Ironclad Cycling Team

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brody Boeger
24 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
41 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Bryan Voytilla
83 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Dave Dezellem
38 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brody Boeger
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Mark Koller
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women B Lana Pressey
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Women B Lana Pressey
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Women B Lana Pressey
39 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Brody Boeger
24 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Joshua Hunt
30 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Jeff Harwood
56 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
24 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Brody Boeger
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Greg Sanders
11 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Marylynn King
12 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Anna Clark
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Stephanie Croy
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Mark Koller
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Gerow
62 Cross Crusade Category B Atlin Sestrich
22 Cross Crusade Women B Marylynn King
56 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brody Boeger
58 Cross Crusade Category B Joshua Hunt
48 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Harwood
35 Cross Crusade Category A Trevor Spahr
36 Cross Crusade Category B Bryan Voytilla
205 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Brody Boeger
20 SSCXWC Women Sscxwc Marylynn King
92 Cross Crusade Category C Joshua Hunt
96 Cross Crusade Category C Brian Barker
69 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ryan Smith
22 Cross Crusade Category B Atlin Sestrich
23 Cross Crusade Category B Andrew Willis
33 Cross Crusade Category B Bryan Voytilla
65 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Harwood
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Johannes F.B. Weber
4 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Stephanie Croy
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Alana Armstrong
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Gerow
50 Cross Crusade Category A Trevor Spahr
15 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Brody Boeger
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Lana Pressey
32 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Jeff Harwood
24 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Bryan Voytilla
23 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A David Monnig
16 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Greg Sanders
37 Cross Crusade Category B Atlin Sestrich
54 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Harwood
51 Cross Crusade Category B Andrew Willis
39 Cross Crusade Category B Greg Sanders
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
19 Cross Crusade Category B Bryan Voytilla
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Trevor Spahr
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Shaun Conley
33 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Pressey
62 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brody Boeger
78 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Alana Armstrong
12 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Clark
26 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Willig
31 Cross Crusade Women B Marylynn King
38 Cross Crusade Category A Brody Boeger
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ryan Smith
18 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Leineweber
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Alana Armstrong
25 Cross Crusade Women B Marylynn King
23 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Pressey
29 Cross Crusade Category B Andrew Willis
32 Cross Crusade Category B Bryan Voytilla
58 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Harwood
34 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Johannes F.B. Weber
70 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brody Boeger
24 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Leineweber
39 Cross Crusade Category A David Monnig
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ryan Smith
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
36 Cross Crusade Women B Marylynn King
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brody Boeger
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
50 Cross Crusade Category C Joshua Hunt
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Gerow
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Shaun Conley
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow
9 Cross Crusade Category B Atlin Sestrich
19 Cross Crusade Category B Andrew Willis
25 Cross Crusade Category B Greg Sanders
29 Cross Crusade Category B Bryan Voytilla
66 Cross Crusade Category B Jeff Harwood
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category B Trevor Spahr
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category B David Monnig
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Brody Boeger
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Hope Zak
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Virginia Pedersen
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Trevor Spahr
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Brody Boeger
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Virginia Pedersen
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Lana Pressey
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Brody Boeger
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Jeff Harwood
21 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Mark Koller
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Lana Pressey
28 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Leineweber
97 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brody Boeger
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Johannes F.B. Weber
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Gerow
78 Cross Crusade Category B Mark Koller
62 Cross Crusade Category B Bryan Voytilla
50 Cross Crusade Category B Atlin Sestrich
32 Cross Crusade Category B Greg Sanders
26 Cross Crusade Category B Andrew Willis
2 Cross Crusade Category B David Monnig
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Harwood
72 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
134 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Shaun Conley
87 Cross Crusade Category C Joshua Hunt
69 Cross Crusade Category C Brian Barker
30 Cross Crusade Women B Virginia Pedersen
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Alana Armstrong
48 Cross Crusade Category A Trevor Spahr
5 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Clark
18 Cross Crusade Women B Marylynn King
27 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Pressey
54 Cross Crusade Category C Mark Koller
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Mark Koller
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Mark Koller
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brian Barker
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Gerow
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Lana Pressey
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brody Boeger
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Atlin Sestrich
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Willis
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Trevor Spahr
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Gerow
15 Cross Crusade Category B Atlin Sestrich
4 Cross Crusade Category B David Monnig
18 Cross Crusade Category B Andrew Willis
29 Cross Crusade Women B Marylynn King
27 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Pressey
4 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Stephanie Croy
60 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brody Boeger
80 Cross Crusade Category B Mark Koller
56 Cross Crusade Category B Bryan Voytilla
1 Cross Crusade Category B Trevor Spahr
50 Cross Crusade Category C Mark Koller
46 Cross Crusade Category C Brian Barker
12 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Leineweber
40 Cross Crusade Women B Virginia Pedersen
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brian Barker
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Joe Leineweber
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Lana Pressey
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Gerow
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Trevor Spahr
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Willis
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Dave Dezellem
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Mark Koller
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brody Boeger
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
62 Cross Crusade Category B Bryan Voytilla
39 Cross Crusade Category B Greg Sanders
36 Cross Crusade Category B Atlin Sestrich
85 Cross Crusade Category B Mark Koller
25 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Willig
20 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Pressey
4 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Clark
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Alana Armstrong
4 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Stephanie Croy
80 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem
107 Cross Crusade Category B Andrew Willis
25 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Leineweber
91 Cross Crusade Category C Brian Barker
54 Cross Crusade Category C Mark Koller
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Gerow
52 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brody Boeger
95 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
113 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Anna Clark
