Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
40 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Eric Stolberg
30 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Mauk
34 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Eric Stolberg
23 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Mauk
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Ryan Mauk
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men David Prause
53 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Chip Sloan
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Stolberg
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Juergen Orlich
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Category B Ryan Mauk
6 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C Juergen Orlich
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Ryan Mauk
1 Psycho Cross Men B Ryan Mauk
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Chip Sloan
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A David Prause
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Ryan Mauk
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale James Peale
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Juergen Orlich
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Mauk
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men David Prause
46 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chip Sloan
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Stolberg
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category B Ryan Mauk
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Oliver McFadden
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
106 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
83 Cross Crusade Category C Chris Gedraitis
38 Cross Crusade Category C Juergen Orlich
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
37 Cross Crusade Category A Chip Sloan
21 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Mauk
16 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 Oliver McFadden
29 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Oliver McFadden
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
37 Cross Crusade Category A Chip Sloan
6 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Mauk
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
67 Cross Crusade Junior Men Oliver McFadden
80 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Geoff Rogers
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
92 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
77 Cross Crusade Category C Chris Gedraitis
10 Cross Crusade Category C Juergen Orlich
39 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Mauk
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men David Prause
41 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chip Sloan
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Stolberg
56 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
20 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Mauk
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
48 Cross Crusade Category A Larry Ehmke
46 Cross Crusade Category A Chip Sloan
45 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Schultz
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
58 Cross Crusade Category A Larry Ehmke
54 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Schultz
44 Cross Crusade Category A Chip Sloan
53 Cross Crusade Category B Steve Langenderfer
27 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Mauk
23 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Peale
22 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
47 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Mauk
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men David Prause
39 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chip Sloan
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Stolberg
12 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Chip Sloan
12 Blind Date Men B Ryan Mauk
49 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Larry Ehmke
41 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Chip Sloan
48 Cross Crusade Category A Larry Ehmke
40 Cross Crusade Category A Chip Sloan
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
14 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Mauk
70 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Lidia Rose
24 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
22 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Peale
95 Cross Crusade Category C Chris Gedraitis
84 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Mauk
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men David Prause
37 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chip Sloan
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Stolberg
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A David Prause
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Chip Sloan
12 Blind Date Singlespeed Chip Sloan
16 Blind Date Men B Ryan Mauk
15 Blind Date Men B Eric Stolberg
69 Cross Crusade Category A Larry Ehmke
44 Cross Crusade Category A Chip Sloan
35 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Schultz
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
85 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Mauk
86 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Lidia Rose
75 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jennifer Knorr
28 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Peale
106 Cross Crusade Category C Chris Gedraitis
84 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Mauk
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men David Prause
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Stolberg
19 Blind Date Singlespeed Erik Weeman
17 Blind Date Singlespeed Chip Sloan
12 Blind Date Men B Ryan Mauk
8 Blind Date Men B Eric Stolberg
26 Blind Date Beginner Women Jennifer Knorr
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Peale
9 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Mauk
62 Cross Crusade Category C Chris Gedraitis
51 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
40 Cross Crusade Category A Chip Sloan
35 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Schultz
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Mauk
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men David Prause
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Stolberg
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A David Prause
DNF Blind Date Men C MG Smith
11 Blind Date Singlespeed Chip Sloan
25 Blind Date Men B Jim Kysela
20 Blind Date Men B Ryan Mauk
69 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Weeman
97 Cross Crusade Category C Chris Gedraitis
85 Cross Crusade Category C MG Smith
70 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
50 Cross Crusade Category A Larry Ehmke
47 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Schultz
38 Cross Crusade Category A Chip Sloan
27 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Peale
4 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Mauk
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ A David Prause
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
16 Blind Date Men A Brian Schultz
33 Blind Date Singlespeed Erik Weeman
12 Blind Date Singlespeed Chip Sloan
28 Blind Date Men B Ryan Mauk
13 Blind Date Men B Eric Stolberg
9 Blind Date Men B Jim Kysela
31 Blind Date Men C Randy Wakerlin
16 Blind Date Men C MG Smith
25 Blind Date Beginner Women Jennifer Knorr
11 Blind Date Junior U14 Oliver McFadden
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
21 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
19 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale James Peale
43 Battle at Barlow Category C Clayton Lindsay
42 Battle at Barlow Category C MG Smith
31 Battle at Barlow Category A Chip Sloan
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A David Prause
6 Battle at Barlow Category B Ryan Mauk
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Steve Langenderfer
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Mauk
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men David Prause
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Stolberg
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Prause
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
15 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Chip Sloan
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category B Ryan Mauk
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Erik Weeman
14 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C Guy Baker
12 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C MG Smith
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C Clayton Lindsay
25 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Ryan Mauk
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
8 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Erik Weeman
14 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Chip Sloan
13 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Jim Kysela
40 Kruger's Kermesse Men C David Baker
14 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale James Peale
43 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Chip Sloan
46 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Clayton Lindsay
30 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Larry Ehmke
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Erik Weeman
11 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Eric Stolberg
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 Erik Weeman
5 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 3 Chip Sloan
31 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Chip Sloan
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jim Kysela
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
19 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Eric Stolberg
56 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ MG Smith
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jim Kysela
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ryan Mauk
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Rogers
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Prause
16 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Brian Schultz
18 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Chip Sloan
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Ryan Mauk
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
25 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 David Prause
10 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Brian Schultz
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ryan Mauk
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
13 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 Chip Sloan
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ryan Mauk
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Eric Stolberg
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Chip Sloan
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ MG Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ryan Mauk
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Eric Stolberg
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Chip Sloan
9 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Erik Weeman
9 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Chip Sloan
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ryan Mauk
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Eric Stolberg
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Chip Sloan
32 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ Geoff Rogers
36 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 Ryan Mauk
19 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jim Kysela
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
23 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Prause
15 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters Novice Chip Sloan
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Brian Schultz
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Prause
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ryan Mauk
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Chip Sloan
7 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Jim Kysela
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ryan Mauk
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Brian Schultz
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Geoff Rogers
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 3 Chip Sloan
43 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Chip Sloan
46 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Clayton Lindsay
30 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Larry Ehmke
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Erik Weeman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B Erik Weeman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Chip Sloan
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Chip Sloan
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ MG Smith
15 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Brian Schultz
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Prause
21 Cirque Criterium Men Category 3 Chip Sloan
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 3 Chip Sloan
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 5 Clayton Lindsay
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Chip Sloan
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Eric Stolberg
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jim Kysela
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ MG Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Prause
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Men-2-Person Chip Sloan
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Men-2-Person Erik Weeman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B Erik Weeman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Larry Ehmke
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Chip Sloan
30 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
6 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 4/5 Eric Stolberg
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Category 3 Chip Sloan
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men Erik Weeman
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Men Chip Sloan
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Clayton Lindsay
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Erik Weeman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Chip Sloan
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Stolberg
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 3 Chip Sloan
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
6 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Eric Stolberg
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Chip Sloan
5 Bear Springs XC Category 1 35-44 Men David Prause
4 Bear Springs XC Category 1 19-34 Men Brian Schultz
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Eric Stolberg
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Eric Stolberg
50 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Eric Stolberg
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Eric Stolberg
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale James Peale
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Clayton Lindsay
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Erik Weeman
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jim Kysela
32 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Chip Sloan
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Larry Ehmke
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz