Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ A David Prause
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Women 35+ Elaine Prause
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A David Prause
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A David Prause
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Chip Sloan
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed David Prause
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale James Peale
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Chip Sloan
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Ryan Mauk
85 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C James Peale
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ryan Mauk
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Chip Sloan
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale James Peale
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A David Prause
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale James Peale
73 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A David Prause
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Chip Sloan
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A David Prause
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Chip Sloan
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale James Peale
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Chip Sloan
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Ryan Mauk
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category A Chip Sloan
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale James Peale
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Chip Sloan
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Mauk
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Peale
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale James Peale
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C MG Smith
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Mauk
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Chip Sloan
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Elaine Prause
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Chip Sloan
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Ryan Mauk
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jim Kysela
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Elaine Prause
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Chip Sloan
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jim Kysela
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Chip Sloan
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A David Prause
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale James Peale
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Chip Sloan
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Amy Horstman
106 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C James Peale
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C MG Smith
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chip Sloan
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Ryan Mauk
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Amy Horstman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jim Kysela
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Michael Smith
68 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Clayton Lindsay
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Ryan Mauk
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale James Peale
67 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A David Prause
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Chip Sloan
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Jennifer Knorr
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Ryan Mauk
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Eric Stolberg
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C MG Smith
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Elaine Prause
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Lidia Rose
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale James Peale
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Ryan Mauk
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A David Prause
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Amy Horstman
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Chip Sloan
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A David Prause
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Clayton Lindsay
16 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A David Prause
5 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
DNF Battle At Barlow Category A Ryan Mauk
7 Battle At Barlow Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Clydesdale James Peale
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Chip Sloan
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Ryan Mauk
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chip Sloan
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jim Kysela
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Eric Stolberg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Elaine Prause
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Women Amy Horstman
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Chip Sloan
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A David Prause
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Ryan Mauk
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Elaine Prause
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Prause
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chip Sloan
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jim Kysela
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Eric Stolberg
21 Hood River Double Cross Category A Chip Sloan
25 Hood River Double Cross Category A Ryan Mauk
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Chip Sloan
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A David Prause
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Ryan Mauk
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Chip Sloan
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Amy Horstman
17 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Jim Kysela
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A Chip Sloan
32 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Chip Sloan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
12 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Eric Stolberg
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 James Peale
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
27 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Eric Stolberg
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Jim Kysela
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Men David Prause
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men Chip Sloan
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 David Prause
21 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Eric Stolberg
75 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg