Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Chip Sloan
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ David Prause
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ David Prause
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Chip Sloan
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Chip Sloan
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kali Abel
8 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men David Prause
41 High Cascades 100 Open Men Chip Sloan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Singlespeed David Prause
14 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Men Chip Sloan
9 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Men David Prause
5 Thursday Track Category 5 David Prause
4 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 David Prause
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men David Prause
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Chip Sloan
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 James Peale
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kali Abel
17 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 James Peale
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Kali Abel
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men David Prause
19 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Chip Sloan
3 Bear Springs - XC Singlespeed Men David Prause
39 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
7 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Eric Stolberg
118 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
19 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Eric Stolberg