42 Cross Crusade Women B Marylynn King
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Harwood
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Brody Boeger
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category B Men Jeff Harwood
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Hope Zak
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Lana Pressey
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category B Men David Monnig
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Trevor Spahr
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B David Monnig
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Brody Boeger
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Hope Zak
21 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Virginia Pedersen
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Lana Pressey
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category B Men Trevor Spahr
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Willis
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Trevor Spahr
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Anna Clark
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Joe Leineweber
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Johannes F.B. Weber
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brody Boeger
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Gerow
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Greg Sanders
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Dave Dezellem
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Mark Koller
14 Battle at Barlow Women B Lana Pressey
28 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brody Boeger
22 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Gerow
39 Battle at Barlow Men B Atlin Sestrich
33 Battle at Barlow Men B Greg Sanders
19 Battle at Barlow Men B Andrew Willis
18 Battle at Barlow Men B Bryan Voytilla
3 Battle at Barlow Men B Trevor Spahr
1 Battle at Barlow Men B David Monnig
40 Battle at Barlow Masters B Jeff Harwood
36 Battle at Barlow Men C Brian Barker
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Lana Pressey
96 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brian Barker
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Lana Pressey
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Gerow
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brody Boeger
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Trevor Spahr
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Willis
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Greg Sanders
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Joe Leineweber
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Trevor Spahr
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Gerow
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Trevor Spahr
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Anna Clark
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Willis
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Atlin Sestrich
12 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brody Boeger
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Dave Dezellem
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Alana Armstrong
DNF Hood River Double Cross Men B Ryan Smith
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Jeff Harwood
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Gerow
17 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brody Boeger
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Jeff Harwood
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Mark Koller
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Women B Lana Pressey
13 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Brody Boeger
29 Pain on the Peak Masters B Jeff Harwood
25 Pain on the Peak Masters B Dave Dezellem
30 Pain on the Peak Men C Brian Barker
3 Pain on the Peak Clydesdale Joe Leineweber
7 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Brian Gerow
5 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Bryan Voytilla
9 Cross Over Stage Race Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
6 Cross Over Stage Race Singlespeed Brian Gerow
4 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Trevor Spahr
10 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Singlespeed Brian Gerow
8 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
8 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category B Bryan Voytilla
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category B Trevor Spahr
10 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Singlespeed Brian Gerow
3 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Men Category B Trevor Spahr
7 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Bryan Voytilla
3 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Trevor Spahr
9 Cross Over Stage Race Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Singlespeed Brian Gerow
8 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men Category B Trevor Spahr
9 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Men Category B Bryan Voytilla
7 Cross Over Stage Race Singlespeed Brian Gerow
8 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Singlespeed Dave Aldersebaes
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Smith
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
14 Monday PIR: August Series Women Lana Pressey
30 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
8 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Greg Hudson
4 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
5 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Monnig
60 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Quenton Conant
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shaun Conley
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
61 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lana Pressey
6 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 30-39 Shaun Conley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Beginner Men Jeff Harwood
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Willis
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trevor Spahr
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shaun Conley
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
1 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Jeff Harwood
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jeff Harwood
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trevor Spahr
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women Category 4 Vanessa Cass
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Robert Carver
22 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Robert Carver
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Trevor Spahr
32 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
125 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Vanessa Cass
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Jeff Harwood
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Bryan Voytilla
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Dave Aldersebaes
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Lana Pressey
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Lana Pressey
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Trevor Spahr
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Deann Krill
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Brian Barker
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Joe Leineweber
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trevor Spahr
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Lana Pressey
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Brian Barker
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Greg Hudson
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Hudson
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
24 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Bryan Voytilla
16 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Dave Dezellem
1 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Trevor Spahr
3 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Deann Krill
11 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Joe Leineweber
12 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Greg Hudson
30 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Dave Dezellem
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Dave Aldersebaes
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Brian Barker
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Greg Hudson
22 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Quenton Conant
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4 Women Lana Pressey
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Mark Crawford
23 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Joe Leineweber
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Dezellem
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trevor Spahr
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Atlin Sestrich
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Willis
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eva VanDeusen
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Hudson
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Sanders
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Deann Krill
2 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
22 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Brian Barker
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Lana Pressey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Jeff Harwood
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Jeff Harwood
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Trevor Spahr
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Hudson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trevor Spahr
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 David Monnig
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Dave Dezellem
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Andrew Willis
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Willis
6 Monday PIR: July Series Women Deann Krill
54 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
3 Monday PIR: July Series Women Anna Clark
7 Monday PIR: July Series Women Lana Pressey
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Brian Gerow
34 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
5 OUCH Women Category 4 Anna Clark
119 OUCH: Combined Combined Anna Clark
99 OUCH: Combined Combined Vanessa Cass
29 OUCH: Combined Combined Johannes F.B. Weber
4 OUCH: Combined Combined Robert Carver
49 OUCH: Combined Combined Andrew Willis
8 OUCH: Combined Combined David Monnig
4 OUCH Men Category 3 David Monnig
4 OUCH Women Category 4 Vanessa Cass
9 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
13 OUCH Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
1 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Robert Carver
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Trevor Spahr
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Jeff Harwood
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Mark Crawford
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Willis
DNF Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Bryan Voytilla
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Trevor Spahr
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Greg Hudson
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Brian Barker
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Quenton Conant
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lana Pressey
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Jeff Harwood
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Robert Carver
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Johannes F.B. Weber
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Dave Aldersebaes
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Greg Hudson
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Joe Leineweber
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Lana Pressey
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Deann Krill
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Dave Dezellem
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 David Monnig
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Trevor Spahr
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Andrew Willis
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Bryan Voytilla
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Jeff Harwood
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Brian Gerow
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Erin Willig
4 Crook County Crush XC Singlespeed Brian Gerow
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Johannes F.B. Weber
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Robert Carver
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mark Crawford
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Andrew Willis
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeff Harwood
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Trevor Spahr
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brian Gerow
49 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Greg Hudson
44 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Joe Leineweber
46 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brian Barker
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Dave Aldersebaes
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Trevor Spahr
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Jeff Harwood
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Andrew Willis
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Bryan Voytilla
39 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Lana Pressey
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Anna Clark
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Deann Krill
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Mark Crawford
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Barker
49 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joe Leineweber
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Jeff Harwood
50 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Atlin Sestrich
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Vanessa Cass
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Virginia Pedersen
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Trevor Spahr
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men David Monnig
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Deann Krill
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Dave Aldersebaes
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Vanessa Cass
132 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Leineweber
134 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Barker
154 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
143 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Virginia Pedersen
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Deann Krill
152 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Vanessa Cass
161 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Deann Krill
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Mark Crawford
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Trevor Spahr
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Jeff Harwood
36 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Brian Barker
37 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Joe Leineweber
39 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
41 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Atlin Sestrich
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Deann Krill
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Virginia Pedersen
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Vanessa Cass
64 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Harwood
35 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
82 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Crawford
13 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women Vanessa Cass
8 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women Virginia Pedersen
7 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women Deann Krill
17 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Jeff Harwood
4 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Trevor Spahr
9 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Mark Crawford
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Virginia Pedersen
35 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Brian Barker
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Joe Leineweber
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Mark Crawford
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Atlin Sestrich
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 4 Men Drew Meisel
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Jeff Harwood
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Trevor Spahr
89 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Atlin Sestrich
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Marylynn King
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Trevor Spahr
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Beth Chase
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Anna Clark
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Joe Leineweber
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Robert Carver
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Andrew Willis
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Leineweber
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Voytilla
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Dezellem
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trevor Spahr
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Sanders
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lana Pressey
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Monnig
44 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Brian Gerow
2 Monday PIR Women Anna Clark
4 Monday PIR Women Lana Pressey
3 Monday PIR Women Deann Krill
4 Firecracker Crit Category 3 Men Ryan Smith
3 Firecracker Crit Category 3 Men Mark Crawford
3 Firecracker Crit Category 4 Women Deann Krill
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Mark Crawford
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 David Monnig
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Trevor Spahr
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Brian Barker
36 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Quenton Conant
46 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Joe Leineweber
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Tricia Hedahl
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Dave Dezellem
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trevor Spahr
28 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
21 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Brian Gerow
10 Monday PIR: June Series Women Deann Krill
16 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Quenton Conant
9 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Greg Hudson
5 Monday PIR Women Deann Krill
30 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Smith
25 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Andrew Willis
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jeff Harwood
38 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Dave Dezellem
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ryan Smith
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Gerow
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mark Crawford
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Lana Pressey
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Trevor Spahr
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Deann Krill
1 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Ryan Smith
32 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Marylynn King
12 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Mark Crawford
31 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Vanessa Cass
