Ironclad Cycling Team

Event Category Name
81 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Dave Aldersebaes
71 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Bryan Voytilla
23 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Women B Carolyn Goodbrake
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Brian Gerow
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Bryan Voytilla
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men C Dave Aldersebaes
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Carolyn Goodbrake
72 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Steven Houck
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Women Stephanie Chase
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Women Carolyn Goodbrake
41 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Bryan Voytilla
34 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Greg Sanders
81 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Dave Aldersebaes
70 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Steven Houck
52 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Brian Gerow
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Greg Sanders
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Bryan Voytilla
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Carolyn Goodbrake
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Stephanie Chase
81 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Dave Aldersebaes
47 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Greg Sanders
64 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Gerow
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women Carolyn Goodbrake
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Bryan Voytilla
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Carolyn Goodbrake
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Bryan Voytilla
88 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Steven Houck
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Bryan Voytilla
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Bryan Voytilla
58 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Steven Houck
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Greg Sanders
21 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Greg Sanders
60 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Brian Gerow
27 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Bryan Voytilla
33 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Joshua Anderson
67 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Drew Meisel
20 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Greg Sanders
62 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Dave Aldersebaes
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Women Carolyn Goodbrake
32 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Women Stephanie Chase
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Bryan Voytilla
51 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Greg Sanders
38 Cross Crusade Men B Greg Sanders
17 Cross Crusade Men C Bryan Voytilla
102 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Greg Hudson
100 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Dave Aldersebaes
60 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Brian Gerow
23 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Bryan Voytilla
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Drew Meisel
5 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Carolyn Goodbrake
54 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Joshua Anderson
24 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Stephanie Chase
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Jennifer Foley
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Stephanie Chase
37 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Brian Gerow
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Joshua Anderson
23 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Bryan Voytilla
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men CX Bryan Voytilla
24 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Brian Gerow
2 Sunset Criterium Women Category 4/5 Stephanie Chase
4 Sunset Criterium Men Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
23 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men CX Dave Aldersebaes
2 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Greg Sanders
40 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Brian Gerow
5 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Jennifer Foley
26 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Eva VanDeusen
36 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men CX Aaron Foley
49 PIR Category 3/4 Brandon Arends
7 PIR Category 3/4 Brandon Arends
13 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
25 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Voytilla
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jennifer Valls
5 Monday PIR: August Series Open Women Jennifer Foley
4 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Ryan Smith
10 Monday PIR Senior Women Jennifer Foley
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Bryan Voytilla
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joshua Walker
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryan Voytilla
12 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Joshua Walker
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Joshua Walker
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Bryan Voytilla
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Joshua Walker
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Joshua Walker
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Bryan Voytilla
15 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Bryan Voytilla
12 PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
43 PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
37 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
35 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Gerow
6 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Reuben Vyn
34 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
16 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
26 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Drew Meisel
40 PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
19 PIR Category 3/4 Reuben Vyn
26 PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
32 PIR Category 3/4 Greg Sanders
36 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
48 PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Jennifer Foley
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Smith
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Ryan Smith
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Stephanie Chase
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Reuben Vyn
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
17 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
15 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Joshua Walker
3 Crawfish Criterium Women Category 4 Jennifer Foley
22 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Men 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Men 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Women Stephanie Chase
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Women Jennifer Foley
24 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
22 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Brian Gerow
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Men 4/5 Drew Meisel
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Stephanie Chase
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Jennifer Foley
17 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Men 4/5 Greg Sanders
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Joshua Walker
13 PIR Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
3 PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
16 PIR Category 4/5 Brian Gerow
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Smith
6 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Foley
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Joshua Walker
20 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Greg Sanders
23 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Quenton Conant
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Senior Women Jennifer Foley
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
19 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Robert Carver
11 PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
14 PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Reuben Vyn
20 PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
20 PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
9 PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
5 PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
13 PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
24 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Eva VanDeusen
19 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Ryan Smith
1 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
22 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR Category 4 Women Stephanie Chase
4 Monday PIR Category 4 Women Tricia Satterlee
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Jennifer Foley
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Women Jennifer Foley
2 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Stephanie Chase
12 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Carolyn Goodbrake
21 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Jennifer Foley
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Joshua Walker
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
28 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Robert Carver
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Jennifer Foley
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Drew Meisel
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
14 PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
26 PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
36 PIR Category 3/4 Quenton Conant
15 PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Eva VanDeusen
5 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Smith
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Foley
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Stephanie Chase
9 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
20 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
