Ironclad Cycling Team

Event Category Name
4 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Marylynn King
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Women A Anona Whitley
1 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Anna Christiansen
9 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
10 OBRA CCX Championship Women B Lana Pressey
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Anona Whitley
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Marylynn King
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Trevor Spahr
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
71 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brody Boeger
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Marylynn King
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Anona Whitley
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Andrew Willis
17 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Anna Christiansen
17 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
62 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brody Boeger
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Andrew Willis
50 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Joel Crouch
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Greg Sanders
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Daniel Penner
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Brian Barker
51 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Shaun Conley
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Lana Pressey
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Brianna Walle
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Marylynn King
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Alana Armstrong
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Anona Whitley
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Anna Christiansen
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Lana Pressey
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Brianna Walle
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Joel Crouch
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Daniel Penner
45 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Brian Barker
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Anona Whitley
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Anna Christiansen
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Brianna Walle
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Marylynn King
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Lana Pressey
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Andrew Willis
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS Trevor Spahr
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Stephanie Croy
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Andrew Willis
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Stephanie Croy
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Brianna Walle
78 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Brian Barker
83 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Anna Christiansen
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Anona Whitley
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Daniel Penner
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Andrew Willis
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Marylynn King
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Anna Christiansen
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Anona Whitley
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Andrew Willis
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Brian Barker
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Brianna Walle
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Stephanie Croy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Lana Pressey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Brianna Walle
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Lana Pressey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Trevor Spahr
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Stephanie Croy
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Mark Crawford
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Daniel Penner
62 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Joel Crouch
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Andrew Willis
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women A Anona Whitley
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Marylynn King
72 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Mark Crawford
10 Ninkrossi CX Women B Stephanie Croy
9 Ninkrossi CX Category B Ryan Smith
24 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C Brian Barker
17 Ninkrossi CX Women B Kristin Culpepper
12 Ninkrossi CX Women B Erin Willig
5 Ninkrossi CX Women B Marylynn King
1 Ninkrossi CX Women B Brianna Walle
23 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
9 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed Anna Christiansen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) Anona Whitley
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Anona Whitley
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Marylynn King
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Anna Christiansen
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Brianna Walle
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Stephanie Croy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Trevor Spahr
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Andrew Willis
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Dave Dezellem
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Atlin Sestrich
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Lana Pressey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Trevor Spahr
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Andrew Willis
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Stephanie Croy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Brianna Walle
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Mark Crawford
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Robert Carver
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Anna Christiansen
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Daniel Penner
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Women B Stephanie Croy
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B Greg Sanders
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category C Mark Koller
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Trevor Spahr
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Stephanie Croy
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Brianna Walle
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Anna Christiansen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Marylynn King
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Anona Whitley
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Andrew Willis
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Trevor Spahr
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Ryan Smith
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Mark Crawford
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Dave Dezellem
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Atlin Sestrich
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Dan Penenr
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Dave Aldersebaes
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Marylynn King
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) Anona Whitley
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Anna Christiansen
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Ryan Smith
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Mark Koller
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Joel Crouch
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Daniel Penner
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Robert Carver
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Anona Whitley
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Andrew Willis
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Mark Koller
116 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Dave Aldersebaes
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Brianna Walle
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Alana Armstrong
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Erin Willig
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Lana Pressey
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Marylynn King
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Anna Christiansen
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Shaun Conley
1 David Douglas CX Women B Anna Christiansen
8 David Douglas CX Cat C Men Mark Koller
2 David Douglas CX Women A Anona Whitley
DNF David Douglas CX Category A Daniel Penner
3 David Douglas CX Women B Anna Clark
2 David Douglas CX Category B Greg Sanders
13 David Douglas CX Master 35+ B Mark Crawford
15 David Douglas CX Master 35+ B Dave Aldersebaes
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Trevor Spahr
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Marylynn King
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Lana Pressey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Anna Christiansen
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Brian Barker
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Atlin Sestrich
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Andrew Willis
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Trevor Spahr
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Marylynn King
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Anna Christiansen
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Ryan Smith
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Mark Crawford
4 Battle at Barlow Women B Marylynn King
DNF Battle at Barlow Cat A Men Andrew Willis
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Brian Gerow
9 Battle at Barlow Cat A Women Anona Whitley
37 Battle at Barlow Category B Mark Crawford
35 Battle at Barlow Category B Joel Crouch
24 Battle at Barlow Category B Ryan Smith
65 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Brian Barker
18 Battle at Barlow Category C Mark Koller
32 Battle at Barlow Cat A Men Daniel Penner
8 Psycho Cross Men C Mark Koller
