Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
25 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 35-99 Chip Sloan
30 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Chip Sloan
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich
23 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A David Prause
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Category A Chip Sloan
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Chip Sloan
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Ryan Mauk
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A David Prause
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C MG Smith
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale James Peale
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed David Prause
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Chip Sloan
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Brian Schultz
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Oliver McFadden
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C MG Smith
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Chip Sloan
21 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A David Prause
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Chip Sloan
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale James Peale
24 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
31 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Jim Kysela
101 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Peale
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale James Peale
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C MG Smith
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Oliver McFadden
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Chip Sloan
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A David Prause
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale James Peale
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A David Prause
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale James Peale
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Mauk
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Oliver McFadden
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Eric Stolberg
5 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Eric Stolberg
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C MG Smith
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale James Peale
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Larry Ehmke
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C MG Smith
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Jennifer Knorr
81 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
65 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A David Prause
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Chip Sloan
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Oliver McFadden
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A David Prause
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
15 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Eric Stolberg
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Juergen Orlich
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Oliver McFadden
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A David Prause
64 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Erik Weeman
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Brian Schultz
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Chip Sloan
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C MG Smith
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C MG Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chip Sloan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Oliver McFadden
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C MG Smith
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale James Peale
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Jennifer Knorr
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Prause
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Chip Sloan
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Oliver McFadden
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Larry Ehmke
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brian Schultz
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category A Chip Sloan
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Juergen Orlich
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C MG Smith
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chip Sloan
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Juergen Orlich
43 Battle at Barlow Category C MG Smith
12 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale James Peale
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
30 Battle at Barlow Category A Chip Sloan
12 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ A David Prause
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category A Chip Sloan
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category A Brian Schultz
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Juergen Orlich
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Oliver McFadden
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chip Sloan
15 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale James Peale
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Chip Sloan
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Oliver McFadden
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Oliver McFadden
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Oliver McFadden
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Oliver McFadden
DNF Double Cross Category A Chip Sloan
17 Double Cross Category A Ryan Mauk
4 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
27 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Prause
16 GPTB: Double Cross Category A Ryan Mauk
14 GPTB: Double Cross Category A Chip Sloan
10 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
9 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale James Peale
28 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Chip Sloan
31 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Ryan Mauk
34 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C MG Smith
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Ryan Mauk
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Chip Sloan
26 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Chip Sloan
69 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
32 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 David Prause
33 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 David Prause
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
22 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Chip Sloan
16 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Erik Weeman
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ryan Mauk
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 James Peale
22 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Juergen Orlich
22 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Ryan Mauk
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ryan Mauk
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Chip Sloan
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ryan Mauk
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men David Prause
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chip Sloan
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ryan Mauk
35 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 MG Smith
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Chip Sloan
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ryan Mauk
35 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men MG Smith
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Chip Sloan
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chip Sloan
10 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Eric Stolberg
33 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Men David Prause
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men David Prause
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 David Prause
16 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Erik Weeman
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Eric Stolberg
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
4 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Eric Stolberg
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 Chip Sloan
1 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Eric Stolberg
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
3 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 Women 35-44 Elaine Prause
21 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 35-44 MEN Brian Schultz
13 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Steve Langenderfer
14 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 45+ MEN Eric Stolberg
27 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 35-44 MEN David Prause
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
21 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Eric Stolberg