Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
24 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Chip Sloan
34 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Eric Stolberg
28 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/C Eric Stolberg
40 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Chip Sloan
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Jim Kysela
43 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Brian Schultz
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Chip Sloan
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Clayton Lindsay
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Jim Kysela
30 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Erik Weeman
18 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Chip Sloan
14 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Eric Stolberg
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
104 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Chris Gedraitis
64 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Barrett Kammerzell
70 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Barrett Kammerzell
88 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Chip Sloan
34 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Erik Weeman
15 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Chip Sloan
51 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Women Lidia Rose
14 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Jim Kysela
5 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Eric Stolberg
77 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Chip Sloan
62 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Clayton Lindsay
3 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
81 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Erik Weeman
6 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Eric Stolberg
44 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Women Lidia Rose
36 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Erik Weeman
6 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Chip Sloan
7 Cross Crusade #6 Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
71 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Guy Baker
67 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Barrett Kammerzell
15 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Chip Sloan
8 Cross Crusade #5 Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
73 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Erik Weeman
21 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Eric Stolberg
42 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Women Lidia Rose
58 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Chris Gedraitis
2 Cross Crusade #4 Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
54 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Chris Gedraitis
4 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Jim Kysela
13 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Eric Stolberg
41 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Erik Weeman
15 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Chip Sloan
50 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Eric Stolberg
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Category B Chip Sloan
7 Cross Crusade #3 Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
8 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Jim Kysela
65 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Clayton Lindsay
106 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Chris Gedraitis
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Category C Barrett Kammerzell
54 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Lidia Rose
34 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Chip Sloan
59 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Clayton Lindsay
92 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Barrett Kammerzell
5 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Jim Kysela
120 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Chris Gedraitis
11 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
93 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Steve Langenderfer
11 Heiser Farm Cross Category C Steve Langenderfer
52 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Jim Kysela
38 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Erik Weeman
15 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Chip Sloan
61 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Lidia Rose
4 Cross Crusade #1 Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
80 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Barrett Kammerzell
92 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Chris Gedraitis
85 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Guy Baker
3 Battle at Barlow Category B Chip Sloan
3 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
17 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Erik Weeman
35 Battle at Barlow Category B Eric Stolberg
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Singlespeed Erik Weeman
15 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men C Eric Stolberg
9 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B Chip Sloan
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Geoff Rogers
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Clayton Lindsay
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Chip Sloan
13 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Erik Weeman
9 Pain on the Peak Men B Chip Sloan
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Chip Sloan
35 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Steve Langenderfer
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Guy Baker
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Chip Sloan
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Erik Weeman
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Geoff Rogers
52 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Chip Sloan
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Chip Sloan
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Chip Sloan
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Chip Sloan
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Geoff Rogers
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Erik Weeman
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Chip Sloan
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Chip Sloan
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Chip Sloan
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
12 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Chip Sloan
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Chip Sloan
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
7 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Chip Sloan
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Chip Sloan
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chip Sloan
47 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Stolberg
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chip Sloan