25 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Jeff Harwood
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Mark Crawford
41 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Dave Aldersebaes
42 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Shaun Conley
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Ryan Smith
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jeff Harwood
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Jeff Harwood
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Brian Barker
13 Hood River Double Cross Category A Andrew Willis
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Jeff Harwood
3 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Mark Crawford
41 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Dave Aldersebaes
27 Pain+Suffer'n CX Master Men 35+ Brian Barker
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Anona Whitley
12 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Dave Aldersebaes
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Anona Whitley
11 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Mark Crawford
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women B Lana Pressey
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women B Lana Pressey
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Robert Carver
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Dave Dezellem
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Daniel Penner
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Mark Crawford
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daniel Penner
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lana Pressey
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Gerow
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joel Crouch
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Carver
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mark Crawford
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Dezellem
3 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Men Shaun Conley
13 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
18 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Men Dave Aldersebaes
34 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes
13 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Shaun Conley
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Atlin Sestrich
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B Ryan Smith
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Dave Dezellem
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 Jeff Harwood
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephanie Croy
1 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 3/4 Robert Carver
6 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 3/4 Mark Crawford
3 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 3/4 Daniel Penner
16 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
9 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 3/4 Dave Dezellem
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mark Koller
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lana Pressey
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mark Crawford
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daniel Penner
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Dezellem
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joel Crouch
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Smith
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brianna Walle
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Carver
26 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Mark Koller
22 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Joe Leineweber
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4 Shaun Conley
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3 Jeff Harwood
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3 Mark Crawford
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 Jeff Harwood
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3 Dave Aldersebaes
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Women Anona Whitley
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Women Anna Christiansen
15 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Dave Aldersebaes
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Women Brianna Walle
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Cat 1/2 Trevor Spahr
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Daniel Penner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Jeff Harwood
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anna Clark
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Gerow
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Carver
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mark Crawford
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Sanders
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daniel Penner
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joe Leineweber
37 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Anna Christiansen
11 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Robert Carver
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men Robert Carver
87 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Vanessa Cass
35 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 4 Women Vanessa Cass
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 4/5 Men Mark Koller
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Women Anna Christiansen
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 3 Mark Crawford
19 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men 4/5 Shaun Conley
26 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3 Joel Crouch
1 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3 Jeff Harwood
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daniel Penner
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brianna Walle
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Smith
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Carver
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joel Crouch
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anna Christiansen
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anona Whitley
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men Jeff Harwood
1 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men Trevor Spahr
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Daniel Penner
20 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Stephanie Croy
8 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Anona Whitley
3 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Cat 4 Vanessa Cass
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Cat 4 Anna Clark
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 4/5 Mark Koller
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Barker
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Dezellem
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anna Christiansen
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephanie Croy
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Carver
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daniel Penner
48 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
37 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes
2 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
52 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Barker
26 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Joe Leineweber
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4 Men Shaun Conley
9 Camas Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Shaun Conley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Jeff Harwood
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Anna Christiansen
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Dave Dezellem
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Carver
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Anona Whitley
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Wmn Anna Clark
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Greg Sanders
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Anna Clark
35 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Joe Leineweber
34 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
26 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Croy
9 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lana Pressey
8 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Anona Whitley
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Brianna Walle
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Robert Carver
11 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Jeff Harwood
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Mark Crawford
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Shaun Conley
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
11 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Van Dusen
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Anna Clark
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2 Trevor Spahr
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Mark Crawford
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2 Andrew Willis
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open Jeff Harwood
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Women Fixed Gear Anna Christiansen
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Open Trevor Spahr
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Jeff Harwood
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Jeff Harwood
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Smith
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Van Dusen
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Sanders
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Barker
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes
14 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Joe Leineweber
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mark Koller
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Anona Whitley
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Barker
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jeff Harwood
11 Gresham Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
12 Gresham Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
14 Gresham Crit Senior Men Trevor Spahr