28 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Anna Clark
35 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Dave Dezellem
24 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Greg Hudson
42 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Greg Sanders
46 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Jeff Harwood
9 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Trevor Spahr
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Lana Pressey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series C Sprint Drew Meisel
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Drew Meisel
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Ryan Smith
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 David Monnig
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Andrew Willis
42 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Mark Crawford
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Trevor Spahr
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Robert Carver
39 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Greg Hudson
54 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Brian Barker
52 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Joe Leineweber
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Jeff Harwood
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Atlin Sestrich
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Marylynn King
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Monnig
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Smith
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Quenton Conant
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Greg Hudson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Quenton Conant
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Monnig
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Smith
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Lana Pressey
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Willis
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Robert Carver
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Johannes F.B. Weber
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brandon Arends
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dave Aldersebaes
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joe Leineweber
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Anna Clark
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Vanessa Cass
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Erin Willig
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Beth Chase
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Lana Pressey
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Andrew Willis
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Robert Carver
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Joe Leineweber
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Anna Clark
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Vanessa Cass
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Erin Willig
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Beth Chase
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Robert Carver
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Joe Leineweber
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Anna Clark
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Vanessa Cass
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Beth Chase
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Lana Pressey
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Erin Willig
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Anna Clark
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Vanessa Cass
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Lana Pressey
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Erin Willig
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Beth Chase
139 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Harwood
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Beth Chase
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Vanessa Cass
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Anna Clark
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Erin Willig
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Lana Pressey
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Brandon Arends
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Joe Leineweber
214 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Willis
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Robert Carver
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Jeff Harwood
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Andrew Willis
369 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Smith
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
224 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Carver
282 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Johannes F.B. Weber
339 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Leineweber
349 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
353 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Arends
325 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Anna Clark
361 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Vanessa Cass
364 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Lana Pressey
368 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Willig
379 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Beth Chase
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Brandon Arends
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Joe Leineweber
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Robert Carver
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Jeff Harwood
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Andrew Willis
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Ryan Smith
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Anna Clark
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Lana Pressey
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Erin Willig
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Vanessa Cass
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Beth Chase
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Brandon Arends
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Jeff Harwood
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Robert Carver
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Andrew Willis
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Ryan Smith
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Joe Leineweber
49 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Quenton Conant
54 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Greg Hudson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Trevor Spahr
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Atlin Sestrich
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Sanders
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trevor Spahr
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
2 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Mark Crawford
52 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Greg Sanders
10 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Andrew Willis
16 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 David Monnig
50 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Bryan Voytilla
41 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Quenton Conant
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Trevor Spahr
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Jeff Harwood
56 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Joe Leineweber
57 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Brian Barker
58 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
59 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Greg Hudson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 David Monnig
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Andrew Willis
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Brian Gerow
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Voytilla
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Sanders
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Leineweber
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Hudson
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
4 Monday PIR Women Lana Pressey
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Greg Hudson
8 Monday PIR Women Deann Krill
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Andrew Willis
49 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Andrew Willis
48 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Andrew Willis
221 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Willis
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Willis
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Andrew Willis
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Johannes F.B. Weber
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Barker
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Voytilla
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Sanders
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Willis
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vanessa Cass
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anna Clark
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Dezellem
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erin Willig
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
28 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Mark Crawford
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Mark Crawford
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Drew Meisel
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men A Group Brody Boeger
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kristin McCarthy
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Brody Boeger
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Trevor Spahr
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Kristin McCarthy
