Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
44 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Ryan Mauk
33 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Ryan Mauk
25 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Eric Stolberg
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Chip Sloan
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Ryan Mauk
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
29 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Ryan Mauk
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Chip Sloan
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Schultz
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Ryan Mauk
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Melissa Gedraitis
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Randy Wakerlin
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Ryan Mauk
84 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Chris Gedraitis
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Schultz
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Melissa Gedraitis
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Chip Sloan
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Ryan Mauk
40 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Eric Stolberg
52 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Geoff Rogers
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Chip Sloan
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brian Schultz
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Randy Wakerlin
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Ryan Mauk
42 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Chip Sloan
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
46 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Randy Wakerlin
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Brian Schultz
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Eric Stolberg
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS Chip Sloan
44 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Clayton Lindsay
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Chip Sloan
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Ryan Mauk
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chip Sloan
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Eric Stolberg
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Ryan Mauk
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Brian Schultz
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Ryan Mauk
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Brian Schultz
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Chip Sloan
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Melissa Gedraitis
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
80 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Chris Gedraitis
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C Clayton Lindsay
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Chip Sloan
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C Ryan Mauk
46 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Eric Stolberg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Chip Sloan
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Ryan Mauk
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Eric Stolberg
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chip Sloan
45 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Chip Sloan
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
96 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Chris Gedraitis
41 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Melissa Gedraitis
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Brian Schultz
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Steve Langenderfer
38 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Ryan Mauk
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Clayton Lindsay
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Ryan Mauk
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Eric Stolberg
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Chip Sloan
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Ryan Mauk
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Jim Kysela
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Eric Stolberg
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Chip Sloan
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Geoff Rogers
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Chip Sloan
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
78 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Clayton Lindsay
83 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Randy Wakerlin
86 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Chris Gedraitis
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Brian Schultz
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Melissa Gedraitis
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Ryan Mauk
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Chip Sloan
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Clayton Lindsay
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Jim Kysela
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Eric Stolberg
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Eric Stolberg
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Ryan Mauk
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Chip Sloan
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Ryan Mauk
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Melissa Gedraitis
112 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Chris Gehraitis
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Clayton Lindsay
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Randy Wakerlin
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brian Schultz
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Chip Sloan
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Brian Schultz
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Ryan Mauk
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat C Men (On the Market) Clayton Lindsay
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Chip Sloan
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Jim Kysela
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Eric Stolberg
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Chip Sloan
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Clayton Lindsay
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat C Men (On the Market) Ryan Mauk
4 Battle at Barlow Category B Chip Sloan
10 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
3 Battle at Barlow Category C Ryan Mauk
13 Crossaflixion Cup Men Cat B Steve Langenderfer
1 Hood River Double Cross Category C Ryan Mauk
5 Hood River Double Cross Category B Chip Sloan
4 Hood River Double Cross Category B Chip Sloan
7 Hood River Double Cross Category C Ryan Mauk
23 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
20 Pain+Suffer'n CX Cat C Men Clayton Lindsay
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B Chip Sloan
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Cat C Men Ryan Mauk
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
26 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Chip Sloan
39 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Clayton Lindsay
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Ryan Mauk
9 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Erik Weeman
18 High Cascades 100 Cat 2 35-44 Eric Stolberg
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Ryan Mauk
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Rogers
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Erik Weeman
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Chip Sloan
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men Chip Sloan
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Chip Sloan
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Chip Sloan
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Chip Sloan
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
4 Mt. Tabor Series Catgegory 5 Men Eric Stolberg
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Chip Sloan
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Chip Sloan
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Geoff Rogers
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Chip Sloan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Eric Stolberg
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Chip Sloan
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Larry Ehmke
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Larry Ehmke
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
9 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Erik Weeman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Eric Stolberg
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood TWO PERSON MEN Brian Schultz
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood TWO PERSON MEN Larry Ehmke
DNF Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Chip Sloan
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Eric Stolberg
15 Sisters Stampede XC Single Speed Erik Weeman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
35 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
25 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34 Steve Langenderfer
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
27 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Chip Sloan
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 A Omnium Chip Sloan
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Chip Sloan
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Erik Weeman
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Chip Sloan
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Chip Sloan
27 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Eric Stolberg
13 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Erik Weeman
22 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Chip Sloan
17 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN Larry Ehnike
5 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN Brian Schultz