17 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men Joe Leineweber
3 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men Shaun Conley
3 Gresham Crit Master Men 4/5 Shaun Conley
1 Gresham Crit Women Cat 4 Brianna Walle
11 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Mark Crawford
17 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
DNF Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Dave Dezellem
3 Gresham Crit Women 1/2/3 Brianna Walle
11 Gresham Crit Senior Men Andrew Willis
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anona Whitley
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Willis
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Anna Christiansen
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mark Koller
35 Mt. Tabor Series Catgegory 5 Men Atlin Sestrich
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Johannes F.B. Weber
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Vanessa Cass
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Croy
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lana Pressey
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Smith
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Dezellem
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Greg Sanders
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Barker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Wmn Anna Clark
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Greg Sanders
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Anona Whitley
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Atlin Sestrich
45 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Brian Barker
52 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Joe Leineweber
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 4 Brianna Walle
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Mark Crawford
1 High Desert Omnium Women Cat 4 Brianna Walle
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 Mark Crawford
115 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Leineweber
140 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Atlin Sestrich
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Brian Barker
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Joe Leineweber
42 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Atlin Sestrich
88 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brianna Walle
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Brianna Walle
6 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Mark Crawford
3 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
3 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Cat 3 Jeff Harwood
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Mark Crawford
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Atlin Sestrich
35 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Joe Leineweber
44 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Brian Barker
47 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Shaun Conley
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Cat 4 Brianna Walle
112 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Barker
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Crawford
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Willis
21 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Robert Carver
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Johannes F.B. Weber
14 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Mark Koller
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women Vanessa Cass
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women Brianna Walle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Croy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anona Whitley
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen
16 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Atlin Sestrich
22 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Brian Gerow
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anna Christiansen
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lana Pressey
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephanie Croy
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anona Whitley
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brian Barker
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Deann Krill
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Leineweber
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Marylynn King
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dave Aldersebaes
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joe Leineweber
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
70 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Joe Leineweber
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Barker
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Vanessa Cass
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Stephanie Croy
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Brianna Walle
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anona Whitley
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mark Koller
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Johannes F.B. Weber
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Atlin Sestrich
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anna Christiansen
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brian Gerow
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Sanders
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anna Clark
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Brianna Walle
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Trevor Spahr
16 Monday PIR-June Series Sr Women Alana Armstrong
18 Monday PIR-June Series Sr Women Lana Pressey
20 Monday PIR-June Series Sr Women Anona Whitley
12 Monday PIR-June Series Sr Women Stephanie Croy
7 Monday PIR Open Women Alana Armstrong
11 Monday PIR Open Women Lana Pressey
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shaun Conley
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Anona Whitley
32 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
13 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Shaun Conley
17 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Shaun Conley
30 Salem Fairview Men 3 Dave Dezellem
5 Salem Fairview Men 3 Jeff Harwood
13 Salem Fairview Men 3 Mark Crawford
24 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Vanessa Cass
6 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Shaun Conley
37 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Mark Koller
2 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Alana Armstrong
17 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Stephanie Croy
31 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Greg Sanders
38 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ Dave Aldersebaes
15 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women Anona Whitley
12 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Andrew Willis
1 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
8 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Mark Crawford
30 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Dave Aldersebaes
31 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Dave Dezellem
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Trevor Spahr
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Trevor Spahr
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Jeff Harwood
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mark Koller
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Robert Carver
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Willis
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Stephanie Croy
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Atlin Sestrich
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anona Whitley
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alana Armstrong
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Anna Clark
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Marylynn King
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Anona Whitley
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Trevor Spahr
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Anna Clark
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Anona Whitley
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Joe Leineweber
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Johannes F.B. Weber
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Robert Carver
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Andrew Willis
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 4 Eva Van Deusen
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 4 Vanessa Cass
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 4 Stephanie Croy
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 3 Lana Pressey
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 3 Anna Christiansen
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Mark Koller
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Shaun Conley
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Joe Leineweber
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Dave Aldersebaes
315 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Eva Van Deusen
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 3 Lana Pressey
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 4 Stephanie Croy
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 4 Vanessa Cass
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 4 Eva Van Deusen
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 3 Anna Christiansen
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 Shaun Conley
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 Mark Koller
310 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Vanessa Cass
307 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Alana Armstrong
287 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Stephanie Croy
290 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Lana Pressey
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Andrew Willis
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Johannes F.B. Weber
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Dave Aldersebaes
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Robert Carver
97 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Andrew Willis
