Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A David Prause
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Chip Sloan
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed James Peale
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A David Prause
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A David Prause
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Chip Sloan
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A David Prause
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Chip Sloan
79 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B James Peale
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A David Prause
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
9 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A David Prause
3 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Category A Chip Sloan
6 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A David Prause
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
12 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category A Chip Sloan
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ A David Prause
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Eric Stolberg
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brian Schultz
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Prause
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Chip Sloan
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale James Peale
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Chip Sloan
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B James Peale
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Eric Stolberg
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Elaine Prause
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Eric Stolberg
7 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Cecilia Becerra
12 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A David Prause
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Eric Stolberg
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Chip Sloan
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Eric Stolberg
25 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed James Peale
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Chip Sloan
19 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A David Prause
14 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Brian Schultz
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brian Schultz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Chip Sloan
22 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Chip Sloan
14 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A David Prause
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Eric Stolberg
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Chip Sloan
24 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Chip Sloan
20 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed James Peale
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Chip Sloan
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ David Prause
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Chip Sloan
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Chip Sloan
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ David Prause
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kali Abel
8 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men David Prause
41 High Cascades 100 Open Men Chip Sloan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Singlespeed David Prause
14 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Men Chip Sloan
9 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Men David Prause
4 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Chip Sloan
5 Thursday Track Category 5 David Prause
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 David Prause
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men David Prause
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Chip Sloan
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 James Peale
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kali Abel
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Kali Abel
17 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 James Peale
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men David Prause
19 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Chip Sloan
3 Bear Springs - XC Singlespeed Men David Prause
39 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
7 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Eric Stolberg
118 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
19 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Eric Stolberg