Tsunami

Event Category Name
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Thomas Anderson
47 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined David Stabler
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Ron Petti
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Kristin Hoogenboom
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Nathan Johnsen
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jeremy Hyatt
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Paul Shoen
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Thomas Anderson
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 David Stabler
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Ron Petti
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women Kristin Hoogenboom
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Nathan Johnsen
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Jeremy Hyatt
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Paul Shoen
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Thomas Anderson
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Ron Petti
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined David Stabler
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Kristin Hoogenboom
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jeremy Hyatt
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Nathan Johnsen
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Paul Shoen
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Thomas Anderson
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Ron Petti
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 David Stabler
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women Kristin Hoogenboom
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Jeremy Hyatt
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Nathan Johnsen
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Paul Shoen
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Thomas Anderson
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Ron Petti
47 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined David Stabler
60 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Kristin Harrer
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Kristin Hoogenboom
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Nathan Johnsen
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jeremy Hyatt
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Paul Shoen
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Thomas Anderson
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined David Stabler
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Ron Petti
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Kristin Hoogenboom
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Nathan Johnsen
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Jeremy Hyatt
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Paul Shoen
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Thomas Anderson
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 David Stabler
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Ron Petti
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 3/4 Women Kristin Hoogenboom
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 4/5 Men Nathan Johnsen
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 4/5 Men Jeremy Hyatt
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 4/5 Men Paul Shoen
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Thomas Anderson
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Ron Petti
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 David Stabler
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Kristin Harrer
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Kristin Hoogenboom
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Nathan Johnsen
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Jeremy Hyatt
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Paul Shoen
20 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Jeff Rippey
DNS Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ David Stabler
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Stabler
83 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Roland Carfagno
22 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 David Stabler
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Dan Gilden