Grom Squad

Event Category Name
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Lukas Child
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Lucas Fies
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cody Elliott
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Trent Knoeppel
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Lukas Child
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cody Elliott
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Lucas Fies
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Lukas Child
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cody Elliott
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Lucas Fies
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cody Elliott
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Lukas Child
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Lucas Fies
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Lukas Child
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Lucas Fies
22 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Lukas Child
19 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Cody Elliott
16 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Lucas Fies
13 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Trent Knoeppel
35 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Lukas Child
29 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
26 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
19 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Trent Knoeppel
12 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Lukas Child
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Trent Knoeppel
16 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
15 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
12 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Lukas Child
10 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Trent Knoeppel
9 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
8 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Lucas Fies