Olympia Cycling Team

Event Category Name
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Barton
205 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Taylor Phillips
171 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Joel Crouch
136 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Barton
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Women Elyse Johansen
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Alan Barton
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Alan Barton
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Elyse Johansen
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Alan Barton
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Alan Barton
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Elyse Johansen
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Alan Barton
190 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Taylor Phillips
188 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Joel Crouch
165 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Barton
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Elyse Johansen
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Alan Barton
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Alan Barton
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Women Elyse Johansen
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Alan Barton
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Barton
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Jack Lindquist
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A stephen mcdade
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Ivan Duka
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Isabella Taylor
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Mark Crawford
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Lindsay Bailey
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Sharon Anderson
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Lindsay Jackson
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Taylor Phillips
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Kayt Mathers
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Alan Barton
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 stephen mcdade
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alan Barton
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isabella Taylor
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Joel Crouch
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Rob Thompson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 stephen mcdade
3 Tuesday Night PIR Women 3/4/5 Kayt Mathers
2 Tuesday Night PIR Women 3/4/5 Sharon Anderson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Women 3/4/5 Taylor Phillips
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Lindsay Jackson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kayt Mathers
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Men Alex Wilson
24 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Jack Lindquist
5 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Women Elyse Johansen
4 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
2 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Women Isabella Taylor
16 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Alan Barton
6 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Rob Thompson
19 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 stephen mcdade
18 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
4 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
11 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Lindsay Bailey
8 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
2 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
26 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Joel Crouch
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 stephen mcdade
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Alan Barton
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Sharon Anderson
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Taylor Phillips
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Mark Crawford
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Lindsay Bailey
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Lindsay Jackson
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category Women 3/4/5 Kayt Mathers
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 stephen mcdade
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Alan Barton
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
4 Tuesday Night PIR Women 3/4/5 Lindsay Bailey
2 Tuesday Night PIR Women 3/4/5 Lindsay Jackson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Women 3/4/5 Kayt Mathers
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lana Pressey
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Freddy Tincher
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 stephen mcdade
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Joel Crouch
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Rob Thompson
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kayt Mathers
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Julie Baird
119 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Mark Crawford
131 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Elyse Johansen
72 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Mark Crawford
11 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 Mark Crawford
2 OBRA TT Championships Women Category 3 Elyse Johansen
8 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-54 Mark Crawford
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Alan Barton
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Taylor Phillips
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Mark Crawford
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lana Pressey
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alan Barton
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Rob Thompson
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 40+ 3K stephen mcdade
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Lindsay Jackson
18 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Rob Thompson
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 40 Lindsay Jackson
2 Hammer Velo Crit Women 40 Sharon Anderson
7 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Elyse Johansen
5 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Taylor Phillips
38 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 stephen mcdade
15 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Joel Crouch
10 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Chris Schomaker
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Rob Thompson
7 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Alan Barton
11 Hammer Velo Crit Women Category 3 Vivian Satterfield
6 Hammer Velo Crit Women Category 3 Elyse Johansen
2 Hammer Velo Crit Women Category 3 Taylor Phillips
7 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
2 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
1 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes
24 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
21 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 stephen mcdade
4 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Isabella Taylor
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Sharon Anderson
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Elyse Johansen
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Taylor Phillips
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Mark Crawford
24 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
19 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
17 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Kayt Mathers
16 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
14 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Isabella Taylor
10 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
5 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Taylor Phillips
4 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
13 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
12 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Lindsay Bailey
9 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
7 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
5 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
14 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Brandon Meinke
12 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Erin Goodall
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Chris Schomaker
30 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Schomaker
29 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
DNF Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Vivian Satterfield
DNF Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
9 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Lindsay Jackson
7 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 stephen mcdade
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Taylor Phillips
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 Taylor Phillips
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 Elyse Johansen
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Mark Crawford
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Sprinters Jack Lindquist
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Senior Men Jack Lindquist
1 Fast Twitch Friday Women Category 4/5 Lindsay Bailey
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ivan Duka
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Joel Crouch
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Isabella Taylor
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots Lindsay Bailey
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
18 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
15 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Lana Pressey
13 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
11 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Catherine Cooper
10 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson
9 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Isabella Taylor
6 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Taylor Phillips
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
10 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lindsay Bailey
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
DNF Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Jack Lindquist
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Mark Crawford
DNF Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Women Julie Baird
75 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Joel Crouch
64 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Rob Thompson
26 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Ivan Duka
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots Jules DJ Allison
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Alan Barton
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
8 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Kayt Mathers
6 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Taylor Phillips
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Isabella Taylor
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined stephen mcdade
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mark Crawford
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Women Lindsay Jackson
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 50-59 Mark Crawford
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 160-199 stephen mcdade
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 160-199 Mark Crawford
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Women 3 Sharon Anderson
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
4 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
3 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Taylor Phillips
1 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Isabella Taylor
12 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Crossett Freilinger
11 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Lindsay Bailey
8 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
7 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
6 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
4 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters stephen mcdade
22 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
79 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jules DJ Allison
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Eddy Women Jules DJ Allison
1 Revenge Of The Disc Eddy Women Jules DJ Allison
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lindsay Bailey
4 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Erin Goodall
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 4 Jules DJ Allison
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 4 Lindsay Jackson
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 3 Taylor Phillips
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
16 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Alan Barton
15 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Brandon Meinke
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
48 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Catherine Cooper
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sharon Anderson
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isabella Taylor
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alan Barton
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Taylor Phillips
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Erin Goodall
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brandon Meinke
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joel Crouch
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Taylor Phillips
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lindsay Bailey
4 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
4 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Erin Goodall
3 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Brandon Meinke
5 Silverton Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
4 Silverton Road Race Women 3 Taylor Phillips
2 Silverton Road Race Women 3 Isabella Taylor
10 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
9 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Taylor Phillips
5 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Isabella Taylor
5 Silverton Road Race Women 40+ (3/4/5) Catherine Cooper
4 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
3 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Jules DJ Allison
2 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
4 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) stephen mcdade
40 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jules DJ Allison
1 Revenge Of The Disc Eddy Women Jules DJ Allison
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ Lindsay Jackson
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Lindsay Bailey
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Epiphany Couch
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Lucie Browning
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Jules DJ Allison
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Isabella Taylor
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Taylor Phillips
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Joel Crouch
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Alan Barton
23 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Crossett Freilinger
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Chris Schomaker
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Brandon Meinke
15 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Lindsay Bailey
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Jules DJ Allison
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Lindsay Jackson
18 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Taylor Phillips
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Ivan Duka
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Chris Schomaker
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Alan Barton
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Crossett Freilinger
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Lana Pressey
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sharon Anderson
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Isabella Taylor
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Taylor Phillips
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Susannah Nelson
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Lindsay Bailey
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 Lindsay Jackson
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark Crawford
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 stephen mcdade
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Joel Crouch
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Schomaker
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Barton
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Crossett Freilinger
100 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Meinke
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined stephen mcdade
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lindsay Bailey
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jules DJ Allison
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Elyse Johansen
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Crossett Freilinger
58 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Barton
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lucie Browning
139 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Epiphany Couch
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Taylor Phillips
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Brandon Meinke
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 stephen mcdade
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Lindsay Bailey
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Jules DJ Allison
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Elyse Johansen
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Crossett Freilinger
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Alan Barton
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Lucie Browning
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Epiphany Couch
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Women Taylor Phillips
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Dave Aldersebaes