La Rue
33 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Michael Richardson
19 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
5 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Keith Knowles