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 Joe Leineweber
252 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
312 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Robert Carver
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 4 Eva Van Deusen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 4 Vanessa Cass
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 4 Stephanie Croy
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 3 Lana Pressey
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 3 Anna Christiansen
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 Joe Leineweber
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 Mark Koller
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 Shaun Conley
218 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Anna Christiansen
294 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Shaun Conley
291 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Mark Koller
257 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Joe Leineweber
194 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Johannes F.B. Weber
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Stephanie Croy
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Dave Aldersebaes
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Johannes F.B. Weber
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Robert Carver
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Andrew Willis
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Vanessa Cass
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Anna Christiansen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Lana Pressey
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 4/5 Men Joe Leineweber
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 4 Eva Van Deusen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 4 Vanessa Cass
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 4 Stephanie Croy
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 3 Lana Pressey
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 3 Anna Christiansen
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Dave Aldersebaes
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Mark Koller
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Johannes F.B. Weber
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Andrew Willis
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Joe Leineweber
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Shaun Conley
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Robert Carver
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jeff Harwood
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Trevor Spahr
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anona Whitley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Atlin Sestrich
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Marylynn King
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brian Barker
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
11 Monday PIR Open Women Anona Whitley
10 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Shaun Conley
49 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeff Harwood
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Jeff Harwood
3 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Andrew Willis
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Wmn 2/3 19-34 Mary Ann King
43 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Brian Gerow
39 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Robert Carver
33 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Johannes F.B. Weber
2 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Jeff Harwood
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Cat 3 Men 35-44 Brian Barker
48 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Dave Aldersebaes
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Atlin Sestrich
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Alana Armstrong
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Mark Koller
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brian Barker
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brian Gerow
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Robert Carver
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Johannes F.B. Weber
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Stephanie Croy
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lana Pressey
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Dezellem
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alana Armstrong
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Shaun Conley
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Barker
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Sanders
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephanie Croy
64 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shaun Conley
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
4 Monday PIR Sr Women Stephanie Croy
56 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Koller
22 Monday PIR Sr Women Vanessa Cass
57 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joe Leineweber
10 Monday PIR Sr Women Lana Pressey
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Anona Whitley
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Anona Whitley
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Anona Whitley
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Anona Whitley
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Anona Whitley
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Van Dusen
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anna Christiansen
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brian Gerow
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lana Pressey
25 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Shaun Conley
8 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Joe Leineweber
9 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
24 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Joe Leineweber
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
8 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Mark Crawford
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Johannes F.B. Weber
30 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Smith
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Dave Dezellem
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joe Leineweber
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Johannes F.B. Weber
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Anona Whitley
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Alana Armstrong
27 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Shaun Conley
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Johannes F.B. Weber
35 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Brian Gerow
34 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Andrew Willis
60 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brian Gerow
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Johannes F.B. Weber
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
4 Silverton RR Women 3 Anona Whitley
17 Silverton RR Men 3 Robert Carver
3 Silverton RR Men 3 Andrew Willis
31 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
8 Silverton RR Senior Women Anona Whitley
9 Silverton RR Senior Women Anna Christiansen
DNF Silverton RR Men 3 Bryan Voytilla
5 Silverton RR Women 3 Anna Christiansen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Deann Krill
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lana Pressey
71 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
73 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34 Trevor Spahr
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Single Speed Brian Gerow
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 19-34 Anna Christiansen
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 19-34 Marylynn King
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 19-34 Lana Pressey
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 A Omnium Jeff Harwood
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lana Pressey
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Dezellem
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Deann Krill
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shaun Conley
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ Dave Dezellem
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ Dave Aldersebaes
15 Monday PIR Women Lana Pressey
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joe Leineweber
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 19-34 Men Joe Leineweber
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Andrew Willis
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Mark Koller
22 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Anona Whitley
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Mark Crawford
11 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 3 Anona Whitley
3 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 Vanessa Cass
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Atlin Sestrich
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brian Gerow
30 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
27 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
10 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joe Leineweber
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Andrew Willis
114 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Willis
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Trevor Spahr
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Andrew Willis
270 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Leineweber
5 Bear Springs XC Single Speed Brian Gerow
274 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Koller
233 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Anona Whitley
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Joe Leineweber
216 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Anna Christiansen
280 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephanie Croy
291 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Lana Pressey
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Mark Koller
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Women Anona Whitley
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women Anna Christiansen
