Grown Rogue Cycling Team

Event Category Name
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Emily McNary
21 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
2 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Track Bike Brandon Meinke
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Joel Crouch
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily McNary
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
3 Monday PIR Track Bike Brandon Meinke
56 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Alan Barton
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Schomaker
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Crossett Freilinger
46 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Catherine Cooper
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ivan Duka
13 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
16 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
13 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Brandon Meinke
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Barton
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Schomaker
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Crossett Freilinger
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Mark Crawford
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 3/4/5 Emily McNary
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 3/4/5 Epiphany Couch
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ivan Duka
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 50+ Mark Crawford
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Sharon Anderson
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Alexandria Schultz
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Emily McNary
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Emily McNary
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
48 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Alan Barton
13 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
11 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Alan Barton
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Crossett Freilinger
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily McNary
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
4 Monday PIR Track Bike Brandon Meinke
5 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
5 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
8 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 Brandon Meinke
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Catherine Cooper
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Emily McNary
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
51 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Catherine Cooper
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alan Barton
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
8 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
8 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
6 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 3/4 Chris Schomaker
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
24 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Alan Barton
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Mark Crawford
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 Lindsay Jackson
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Stephen McDade
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Ivan Duka
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Women Category 3 Elyse Johansen
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Emily McNary
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Epiphany Couch
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Elyse Johansen
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Crossett Freilinger
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Stephen McDade
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Alexandria Schultz
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Vivian Satterfield
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sharon Anderson
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Elyse Johansen
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Barton
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Crossett Freilinger
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Emily McNary
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Stephen McDade
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
7 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Jules "DJ" Allison
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Emily McNary
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Emily McNary
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Barton
68 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brandon Meinke
253 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jules "DJ" Allison
31 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Dave Aldersebaes
16 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Alan Barton
9 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Stephen McDade
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brandon Meinke
6 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Emily McNary
14 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Jules "DJ" Allison
198 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
106 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Alan Barton
68 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
42 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Brandon Meinke
242 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Emily McNary
253 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jules "DJ" Allison
31 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Dave Aldersebaes
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Alan Barton
9 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Stephen McDade
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Brandon Meinke
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Women Emily McNary
14 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Jules "DJ" Allison