Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
22 Hood River Double Cross Category A Ryan Mauk
20 Hood River Double Cross Category A Chip Sloan
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brian Schultz
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Mauk
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Chip Sloan
11 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale James Peale
18 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Chip Sloan
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
45 High Cascades 100 Open Men Chip Sloan
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Mauk
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Mauk
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Mauk
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Chip Sloan
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Chip Sloan
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Mauk
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Mauk
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Mauk
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
36 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Chip Sloan
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Mauk
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Mauk
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Chip Sloan
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Chip Sloan
47 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Eric Stolberg
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ David Prause
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Chip Sloan
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Chip Sloan
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ David Prause
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ryan Mauk