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women Stephanie Croy
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women Lana Pressey
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Trevor Spahr
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
207 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Harwood
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Joe Leineweber
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Mark Koller
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women Stephanie Croy
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women Anna Christiansen
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women Lana Pressey
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Women Anona Whitley
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Joe Leineweber
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Mark Koller
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Andrew Willis
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Trevor Spahr
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Lana Pressey
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Stephanie Croy
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Anna Christiansen
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Women Anona Whitley
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Joe Leineweber
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Mark Koller
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Andrew Willis
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Trevor Spahr
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Lana Pressey
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Stephanie Croy
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Anna Christiansen
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Anona Whitley
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Mark Koller
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Andrew Willis
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Mark Koller
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Joe Leineweber
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Anona Whitley
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Anna Christiansen
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Stephanie Croy
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Lana Pressey
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Andrew Willis
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Trevor Spahr
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Mark Koller
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Joe Leineweber
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Lana Pressey
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Women Anona Whitley
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Joe Leineweber
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Trevor Spahr
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Jeff Harwood
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Trevor Spahr
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Andrew Willis
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Lana Pressey
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Anona Whitley
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Mark Koller
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lana Pressey
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brian Gerow
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joe Leineweber
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lana Pressey
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
79 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Johannes F.B. Weber
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
23 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Dave Dezellem
15 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Jeff Harwood
6 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Mark Crawford
12 Icebreaker Criterium Men Mst 35+ Jeff Harwood
1 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 19-34 Women Marylynn King
17 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall Jeff Harwood
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men Mst 35+ Dave Dezellem
10 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall Dave Dezellem
8 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anona Whitley
4 King's Valley Men 3 Trevor Spahr
6 King's Valley Men 3 Johannes F.B. Weber
47 King's Valley Men 3 Robert Carver
57 King's Valley Men 3 Andrew Willis
54 King's Valley Men 4/5 Joe Leineweber
2 King's Valley Women 3 Anona Whitley
2 King's Valley Women 4 Stephanie Croy
10 King's Valley Women 4 Alana Armstrong
9 King's Valley Women 4 Vanessa Cass
13 King's Valley Women 4 Lana Pressey
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephanie Croy
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Trevor Spahr
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Willis
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Harwood
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shaun Conley
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lana Pressey
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Anna Christiansen
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Mark Koller
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 Lana Pressey
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Trevor Spahr
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Mark Crawford
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Shaun Conley
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 Anona Whitley
25 Piece of Cake Women 4 Vanessa Cass
20 Piece of Cake Men 3 Mark Crawford
11 Piece of Cake Men 3 Jeff Harwood
29 Piece of Cake Women 4 Anna Christiansen
28 Piece of Cake Women 4 Stephanie Croy
1 Piece of Cake Men 3 Andrew Willis
24 Piece of Cake Women 4 Alana Armstrong
11 Piece of Cake Women 4 Iman Mefleh
5 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Anona Whitley
40 Piece of Cake Men 4 Mark Koller
4 Piece of Cake Men 4 Shaun Conley
35 Piece of Cake Men 5 Atlin Sestrich
37 Piece of Cake Men 3 Brian Gerow
32 Piece of Cake Men 3 Trevor Spahr
29 Piece of Cake Men 3 Dave Aldersebaes
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Andrew Willis
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Mark Crawford
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Jeff Harwood
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Trevor Spahr
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Alana Armstrong
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Lana Pressey
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Stephanie Croy
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Anna Christiansen
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Anona Whitley
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Mark Koller
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Brian Gerow
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Johannes F.B. Weber
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Anna Christiansen
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Trevor Spahr
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Stephanie Croy
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Deann Krill
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Johannes F.B. Weber
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Jeff Harwood
58 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Andrew Willis
59 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Mark Crawford
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Mark Koller
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Joe Leineweber
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Ryan Van Dusen
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Anona Whitley
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
9 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
7 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Brian Gerow
32 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Andrew Willis
8 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Mark Crawford
21 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Jeff Harwood
26 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Johannes F.B. Weber
6 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Trevor Spahr
6 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Anona Whitley
16 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Virginia Pedersen
6 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Stephanie Croy
5 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Anna Christiansen
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Mark Crawford
27 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Lana Pressey
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Virginia Pedersen
26 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Deann Krill
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Shaun Conley
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Ryan Van Dusen
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Jeff Harwood
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Alana Armstrong
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Trevor Spahr
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Alana Armstrong
37 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Andrew Willis
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Stephanie Croy
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Anna Christiansen
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Anona Whitley
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Brian Gerow
42 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Johannes F.B. Weber
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Laura Pressey
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Trevor Spahr
DNS Cherry Pie Men 3 Jeff Harwood
10 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Anona Whitley
DNS Cherry Pie Men 3 Dave Dezellem
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Brian Gerow
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Mark Crawford
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Andrew Willis
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Trevor Spahr
14 Cherry Pie Women 4 Lana Pressey
5 Cherry Pie Women 4 Stephanie Croy
1 Cherry Pie Women 4 Anna Christiansen