Unattached

Event Category Name
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Beg/C Curtis Dearden
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Beg/C Ryan Larson
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Ryan Larson
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Curtis Dearden
17 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Jeff Bennett
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men Masters 35+ Gregg Rouse
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Men Masters 35+ Gregg Rouse
25 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 4/5 Justin Tittelfitz
46 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Hibbard
131 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Podvent
101 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Tittelfitz
91 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Larson
70 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Buck Olen
60 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Elijah Romer
58 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Figueiredo
21 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 4/5 Scott Larson
13 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 4/5 Buck Olen
10 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 4/5 Elijah Romer
102 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey Patton
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 4/5 David Figueiredo
34 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3 Sean Podvent
31 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3 Casey Patton
16 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3 Mark Hibbard
1 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Megan Elliott
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 5 Skye Fitzgerald
13 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Skye Fitzgerald
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Amy Krull
15 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Hittner
1 OUCH Mst Men 60+ Douglas Sears
67 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Douglas Sears
67 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Douglas Sears
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Figueiredo
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Cordon
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jeremy Tolman
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Thomas Roed
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 1/2 Jeff Bannink
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Bruce Roll
13 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Cat 4/5 Tom Cordon
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Mark Hibbard
18 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Cat 4/5 Jeremy Tolman
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Cat 4/5 Blake Taylor
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Cat 4/5 Brady Cottle
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Tyler Tabor
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Tyler Tabor
268 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Tabor
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mst Tyler Tabor
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Tyler Tabor
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Tyler Tabor
44 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Bannink
37 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bryan MacKay
27 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brandt Hueser
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Jeff Bannink
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 5 Ryan Elting
22 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Hittner
43 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Tim Hittner
17 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters Tim Hittner
18 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Zach Yeager
66 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Hittner
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Perkin
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Erin Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Tyler Tabor
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Marta Medcalf
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Erin Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Rob Perkin
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tyler Tabor
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Marta Medcalf
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Marta Medcalf
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Vincent Sikorski
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Tabor
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Perkin
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Perkin
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Wolpert
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Marta Medcalf
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Vincent Sikorski
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Tabor
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Whitney
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Perkin
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Wolpert
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Women 40-49 Marta Medcalf
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Rob Perkin
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tyler Tabor
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marta Medcalf
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Perkin
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tyler Tabor
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marta Medcalf
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rideout
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 50-59 Vincent Sikorski
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 Tyler Tabor
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women Rachael Roberts
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women Erin Perkin
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men Alan Whitney
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men Rob Perkin
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Women Marta Medcalf
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rideout
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Vincent Sikorski
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Tyler Tabor
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Rob Perkin
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Alan Whitney
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women Rachael Roberts
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women Erin Perkin
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Matthew Wolpert
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Pro 1, 2 Matthew Wolpert
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marta Medcalf
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Perkin
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachael Roberts
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Perkin
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Tabor
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Vincent Sikorski
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Rideout
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Marta Medcalf
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Erin Perkin
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Rachael Roberts
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Whitney
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Marta Medcalf
61 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Rideout
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Vincent Sikorski
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Tabor
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Perkin
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachael Roberts
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Perkin
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Wolpert
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Rob Perkin
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tyler Tabor
5 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men Shawn Rader
61 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jay Rideout
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Marta Medcalf
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Erin Perkin
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Rachael Roberts
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Rob Perkin
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Tyler Tabor
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jay Rideout
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tim Hittner
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Tim Hittner
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Juniors Alan Whitney
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Women 40-49 Marta Medcalf
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rideout
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Vincent Sikorski
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Tyler Tabor
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Rob Perkin
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women Rachael Roberts
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women Erin Perkin
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Matthew Wolpert
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Women 40-49 Marta Medcalf
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rideout
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Vincent Sikorski
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Tyler Tabor
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Rob Perkin
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Rachael Roberts
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Erin Perkin
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Matthew Wolpert
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Marta Medcalf
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Perkin
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rachael Roberts
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Perkin
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tyler Tabor
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
61 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Rideout
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Wolpert
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marta Medcalf
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Perkin
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rachael Roberts
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Perkin
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tyler Tabor
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Rideout
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
8 PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Zach Yeager
41 PIR Cat 3/4 Zach Yeager
DNF Piece of Cake Cat 3 Tim Hittner
19 Piece of Cake Pro 1/2 Jeff Bannink
15 Icebreaker Criterium Mst 35+ Tim Hittner
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro 1/2 Jeff Bannink
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 5 Jake Rosenfeld
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Mst 40 Tim Hittner
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4 Zach Yeager
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Mst 50+ Evan Griffiths
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Jake Rosenfeld
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 Zach Yeager
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Doug Hormann
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Edward Lanton
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Master Men 50+ Evan Griffiths