Unattached

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Wendy Peterson
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Tom HOLMES
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Peter Langston
25 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Greg Kempthorn
15 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners SINCOCK Brandon
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Tom HOLMES
15 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Keith MacLaren
29 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed James Williams
51 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Kevin Pinkstaff
29 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women laura bradley
57 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Aaron McGrath
15 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Brandon SINCOCK
37 SSCXWC Women Sscxwc Wendy Peterson
20 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Robert Stefanowicz
26 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Jeff Liebert
14 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Neel Banerjee
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B David Marchi
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category C Jeff Liebert
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Darren Pennington
22 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Jeff Liebert
18 Cross Crusade Clydesdale BRIAN W. BLOCK
109 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Jeff Liebert
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category C Men Jeff Liebert
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Juergen Panoscha
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Darren Pennington
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Robert Stefanowicz
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kyle Murphy
6 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
5 Pain on the Peak Men B Matt Cline
DNF Pain on the Peak Masters A Jake Rosenfeld
49 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Laura Van Alst
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Brooke Bauer
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Mark Hibbard
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Calon Russell
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Jeramy Martin
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Chris Ward
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Lee Ordonez
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 matt allen
167 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Laura Van Alst
163 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mark Hibbard
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sean Passage
141 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brandon Macemon
130 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Wes Cipriotti
131 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jeramy Martin
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Calon Russell
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Chris Ward
68 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined matt allen
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Laura Van Alst
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Brooke Bauer
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Mark Hibbard
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Brandon Macemon
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Ward
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Calon Russell
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Jeramy Martin
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Lee Ordonez
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 matt allen
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 Laura Van Alst
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 Brooke Bauer
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Mark Hibbard
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Nic Eldridge
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Calon Russell
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Brandon Macemon
49 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Jeramy Martin
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Chris Ward
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Lee Ordonez
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men matt allen
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 Laura Van Alst
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Mark Hibbard
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Nic Eldridge
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Brandon Macemon
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Jeramy Martin
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Calon Russell
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Chris Ward
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Lee Ordonez
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 matt allen
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 matt allen
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Mark Hibbard
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
58 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Calon Russell
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Brandon Macemon
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Nic Eldridge
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Jeramy Martin
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Lee Ordonez
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Chris Ward
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Category 4 Laura Van Alst
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Category 4 Brooke Bauer
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 matt allen
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Mark Hibbard
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Brandon Macemon
55 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Calon Russell
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Lee Ordonez
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Chris Ward
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Nic Eldridge
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Jeramy Martin
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 Laura Van Alst
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 Brooke Bauer
173 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer
170 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Laura Van Alst
185 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Calon Russell
169 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Wes Cipriotti
132 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brandon Macemon
130 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Nic Eldridge
108 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jeramy Martin
85 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Chris Ward
74 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined matt allen
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mark Hibbard
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Sean Passage
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Brooke Bauer
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Laura Van Alst
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Calon Russell
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Brandon Macemon
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Nic Eldridge
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Jeramy Martin
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Lee Ordonez
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Chris Ward
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 matt allen
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Mark Hibbard
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nathan Briggs
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Branin
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Groner
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bob Albano
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jake Rosenfeld
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brandt Hueser
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men joe field
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 joe field
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerroll Lackey
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Mueller
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
24 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
92 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Mark Spencer
18 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
154 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Kate Wolpert
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Men 1/2 Matthew Wolpert
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 Mark Spencer
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 30-34 Matthew Wolpert
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women Category 4 Kate Wolpert
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Jack Mahler
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Sean Passage
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
14 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 David Thielen II
3 Track National Qualifier: 1 kilometer TT Men Patrick Jacks
2 Track National Qualifier: 1 kilometer TT Men Nathan R Frechen
1 Track National Qualifier: 1 kilometer TT Men Curtis Bergquist
46 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Eric Reinhart
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Groner
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Bill Alsup
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Ron Magnus
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Junior Skyler Kenna
36 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men Bill Croswell
31 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men Bob Daugherty
14 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
7 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Edward Timmerman
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Julie Carter
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Yannick ECKMANN
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Yannick ECKMANN
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Yannick ECKMANN
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Yannick ECKMANN
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Yannick ECKMANN
3 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Yannick ECKMANN
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Rozanek
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerroll Lackey
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chipp Ross
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Drach
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 joe field
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Terry Knight
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Burrows
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Bill Croswell
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Bob Daugherty
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Mueller
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Cascade Creampuff Category 3 Men Robert Jackson
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Steve Heinrichs
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
8 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Dave Skinkle
4 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Maikey Lopera
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Terry Knight
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Chris Ellsworth
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jake Rosenfeld
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
56 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined David Neilson
63 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Andrew McSween
57 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Paul Nordling
47 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Chris Ornelas
2 Firecracker TT Recumbent David Neilson
1 Firecracker TT Junior Andrew McSween
11 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 Paul Nordling
8 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 Chris Ornelas
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Benno
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Passage
30 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5
25 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5
24 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Burrows
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Douglas Cottle
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Van Dusen
13 Monday PIR Novice Men Bill Croswell
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Sean Bagshaw
30 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jim Allen
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
2 The Hood River Super D Category 3 Men Jay Gore
3 The Hood River Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 Ben Gore
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Van Dusen
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 joe field
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 christopher bosch
121 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined christopher bosch
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 christopher bosch
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 christopher bosch
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Drach
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Van Dusen
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
16 Mt. Tabor Series Women Sarah Tingey
15 Mt. Tabor Series Women Kristin Wille
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Beth Burns
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women Abby Jenkins
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Dawn Riddle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Erin Playman
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Shari White
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Stephanie Chase