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Drew Meisel
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Trevor Spahr
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Smith
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Hudson
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 David Monnig
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lana Pressey
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Deann Krill
19 Monday PIR: May Series Women Deann Krill
6 Monday PIR: May Series Women kira crawford
1 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
15 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Brian Barker
20 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
14 Monday PIR Women Deann Krill
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
8 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
6 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Vanessa Cass
8 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Deann Krill
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Lana Pressey
7 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
5 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Kristin McCarthy
2 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 kira crawford
42 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Quenton Conant
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Kristin McCarthy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Drew Meisel
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Smith
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Harwood
38 Silverton RR Masters Men Mark Crawford
27 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Mark Crawford
33 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Brian Gerow
6 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Deann Krill
26 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Andrew Willis
2 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ kira crawford
25 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Johannes F.B. Weber
5 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Trevor Spahr
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lana Pressey
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Deann Krill
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
5 Monday PIR Women kira crawford
14 Monday PIR Women Anna Clark
22 Monday PIR Women Kristin McCarthy
10 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Dave Dezellem
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Mark Crawford
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Bryan Voytilla
26 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
19 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Dave Dezellem
16 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Dave Aldersebaes
11 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Mark Crawford
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 Kristin McCarthy
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4 Drew Meisel
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Trevor Spahr
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Drew Meisel
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Mark Crawford
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Trevor Spahr
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Barker
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Willis
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Voytilla
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Sanders
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Dezellem
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trevor Spahr
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
3 Monday PIR Women kira crawford
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Brian Barker
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
8 Monday PIR Women Deann Krill
25 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Brian Gerow
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Women (13) Lana Pressey
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
4 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Zachary Utz
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lana Pressey
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
21 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brody Boeger
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
92 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brody Boeger
98 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kristin McCarthy
102 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Willis
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Monnig
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
66 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
57 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lana Pressey
76 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 kira crawford
25 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Harwood
69 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Joshua Hunt
9 Table Rock RR Category 4 Women kira crawford
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Jeff Harwood
14 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Joshua Hunt
11 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 David Monnig
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Monnig
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Hudson
40 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lana Pressey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
50 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Brian Barker
66 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Joe Leineweber
31 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Vanessa Cass
42 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
41 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Brody Boeger
24 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Brian Gerow
4 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Robert Carver
13 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
DNF King's Valley RR Women 4 Virginia Pedersen
10 King's Valley RR Women 4 Lana Pressey
8 King's Valley RR Women 4 Kristin McCarthy
6 King's Valley RR Women 4 Vanessa Cass
DNF King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Virginia Pedersen
35 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Kristin McCarthy
34 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Lana Pressey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Harwood
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Voytilla
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Willis
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trevor Spahr
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Crawford
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Johannes F.B. Weber
65 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
67 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Robert Carver
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Greg Sanders
DNS Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 3 Men Joshua Hunt
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Gerow
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Brody Boeger
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Barker
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Quenton Conant
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Joe Leineweber
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Drew Meisel
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Virginia Pedersen
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Erin Willig
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Vanessa Cass
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Kristin McCarthy
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Anna Clark
331 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Anna Clark
282 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Gerow
265 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Leineweber
264 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Barker
200 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Drew Meisel
196 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brody Boeger
159 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Carver
137 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
244 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryan Voytilla
160 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Sanders
148 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Willis
109 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Harwood
288 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Quenton Conant
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Anna Clark
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Vanessa Cass
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Erin Willig
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Virginia Pedersen
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Kristin McCarthy
73 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Joe Leineweber
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Brian Barker
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Quenton Conant
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Drew Meisel
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Brody Boeger
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Brian Gerow
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Robert Carver
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Greg Sanders
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Vanessa Cass
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Anna Clark
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Erin Willig
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Virginia Pedersen
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Kristin McCarthy
284 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Brian Barker
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Quenton Conant
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Brody Boeger
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Brian Gerow
