Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Ryan Mauk
34 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Chip Sloan
48 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Chip Sloan
54 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Ryan Mauk
65 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed James Peale
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ A David Prause
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Prause
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Chip Sloan
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ryan Mauk
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B James Peale
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B James Peale
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ryan Mauk
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Chip Sloan
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Mauk
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale James Peale
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Mauk
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jim Kysela
21 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Ryan Mauk
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Clydesdale James Peale
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Chip Sloan
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Ryan Mauk
39 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A David Prause
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Clydesdale James Peale
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Chip Sloan
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jim Kysela
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brian Schultz
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Chip Sloan
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed James Peale
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ James Peale
20 Hood River Double Cross Category A Chip Sloan
22 Hood River Double Cross Category A Ryan Mauk
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brian Schultz
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Mauk
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Chip Sloan
11 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale James Peale
18 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Chip Sloan
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
45 High Cascades 100 Open Men Chip Sloan
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Mauk
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Mauk
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Chip Sloan
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Chip Sloan
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Mauk
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Mauk
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Mauk
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Mauk
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
36 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Chip Sloan
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Mauk
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Mauk
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Chip Sloan
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Chip Sloan
47 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Eric Stolberg
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ David Prause
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Chip Sloan
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Chip Sloan
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ David Prause
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ryan Mauk