Unattached

Event Category Name
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Woodruff
5 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Steve Scheel
62 OUCH: Combined Combined Michael Knapp
24 OUCH: Combined Combined Ron Wooding
45 OUCH: Combined Combined william welch
33 OUCH: Combined Combined kyle roberts
42 OUCH: Combined Combined Steve Scheel
3 OUCH Men Category 4 kyle roberts
3 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Ron Wooding
1 OUCH Masters Men 35-39 william welch
6 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Michael Knapp
54 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
10 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Michael Richardson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Woodruff
7 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) James Buckroyd
30 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Eric Szczukowski
16 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men James Buckroyd
11 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Mark Bradley
5 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Mark Bradley
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50-54 Eric Szczukowski
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brett Kelver
17 Monday PIR Novice Kathleen Richardson
16 Monday PIR Novice Nori La Rue
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Woodruff
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Kim Neve
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women Jennifer Woodruff
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Kim Neve
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brett Kelver
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Jennifer Woodruff
16 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Greg Tyler
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Lorenzen
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
50 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eric Szczukowski
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 Mark Bradley
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Greg Tyler
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Greg Tyler
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Kathleen Richardson
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Nori La Rue
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Jennifer Woodruff
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Nori La Rue
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Kathleen Richardson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Eric Szczukowski
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Greg Tyler
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Nick Gilbert
44 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Kathleen Richardson
12 Monday PIR Masters Novice Kathleen Richardson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Nori La Rue
11 Monday PIR Masters Novice Nori La Rue
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Eric Szczukowski
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Greg Tyler
7 Monday PIR Masters Novice Nori La Rue
8 Monday PIR Masters Novice Kathleen Richardson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Eric Szczukowski
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Eric Szczukowski
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ Mark Bradley
7 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ Michael Richardson
49 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
49 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Greg Tyler
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Eric Szczukowski
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Eric Szczukowski
1 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Nick Gilbert
7 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
10 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
14 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Michael Richardson
61 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Mark Bradley
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 50+ Eric Szczukowski
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Greg Tyler
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nori La Rue
264 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kathleen Richardson
234 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Szczukowski
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keith Knowles
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60+ Kathleen Richardson
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Nori La Rue
33 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Michael Richardson
19 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Eric Szczukowski
5 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Keith Knowles