14 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Voytilla
15 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Walker
11 PIR Category 5 Dave Aldersebaes
18 PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith
6 PIR Category 5 Joshua Hunt
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Joshua Walker
1 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Women Carolyn Goodbrake
20 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Joshua Hunt
19 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Brandon Arends
20 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Joshua Hunt
13 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Bryan Voytilla
48 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Joshua Walker
293 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Walker
38 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Joshua Walker
36 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Joshua Walker
31 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Bryan Voytilla
27 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Joshua Hunt
9 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Carolyn Goodbrake
34 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Quenton Conant
16 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Jennifer Foley
6 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Stephanie Chase
8 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Stephanie Chase
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Carolyn Goodbrake
16 PIR Category 4/5 Brian Gerow
15 PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
1 PIR Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
14 PIR Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
20 PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Greg Hudson
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Jennifer Foley
28 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
29 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Brian Gerow
33 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
27 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
24 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Joshua Walker
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 4 Carolyn Goodbrake
26 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
2 PIR Category 4/5 Reuben Vyn
16 PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
21 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Walker
23 PIR Category 3/4 Greg Sanders
4 PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
7 PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
12 PIR Category 4/5 Jennifer Foley
13 PIR Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
18 PIR Category 4/5 Eva VanDeusen
17 PIR Category 4/5 Carolyn Goodbrake
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Greg Hudson
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Stephanie Chase
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Carolyn Goodbrake
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Jennifer Foley
17 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
16 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Reuben Vyn
33 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Bryan Voytilla
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Kevin Hedahl
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
9 PIR Category 4/5 Greg Hudson
20 PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
21 PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
5 PIR Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
3 PIR Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
5 PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
22 PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
24 PIR Category 4/5 Carolyn Goodbrake
12 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Walker
3 PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
1 PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
4 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
10 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Eva VanDeusen
12 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Sonja Unrau
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
2 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Jennifer Foley
22 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Foley
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Joshua Walker
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Joshua Walker
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Joshua Walker
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Joshua Walker
290 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Walker
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Joshua Walker
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
11 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Stephanie Chase
23 Mt Tabor Series Masters Greg Sanders
5 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Jennifer Foley
15 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
1 PIR Category 4/5 Greg Sanders
16 PIR Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
20 PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
19 PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Eva VanDeusen
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Jennifer Foley
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Foley
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Joshua Walker
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Kevin Hedahl
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Joshua Walker
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Stephanie Chase
19 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Voytilla
18 PIR Category 5 Brandon Arends
10 PIR Category 5 Dave Aldersebaes
13 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Walker
1 PIR Category 5 Kevin Hedahl
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Eva VanDeusen
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Foley
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Tricia Satterlee
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Stephanie Chase
7 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Stephanie Chase
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Drew Meisel
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Drew Meisel
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 5 Men Bryan Voytilla
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 5 Men Kevin Hedahl
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Drew Meisel
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Bryan Voytilla
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Bryan Voytilla
37 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Joshua Hunt
15 PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Devin Riley
31 PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
7 PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
20 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Joshua Walker
22 PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
6 PIR Category 4/5 Devin Riley
20 PIR Category 4/5 Greg Hudson
7 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
6 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Eva VanDeusen
5 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Jennifer Foley
4 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
19 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Foley
23 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Jennifer Foley
8 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Reuben Vyn
9 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Jennifer Foley
22 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Walker
35 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gerow
21 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Voytilla
6 PIR Category 3/4 Drew Meisel
7 PIR Category 5 Dave Aldersebaes
16 PIR Category 5 Joshua Hunt
10 PIR Category 5 Devin Riley
18 PIR Category 5 Brandon Arends
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Foley
9 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Bryan Voytilla
3 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Greg Sanders
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Devin Riley
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Reuben Vyn
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Jennifer Foley
34 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Dave Aldersebaes
30 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Kevin Hedahl
26 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Joshua Walker
25 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Bryan Voytilla
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Quenton Conant
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Greg Hudson
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
29 PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
25 PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
32 PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Hunt
6 PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Walker
12 PIR Category 4/5 Brian Gerow
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Eva VanDeusen
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
2 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Foley
27 PIR Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
1 PIR Category 4/5 Greg Hudson
DNF PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
33 PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Arends
3 PIR Category 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
26 PIR Category 4/5 Devin Riley
4 PIR Category 4/5 Drew Meisel
9 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Kevin Hedahl
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Tricia Satterlee
45 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Dave Aldersebaes
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Eva VanDeusen
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Foley
2 PIR Category 4/5 Bryan Voytilla
7 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Walker
29 PIR Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
27 PIR Category 4/5 Dave Aldersebaes
22 Piece of Cake Men Category 5 Quenton Conant
271 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Quenton Conant
271 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Quenton Conant
65 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Quenton Conant