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Drew Meisel
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Robert Carver
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Bryan Voytilla
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Greg Sanders
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Anna Clark
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Vanessa Cass
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Erin Willig
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Kristin McCarthy
74 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Joe Leineweber
73 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Brian Barker
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Quenton Conant
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Drew Meisel
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Brody Boeger
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Brian Gerow
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Robert Carver
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Bryan Voytilla
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Greg Sanders
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Anna Clark
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Erin Willig
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Vanessa Cass
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Kristin McCarthy
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Virginia Pedersen
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Quenton Conant
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Brian Gerow
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Joe Leineweber
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Brian Barker
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Drew Meisel
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Brody Boeger
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Robert Carver
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Bryan Voytilla
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Greg Sanders
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
298 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Virginia Pedersen
310 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristin McCarthy
315 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Vanessa Cass
316 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Willig
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Joe Leineweber
78 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Joe Leineweber
77 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Brian Barker
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Drew Meisel
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Quenton Conant
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Brody Boeger
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Brian Gerow
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Robert Carver
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Bryan Voytilla
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Greg Sanders
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Anna Clark
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Vanessa Cass
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Erin Willig
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Kristin McCarthy
78 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Joe Leineweber
77 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Barker
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Drew Meisel
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Quenton Conant
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Brody Boeger
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Kristin McCarthy
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Robert Carver
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Bryan Voytilla
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Greg Sanders
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Erin Willig
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Vanessa Cass
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Anna Clark
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Virginia Pedersen
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Erin Willig
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Vanessa Cass
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Anna Clark
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Kristin McCarthy
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Virginia Pedersen
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Joe Leineweber
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Brian Barker
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Quenton Conant
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Brody Boeger
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Brian Gerow
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Robert Carver
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Greg Sanders
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Gerow
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
18 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
7 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Kristin McCarthy
5 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Mark Crawford
18 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Brody Boeger
23 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Marylynn King
21 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Lana Pressey
17 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Anna Clark
16 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Virginia Pedersen
15 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Erin Willig
11 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Deann Krill
16 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 David Monnig
43 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Quenton Conant
40 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Dave Aldersebaes
39 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Greg Hudson
26 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Brian Barker
22 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Trevor Spahr
18 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Dave Dezellem
16 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Brian Gerow
12 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Johannes F.B. Weber
59 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Greg Sanders
43 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Jeff Harwood
36 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Andrew Willis
25 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Trevor Spahr
15 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Brian Gerow
12 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Andrew Willis
10 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
15 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Johannes F.B. Weber
27 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Anna Clark
30 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
10 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Kristin McCarthy
9 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
31 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Jeff Harwood
24 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Andrew Willis
8 Banana Belt Series Category 3 David Monnig
58 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Trevor Spahr
11 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Erin Willig
2 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Anna Clark
4 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford
67 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Greg Hudson
66 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
12 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Kristin McCarthy
56 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Brian Barker
55 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Jeff Harwood
48 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Brody Boeger
33 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Robert Carver
30 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Quenton Conant
17 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Brian Gerow
51 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Andrew Willis
49 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 David Monnig
32 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Eva VanDeusen
31 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Lana Pressey
26 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Beth Chase
19 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 kira crawford
17 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Vanessa Cass
14 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Virginia Pedersen
13 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Deann Krill
41 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Harwood
201 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Deann Krill
152 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
6 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Jeff Harwood
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Deann Krill
47 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
33 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Brian Barker
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Mark Crawford
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 David Monnig
25 Cherry Pie Men 4 Trevor Spahr
63 Cherry Pie Men 4 Brian Barker
53 Cherry Pie Men 4 Brody Boeger
47 Cherry Pie Men 4 Quenton Conant
65 Cherry Pie Men 4 Joe Leineweber
13 Cherry Pie Men 4 Robert Carver
52 Cherry Pie Men 3 Dave Dezellem
34 Cherry Pie Men 3 Greg Sanders
30 Cherry Pie Men 3 Mark Crawford
29 Cherry Pie Men 3 David Monnig
12 Cherry Pie Men 3 Andrew Willis
19 Cherry Pie Women 4 Eva VanDeusen
10 Cherry Pie Women 4 Anna Clark
6 Cherry Pie Women 4 Virginia Pedersen
5 Cherry Pie Women 4 Kristin McCarthy
4 Cherry Pie Women 4 Erin Willig
3 Cherry Pie Women 4 Vanessa Cass