Grown Rogue Cycling Team

Event Category Name
10 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Alan Barton
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Emily McNary
14 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Alan Barton
11 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rob Thompson
9 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Alexandria Schultz
6 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Elyse Johansen
21 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Alan Barton
17 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Rob Thompson
2 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3 Alexandria Schultz
1 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Parry Sample
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ Rob Thompson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Parry Sample
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Emily McNary
3 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Alan Barton
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Emily McNary
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Crossett Freilinger
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Parry Sample
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Emily McNary
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Crossett Freilinger
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
12 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Emily McNary
3 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Parry Sample
3 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
25 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Rob Thompson
16 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Crossett Freilinger
1 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Trevor Spahr
12 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Alan Barton
2 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Trevor Spahr
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Parry Sample
13 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Parry Sample
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Emily McNary
7 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
17 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Conor Fitzgerald
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Crossett Freilinger
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Trevor Spahr
20 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rob Thompson
3 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Trevor Spahr
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
9 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Emily McNary
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Parry Sample
7 The Black Cat Omnium Open Women Parry Sample
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Women Emily McNary
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Emily McNary
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Crossett Freilinger
34 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
11 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rob Thompson
6 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Crossett Freilinger
2 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Trevor Spahr
9 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Emily McNary
5 Montinore RR Women 1/2 Elyse Johansen
5 Montinore RR Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
12 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Emily McNary
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women Open Emily McNary
35 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Alan Barton
34 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Crossett Freilinger
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Schomaker
14 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rob Thompson
8 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Trevor Spahr
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Emily McNary
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Emily McNary
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Elyse Johansen
15 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Trevor Spahr
14 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rob Thompson
6 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Emily McNary
20 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Trevor Spahr
15 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Alan Barton
15 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Rob Thompson
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Rob Thompson
3 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2 Elyse Johansen
14 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Crossett Freilinger
16 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Emily McNary
DNF Dirty Circles Men 3 Rob Thompson
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Rob Thompson
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Rob Thompson
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Rob Rigg
DNF Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Emily McNary
16 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Allison Jules
15 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Epiphany Couch
7 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lucie Browning
DNF Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Emily McNary
17 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Allison Jules
16 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Epiphany Couch
8 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Lucie Browning
199 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Elyse Johansen
191 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dave Aldersebaes
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Barton
46 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Dave Aldersebaes
12 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Stephen McDade
9 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Alan Barton
7 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Elyse Johansen