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Kaytee Petross
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Alice Pennington
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Sue Butler
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Debra Stolt-Krichko
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Kendra Wenzel
47 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 jens schrader
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Terry McLeod
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gregg Leion
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Bill Croswell
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Paul Long
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brandt Hueser
1 Monday PIR Novice Women
1 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men
11 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 jim pennington
6 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Terry Knight
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Czerniak
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Deardorff
48 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Michael Olson
34 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Chris Deardorff
31 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Masters Bill Croswell
8 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Masters Paul Long
28 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
30 Silverton RR Masters Men Terry Knight
12 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Terry Knight
8 Silverton RR Masters 50+
13 Silverton RR Masters 40+
32 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Jake Rosenfeld
24 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Steve Heinrichs
18 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Andrew Utz
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Shipley
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men Steve Heinrichs
7 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 45+ Men Terry Knight
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 19-34 Men Ian Eglitis
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 Bob Albano
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ joe field
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerroll Lackey
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Van Dusen
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Women (19) Heather Plerik
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Women (19) Jen Hatch
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Women (19) Sue Monaco
29 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) J. Chris Hatch
28 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) JOSE HARO
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Morgan Hannaford
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Matt Thompson
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Chuleui Jung
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 19-34 Men (17) Dallas Martin
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 19-34 Men (17) Jeremy Jensen
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 19-34 Men (17) Scott Zenier
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Mark Johnson
31 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Brian Woodring
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Ted Savage
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Todd Reeve
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Joseph Scanlon
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Steve Heinrichs
23 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Josh Thompson
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Brian Larson
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Scott Barker
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 Women (6) Evelyn Dong
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 45+ Men (4) matt allen
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 45+ Men (4) Terry Knight
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 19-34 Men (2) Taylor Bushnell
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Andrew Utz
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Utz
53 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Croswell
68 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Barry Kundert
115 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jon Gornick
107 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Michael BURTON
104 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Chris Matthews
97 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mike Vuylsteke
66 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
116 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
7 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Barry Kundert
17 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Jon Gornick
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Michael BURTON
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Chris Matthews
8 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Mike Vuylsteke
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Mark Biedrzycki
17 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
13 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Jake Rosenfeld
47 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Croswell
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Utz
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Barry Kundert
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Utz
DNF King's Valley RR Masters 50+ joe field
30 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Bob Albano
58 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Paul Zagacki
48 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Croswell
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Shipley
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Utz
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Zagacki
61 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
37 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Erik Hammerquist
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Doug Perrin
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ matt allen
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Jones
8 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Women 19+ Lori Lane
4 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Women 19+ Christina Cowgill
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Steven Brown
24 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Daniel Butler
23 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Michael Dyer
20 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Rick Carson
19 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Nick Reynolds
18 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Mike Mattson
17 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Casey Dyer
15 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Jonathan Pierce
14 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Jay Wisowaty
13 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Gernot Wackwitz
11 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Erik Rudin
10 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Nordling
9 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Allan Best
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Adam Martin
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Ryan McCracken
18 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Adam Gomez
16 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Spencer Rockwell
15 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Daniel Frye
13 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Todd Burnette
11 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Drew Moore
10 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Douglas Gresham
9 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Scott Norton
8 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Nic Voss
5 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Dave Gulick
3 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Nat Johnson
1 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 19-34 Curtis Loeb
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 15-18 Alex Emberlin
6 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 10-14 Adam Oliver
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Women 35+ Amy Hunter
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Women 19-34 Meredith Gentry
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 55+ Rick Gregory
2 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 55+ Steve Lacey
9 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 David McCasker
6 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Roger Wong
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Stephen Ford
14 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 John Rodakowski
11 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Duncan Parks
9 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Platt
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 John Gulick
30 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Benjamin Hsieh
26 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 John Baldwin
21 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Jon DeLeonardo
20 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Scott Wallace
14 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Justin Bernhart
8 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Michael Steiner
6 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Will McDonald
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 DANIEL SORENSON
2 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 Steven Anderson
14 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed david scott
12 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Jordan Norris
11 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Scott Barker
9 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Josh Trenkel
8 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Ralph Schultz
6 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Jacques Lafortune
3 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Knight
10 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
2 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 19-34 Landon Masterfield
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 10-12 Erik Hammerquist
13 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Mark Hibbard
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+ matt allen
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+ Doug Perrin
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Jones
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Scott Gray
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mark Hibbard
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ matt allen
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Jones
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Doug Perrin
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Scott Gray
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Mark Hibbard
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Doug Perrin
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ matt allen
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Jones
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Scott Gray
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Doug Perrin
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+ matt allen
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Jones
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Mark Hibbard
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ matt allen
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Doug Perrin
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Jones
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Scott Gray
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ matt allen
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Doug Perrin
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Jones
36 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Bill Croswell
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Paul Zagacki
23 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Andrew Utz
12 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Bob Albano
8 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Jake Rosenfeld
38 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Andrew Utz
39 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Matthew Wolpert
280 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Trista Witherspoon
268 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kate Wolpert
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Lear
124 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jacob Sylliaasen
282 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined ehrlich varsovia
295 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Edward Lanton
305 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Darlene Harris
277 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Philbrick
130 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dale Harless
9 Jack Frost TT Men Category 1/2 Matthew Wolpert
23 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Trista Witherspoon
22 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Kate Wolpert
55 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Bill Lear
37 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Jacob Sylliaasen
12 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 ehrlich varsovia
31 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Edward Lanton
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60+ Darlene Harris
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60+ Cathey Philbrick
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ David Philbrick
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Dale Harless
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Brent Emoff
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Joel Palanuk
29 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Doug Hormann